Sep 20, 2018 · Level I
Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokisa, 2018.09.20
Shooters
7
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 | Standard | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Saku Harju5861 | Production | U | Minor | 349.15 | 1 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production | U | Minor | 322.31 | 2 |
| 2 | Mika Valkama5243 | Standard | U | Minor | 284.67 | 2 |
| 3 | Antti Piri5491 | Production | U | Minor | 261.68 | 3 |
| 4 | Kimmo Kaukoranta5767 | Production | U | Minor | 208.57 | 4 |
| 5 | Antti Kuusisaari5860 | Production | U | Minor | 201.16 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saku Harju5861 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 2.43 | 2.05 | 2.83 | 349.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 2.68 | 1.62 | 2.93 | 322.31 | 92.3 |
| 3 | Antti Piri5491 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 2.06 | 1.39 | 2.06 | 261.68 | 75.0 |
| 4 | Kimmo Kaukoranta5767 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.87 | 1.12 | 1.29 | 1.80 | 208.57 | 59.7 |
| 5 | Antti Kuusisaari5860 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.61 | 1.64 | 1.00 | 1.81 | 201.16 | 57.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 3.17 | 3.40 | 3.08 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mika Valkama5243 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 2.80 | 2.46 | 2.47 | 284.67 | 79.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 3.4252 | 13.43 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Saku Harju | Production | 3.1208 | 14.74 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.7219 | 16.90 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.73 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.5959 | 17.72 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.59 |
| 5 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.3338 | 19.71 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.39 |
| 6 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | 1.8692 | 25.68 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.95 |
| 7 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production | 1.6147 | 27.25 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.87 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 3.1729 | 18.91 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.8014 | 23.56 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.80 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.6820 | 20.88 | 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Saku Harju | Production | 2.4311 | 24.68 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.45 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.0623 | 23.76 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.83 |
| 6 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production | 1.6373 | 31.76 | 8 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.73 |
| 7 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | 1.1159 | 48.39 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.13 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 3.3956 | 35.34 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.4625 | 44.67 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.02 |
| 3 | Saku Harju | Production | 2.0462 | 49.36 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 1.6184 | 52.52 | 17 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.91 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.3935 | 51.67 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 81.72 |
| 6 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | 1.2935 | 81.95 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.86 |
| 7 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production | 0.9978 | 80.18 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 58.51 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 3.0850 | 38.25 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.9308 | 39.58 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Saku Harju | Production | 2.8256 | 38.93 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.69 |
| 4 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.4708 | 37.64 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.11 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.0648 | 49.40 | 19 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.54 |
| 6 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production | 1.8083 | 58.62 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.04 |
| 7 | Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production | 1.7986 | 61.16 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.64 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7