May 22, 2024 · Level I
John A Halter Weekly USPSA Practice
Shooters
19
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
76
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam BurlewFY144959 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 | Open | D | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 | PCC | D | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gena Grant | Production | U | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | McLain DriverTY146241 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 367.56 | 1 |
| 1 | Joseph GrohsA124660 | Limited | U | Minor | 356.59 | 1 |
| 2 | William GalstererA144963 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 363.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Jonah HuepenbeckerA154840 | Limited | U | Minor | 351.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremy Clark | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 232.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris Mccourry | Production | U | Minor | 219.05 | 2 |
| 3 | Mango Mike PalicteTY133491 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 336.29 | 3 |
| 3 | Frank Sobieralski | Limited | U | Major | 252.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Nate Moore | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 177.33 | 3 |
| 4 | Rock Longoria | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 311.11 | 4 |
| 5 | Ricky RobertsA134956 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 300.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Patton Harmon | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 296.88 | 6 |
| 7 | Matthew OlmsteadA157380 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 228.08 | 7 |
| 8 | Doc SweeneyA145047 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 145.81 | 8 |
| 9 | Doug Bradshaw | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 44.67 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | McLain DriverTY146241 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.15 | 5.83 | 5.39 | 367.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | William GalstererA144963 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.17 | 5.07 | 5.98 | 363.79 | 99.0 |
| 3 | Mango Mike PalicteTY133491 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.43 | 5.46 | 5.01 | 336.29 | 91.5 |
| 4 | Rock Longoria · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.03 | 4.77 | 4.93 | 311.11 | 84.6 |
| 5 | Ricky RobertsA134956 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.83 | 4.25 | 5.15 | 300.11 | 81.7 |
| 6 | Patton Harmon · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 5.05 | 3.99 | 296.88 | 80.8 |
| 7 | Matthew OlmsteadA157380 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 4.12 | 2.35 | 228.08 | 62.0 |
| 8 | Doc SweeneyA145047 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | 2.82 | 1.17 | 145.81 | 39.7 |
| 9 | Doug Bradshaw · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.83 | 0.91 | 0.35 | 44.67 | 12.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph GrohsA124660 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.17 | 3.99 | 5.32 | 356.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jonah HuepenbeckerA154840 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.20 | 4.02 | 4.08 | 351.85 | 98.7 |
| 3 | Frank Sobieralski · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.89 | 3.34 | 3.80 | 252.56 | 70.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam BurlewFY144959 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.72 | 5.74 | 5.63 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremy Clark · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.50 | 2.26 | 3.63 | 232.85 | 61.3 |
| 3 | Nate Moore · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 2.95 | 1.90 | 177.33 | 46.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.88 | 2.69 | 2.86 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom ZachrichTY142875 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.86 | 2.81 | 2.32 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gena Grant · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 2.46 | 1.57 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris Mccourry · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.16 | 1.84 | 0.53 | 219.05 | 57.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 3Comstock · 27 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonah Huepenbecker | Limited | 6.1996 | 19.84 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | William Galsterer | Carry Optics | 6.1735 | 19.60 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | McLain Driver | Carry Optics | 6.1515 | 19.67 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 134.52 |
| 4 | Adam Burlew | Limited Optics | 5.7156 | 21.17 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Mango Mike Palicte | Carry Optics | 5.4327 | 20.80 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 118.80 |
| 6 | Joseph Grohs | Limited | 5.1724 | 23.78 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 112.63 |
| 7 | Rock Longoria | Carry Optics | 5.0271 | 20.29 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.93 |
| 8 | Patton Harmon | Carry Optics | 4.9708 | 23.94 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.70 |
| 9 | Ricky Roberts | Carry Optics | 4.8291 | 23.40 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 105.60 |
| 10 | Jeremy Clark | Limited Optics | 4.5010 | 25.55 | 17 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.31 |
| 11 | Matthew Olmstead | Carry Optics | 4.2352 | 24.32 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 92.61 |
| 12 | Gena Grant | Production | 3.4331 | 34.08 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
2Bay 4Comstock · 25 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | McLain Driver | Carry Optics | 5.8298 | 19.04 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Adam Burlew | Limited Optics | 5.7399 | 18.99 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Mango Mike Palicte | Carry Optics | 5.4606 | 21.06 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.08 |
| 4 | William Galsterer | Carry Optics | 5.0737 | 23.06 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.79 |
| 5 | Patton Harmon | Carry Optics | 5.0481 | 20.80 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.24 |
| 6 | Rock Longoria | Carry Optics | 4.7675 | 25.38 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.22 |
| 7 | Ricky Roberts | Carry Optics | 4.2545 | 24.68 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 91.22 |
| 8 | Matthew Olmstead | Carry Optics | 4.1157 | 24.54 | 14 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.25 |
| 9 | Jonah Huepenbecker | Limited | 4.0203 | 25.62 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 10 | Joseph Grohs | Limited | 3.9868 | 24.33 | 12 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.96 |
| 11 | Frank Sobieralski | Limited | 3.3444 | 30.20 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.98 |
| 12 | Nate Moore | Limited Optics | 2.9530 | 34.88 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 64.31 |
3Bay 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William Galsterer | Carry Optics | 5.9829 | 18.72 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Adam Burlew | Limited Optics | 5.6329 | 16.51 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | McLain Driver | Carry Optics | 5.3865 | 20.05 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.04 |
| 4 | Joseph Grohs | Limited | 5.3243 | 20.66 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Ricky Roberts | Carry Optics | 5.1498 | 19.03 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.29 |
| 6 | Mango Mike Palicte | Carry Optics | 5.0058 | 17.18 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.40 |
| 7 | Rock Longoria | Carry Optics | 4.9339 | 22.70 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.96 |
| 8 | Jonah Huepenbecker | Limited | 4.0755 | 26.50 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.85 |
| 9 | Patton Harmon | Carry Optics | 3.9858 | 22.58 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 79.94 |
| 10 | Frank Sobieralski | Limited | 3.7953 | 29.51 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.54 |
| 11 | Jeremy Clark | Limited Optics | 3.6286 | 28.11 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.30 |
| 12 | Tom Zachrich | Open | 2.8621 | 34.24 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 3 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Bay 4 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Bay 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D5U13