Jul 6, 2024 · Level I
Sieur Roberval - Juillet 2024
Shooters
25
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
120
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pier-Olivier VermettePQ202430 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 579.77 | 1 |
| 1 | François SimardPQ201554 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 575.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 | Classic | GM | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andre GirardPQ201871 | Open | B | Major | 538.23 | 1 |
| 2 | Jordanplourde Plourde | Production Optics | C | Minor | 541.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Olivier CassistaPQ202388 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 519.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Simon DufourPQ201971 | Open | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Major | 435.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Andre GagnonPQ201584 | Classic | C | Minor | 364.32 | 2 |
| 3 | Normand LabergePQ201371 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 505.44 | 3 |
| 3 | pierre caronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 348.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Dave MarchandPQ201579 | Production | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 324.89 | 3 |
| 4 | Stephane BlaisPQ202021 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 499.11 | 4 |
| 5 | Guillaume OuelletPQ202353 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 474.16 | 5 |
| 6 | Hugo-Pier Simard202350 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 444.95 | 6 |
| 7 | claude latulippeQUE201372 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 428.34 | 7 |
| 8 | René MartelPQ201980 | Production Optics | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 405.76 | 8 |
| 9 | Paul Gauthier201553 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 386.97 | 9 |
| 10 | Thomas Gauthier202235 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 375.44 | 10 |
| 11 | Valois Nadeau202258 | Production Optics | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 249.62 | 11 |
| 12 | Michel MaherPQ201972 | Production Optics | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 235.21 | 12 |
| 13 | pierre danisPQ201555 | Production Optics | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 207.64 | 13 |
| 14 | Mathieu levesquePQ202393 | Production Optics | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 162.15 | 14 |
| 15 | simon GerbeauPQ200229 | Production Optics | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 37.31 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.60 | 6.06 | 0.00 | 7.02 | 4.86 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andre GagnonPQ201584 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.20 | 2.33 | 3.04 | 4.73 | 3.05 | 364.32 | 66.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Marie-Pier MaheuxPQ202233 · 3 overall | C | Major | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre GirardPQ201871 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.18 | 5.66 | 9.72 | 6.86 | 4.39 | 538.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Simon DufourPQ201971 · 2 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Major | 6.39 | 6.89 | 5.94 | 0.65 | 4.82 | 435.64 | 80.9 |
| 3 | pierre caronPQ8132 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.71 | 2.20 | 0.00 | 4.90 | 3.42 | 348.56 | 64.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pier-Olivier VermettePQ202430 · 1 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 4.09 | 4.37 | 3.01 | 4.88 | 3.75 | 579.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Olivier CassistaPQ202388 · 2 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 4.09 | 3.26 | 5.03 | 4.29 | 2.69 | 519.35 | 89.6 |
| 3 | Dave MarchandPQ201579 · 3 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.84 | 1.62 | 2.29 | 2.86 | 1.80 | 324.89 | 56.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | François SimardPQ201554 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.24 | 5.89 | 6.88 | 6.09 | 4.18 | 575.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jordanplourde Plourde · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.14 | 5.54 | 3.04 | 5.56 | 4.98 | 541.24 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Normand LabergePQ201371 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.91 | 4.61 | 5.59 | 5.70 | 3.48 | 505.44 | 87.9 |
| 4 | Stephane BlaisPQ202021 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.70 | 4.23 | 3.71 | 5.47 | 4.71 | 499.11 | 86.8 |
| 5 | Guillaume OuelletPQ202353 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.01 | 6.27 | 0.00 | 5.39 | 4.09 | 474.16 | 82.5 |
| 6 | Hugo-Pier Simard202350 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.27 | 5.66 | 0.63 | 5.74 | 3.68 | 444.95 | 77.4 |
| 7 | claude latulippeQUE201372 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.93 | 3.18 | 5.84 | 5.08 | 3.24 | 428.34 | 74.5 |
| 8 | René MartelPQ201980 · 8 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 3.85 | 4.41 | 4.88 | 4.39 | 2.41 | 405.76 | 70.6 |
| 9 | Paul Gauthier201553 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.96 | 4.56 | 2.73 | 4.53 | 3.19 | 386.97 | 67.3 |
| 10 | Thomas Gauthier202235 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 4.62 | 3.55 | 4.40 | 4.04 | 1.29 | 375.44 | 65.3 |
| 11 | Valois Nadeau202258 · 11 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.98 | 2.83 | 0.00 | 2.27 | 2.03 | 249.62 | 43.4 |
| 12 | Michel MaherPQ201972 · 12 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.26 | 2.56 | 0.88 | 3.08 | 1.34 | 235.21 | 40.9 |
| 13 | pierre danisPQ201555 · 13 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.76 | 2.42 | 0.00 | 1.93 | 1.20 | 207.64 | 36.1 |
| 14 | Mathieu levesquePQ202393 · 14 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 2.44 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 162.15 | 28.2 |
| 15 | simon GerbeauPQ200229 · 15 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.69 | 37.31 | 6.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | mario chretienPQ202354 · 16 overall | D (voir la note ci-dessous) | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Yen A De La CiblesComstock · 32 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon Dufour | Open | 6.3866 | 23.33 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 5.5961 | 24.66 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | François Simard | Production Optics | 5.2408 | 28.24 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Andre Girard | Open | 5.1763 | 26.66 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.68 |
| 5 | Jordanplourde Plourde | Production Optics | 5.1438 | 29.55 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.04 |
| 6 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 4.9109 | 25.25 | 16 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.93 |
| 7 | pierre caron | Open | 4.7070 | 32.08 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.92 |
| 8 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 4.7011 | 29.78 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.52 |
| 9 | Thomas Gauthier | Production Optics | 4.6186 | 28.58 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.00 |
| 10 | Olivier Cassista | Production | 4.0902 | 33.25 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Pier-Olivier Vermette | Production | 4.0863 | 34.75 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.85 |
| 12 | Guillaume Ouellet | Production Optics | 4.0053 | 30.46 | 14 · 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.28 |
2Stage 2 La Barrière A VeauxComstock · 24 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon Dufour | Open | 6.8945 | 16.97 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Guillaume Ouellet | Production Optics | 6.2675 | 17.87 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 6.0573 | 18.16 | 21 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | François Simard | Production Optics | 5.8884 | 19.36 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.74 |
| 5 | Hugo-Pier Simard | Production Optics | 5.6643 | 19.42 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.45 |
| 6 | Andre Girard | Open | 5.6604 | 16.43 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.52 |
| 7 | Jordanplourde Plourde | Production Optics | 5.5363 | 20.23 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.00 |
| 8 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 4.6129 | 18.86 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.32 |
| 9 | Paul Gauthier | Production Optics | 4.5633 | 25.42 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.37 |
| 10 | René Martel | Production Optics | 4.4071 | 24.96 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.38 |
| 11 | Pier-Olivier Vermette | Production | 4.3651 | 25.20 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 4.2273 | 21.29 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 80.94 |
3Stage 3 Viva El MecanikaComstock · 10 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Girard | Open | 9.7192 | 4.63 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | François Simard | Production Optics | 6.8847 | 5.81 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Simon Dufour | Open | 5.9432 | 7.74 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.57 |
| 4 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 5.8394 | 6.85 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.41 |
| 5 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 5.5944 | 7.15 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.63 |
| 6 | Olivier Cassista | Production | 5.0331 | 7.55 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | René Martel | Production Optics | 4.8835 | 9.01 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.47 |
| 8 | Thomas Gauthier | Production Optics | 4.3956 | 9.10 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.92 |
| 9 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 3.7131 | 11.85 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.97 |
| 10 | Andre Gagnon | Classic | 3.0418 | 10.52 | 4 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Jordanplourde Plourde | Production Optics | 3.0359 | 10.87 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.05 |
| 12 | Pier-Olivier Vermette | Production | 3.0120 | 8.30 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.92 |
4Stage 4 J'aime Les ZombiesComstock · 32 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 7.0242 | 21.07 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Andre Girard | Open | 6.8552 | 20.86 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | François Simard | Production Optics | 6.0894 | 25.29 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Hugo-Pier Simard | Production Optics | 5.7380 | 26.49 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.77 |
| 5 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 5.7013 | 26.31 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.80 |
| 6 | Jordanplourde Plourde | Production Optics | 5.5621 | 25.35 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 146.15 |
| 7 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 5.4679 | 28.53 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.67 |
| 8 | Guillaume Ouellet | Production Optics | 5.3894 | 27.09 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.61 |
| 9 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 5.0785 | 29.93 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.44 |
| 10 | pierre caron | Open | 4.8958 | 30.23 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.27 |
| 11 | Pier-Olivier Vermette | Production | 4.8814 | 29.09 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Andre Gagnon | Classic | 4.7269 | 28.56 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.67 |
5Stage 5 Tu Vas Aimer ou DetesterComstock · 22 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordanplourde Plourde | Production Optics | 4.9835 | 21.27 | 21 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 4.8608 | 22.63 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Simon Dufour | Open | 4.8230 | 22.60 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Stephane Blais | Production Optics | 4.7123 | 22.07 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.01 |
| 5 | Andre Girard | Open | 4.3860 | 23.94 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.03 |
| 6 | François Simard | Production Optics | 4.1828 | 25.82 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.33 |
| 7 | Guillaume Ouellet | Production Optics | 4.0898 | 24.94 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.27 |
| 8 | Pier-Olivier Vermette | Production | 3.7513 | 28.79 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Hugo-Pier Simard | Production Optics | 3.6789 | 29.90 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.20 |
| 10 | Normand Laberge | Production Optics | 3.4777 | 29.33 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.76 |
| 11 | pierre caron | Open | 3.4231 | 31.55 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.07 |
| 12 | claude latulippe | Production Optics | 3.2394 | 33.34 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.50 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Yen A De La Cibles | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 La Barrière A Veaux | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Viva El Mecanika | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 J'aime Les Zombies | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Tu Vas Aimer ou Detester | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM1M0A0B–D13U0