Jun 1, 2025 · Level I
W07 SSAA KALGOORLIE-BOULDER SSAA Club Match Jun 01, 2025
Shooters
19
Divisions
8
Stages
4
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Robbins | Classic | A | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jal Wilson 2457948 | Production | A | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mal Reid317711 | Revolver Open | B | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Edward Richards274426 | Revolver Standard | B | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jack Zagar52469 | Small Pistol Standard | C | Small pistol | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt Paris | Production Optics | U | Minor | 276.47 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen Ratcliffe | Open | Master | Major | 275.60 | 1 |
| 1 | Harry Clews | Standard | U | Minor | 259.80 | 1 |
| 2 | Andrew Madaffari | Open | A | Major | 247.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Candice Hayes708690 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 241.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Kyle Maxwell | Standard | U | Minor | 235.91 | 2 |
| 2 | Stephen Genovese36302 | Classic | B | Minor | 230.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Luke Sharpe709007 | Production | U | Minor | 121.98 | 2 |
| 3 | Mik Waters | Open | B | Major | 238.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Arlen Turbett745909 | Standard | C | Minor | 215.80 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve Bulla407707 | Classic | C | Minor | 145.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Jordan Wilson495183 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 119.37 | 3 |
| 4 | Mal Norwood | Open | D | Minor | 145.28 | 4 |
| 5 | Peter Green | Open | C | Minor | 100.78 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Robbins · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.15 | 2.76 | 4.02 | 1.59 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephen Genovese36302 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 2.52 | 2.00 | 3.88 | 1.35 | 230.23 | 82.2 |
| 3 | Steve Bulla407707 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 0.96 | 1.30 | 2.08 | 1.25 | 145.47 | 52.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Ratcliffe · 1 overall | Master | Major | 5.89 | 5.28 | 6.04 | 2.97 | 275.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew Madaffari · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.68 | 4.75 | 6.19 | 2.36 | 247.96 | 90.0 |
| 3 | Mik Waters · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.18 | 5.83 | 5.85 | 2.20 | 238.62 | 86.6 |
| 4 | Mal Norwood · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.25 | 4.35 | 5.17 | 1.51 | 145.28 | 52.7 |
| 5 | Peter Green · 5 overall | C | Minor | 1.81 | 1.31 | 4.48 | 1.14 | 100.78 | 36.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jal Wilson 2457948 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.98 | 1.83 | 3.93 | 1.55 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Luke Sharpe709007 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.20 | 1.38 | 2.92 | 0.42 | 121.98 | 43.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Paris · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.42 | 2.35 | 4.01 | 1.72 | 276.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Candice Hayes708690 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 1.85 | 2.58 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 241.72 | 87.4 |
| 3 | Jordan Wilson495183 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 1.71 | 0.00 | 1.48 | 0.50 | 119.37 | 43.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mal Reid317711 · 1 overall | B | Major | 1.45 | 1.47 | 3.34 | 0.92 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edward Richards274426 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.48 | 3.58 | 4.93 | 1.54 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Zagar52469 · 1 overall | C | Small pistol | 0.89 | 0.72 | 2.42 | 0.68 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry Clews · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 3.17 | 5.48 | 2.22 | 259.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kyle Maxwell · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 4.31 | 3.55 | 1.44 | 235.91 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Arlen Turbett745909 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.98 | 3.35 | 4.55 | 1.39 | 215.80 | 83.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 4Comstock · 23 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Ratcliffe | Open | 5.8890 | 17.66 | 18 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Madaffari | Open | 5.6843 | 18.12 | 17 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.00 |
| 3 | Mik Waters | Open | 5.1767 | 20.09 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.09 |
| 4 | Edward Richards | Revolver Standard | 3.4824 | 27.28 | 16 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Kyle Maxwell | Standard | 3.3816 | 26.91 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Dave Robbins | Classic | 3.1520 | 26.65 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Harry Clews | Standard | 3.0990 | 30.01 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.39 |
| 8 | Jal Wilson 2 | Production | 2.9777 | 30.56 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Arlen Turbett | Standard | 2.9758 | 30.58 | 15 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.20 |
| 10 | Stephen Genovese | Classic | 2.5237 | 40.02 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.08 |
| 11 | Matt Paris | Production Optics | 2.4246 | 30.52 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 12 | Mal Norwood | Open | 2.2492 | 32.90 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.92 |
2Range 5aComstock · 8 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mik Waters | Open | 5.8309 | 6.86 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Ratcliffe | Open | 5.2770 | 7.58 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.20 |
| 3 | Andrew Madaffari | Open | 4.7450 | 8.43 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.55 |
| 4 | Mal Norwood | Open | 4.3478 | 9.20 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.83 |
| 5 | Kyle Maxwell | Standard | 4.3103 | 9.28 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Edward Richards | Revolver Standard | 3.5778 | 11.18 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Arlen Turbett | Standard | 3.3473 | 11.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.06 |
| 8 | Harry Clews | Standard | 3.1696 | 12.62 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.41 |
| 9 | Dave Robbins | Classic | 2.7567 | 14.51 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Candice Hayes | Production Optics | 2.5823 | 15.49 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Matt Paris | Production Optics | 2.3543 | 16.99 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.47 |
| 12 | Stephen Genovese | Classic | 2.0020 | 19.98 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.05 |
3Range 5bComstock · 5 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Madaffari | Open | 6.1881 | 4.04 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Ratcliffe | Open | 6.0386 | 4.14 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.40 |
| 3 | Mik Waters | Open | 5.8548 | 4.27 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.65 |
| 4 | Harry Clews | Standard | 5.4825 | 4.56 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 5 | Mal Norwood | Open | 5.1653 | 4.84 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.87 |
| 6 | Edward Richards | Revolver Standard | 4.9310 | 5.07 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 7 | Arlen Turbett | Standard | 4.5537 | 5.49 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.76 |
| 8 | Peter Green | Open | 4.4803 | 5.58 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.10 |
| 9 | Dave Robbins | Classic | 4.0193 | 6.22 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 10 | Matt Paris | Production Optics | 4.0128 | 6.23 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 11 | Jal Wilson 2 | Production | 3.9308 | 6.36 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 12 | Stephen Genovese | Classic | 3.8760 | 6.45 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.11 |
4Range 6Comstock · 20 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Ratcliffe | Open | 2.9744 | 33.62 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Madaffari | Open | 2.3618 | 42.34 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.40 |
| 3 | Harry Clews | Standard | 2.2198 | 45.05 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Mik Waters | Open | 2.1973 | 45.51 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.87 |
| 5 | Matt Paris | Production Optics | 1.7179 | 58.21 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Dave Robbins | Classic | 1.5878 | 62.98 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Candice Hayes | Production Optics | 1.5576 | 64.20 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.67 |
| 8 | Jal Wilson 2 | Production | 1.5540 | 64.35 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Edward Richards | Revolver Standard | 1.5399 | 64.94 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Mal Norwood | Open | 1.5069 | 66.36 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.66 |
| 11 | Kyle Maxwell | Standard | 1.4366 | 69.61 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.72 |
| 12 | Arlen Turbett | Standard | 1.3935 | 71.76 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 4 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Range 5a | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Range 5b | Comstock | 5 | 25 | |
| 4 | Range 6 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A3B–D11U4