Jan 28, 2024 · Level I
WSSC IPSC Jan 28, 2024
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
57
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Domenic Giangregorio | Classic | U | Minor | 285.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter Papadopoulos | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 285.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John ScimeON16341 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 283.97 | 1 |
| 1 | Savuleskoic Nebojsa | Standard | U | Minor | 280.32 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel Okeefe | Production | U | Minor | 260.36 | 1 |
| 2 | Charles Baptiste | Production | U | Minor | 247.18 | 2 |
| 2 | DAVE HUTAON95236 | Standard | C | Minor | 210.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Kaydon Kanashiro | Production Optics | U | Minor | 185.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Eleanor Menez | Classic | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Anthony LAmi | Production Optics | U | Minor | 105.50 | 3 |
| 3 | Francisco Ustariz | Production | U | Minor | 82.99 | 3 |
| 4 | Dino Zucchiatti | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Domenic Giangregorio · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.84 | 1.20 | 0.63 | 285.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eleanor Menez · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Papadopoulos · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.52 | 4.45 | 4.05 | 285.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Okeefe · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 1.02 | 1.01 | 260.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Charles Baptiste · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.90 | 3.44 | 0.85 | 247.18 | 94.9 |
| 3 | Francisco Ustariz · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.15 | 0.19 | 0.53 | 82.99 | 31.9 |
| 4 | Dino Zucchiatti · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John ScimeON16341 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.47 | 3.83 | 4.22 | 283.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kaydon Kanashiro · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 3.95 | 3.37 | 185.69 | 65.4 |
| 3 | Anthony LAmi · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | 0.63 | 1.82 | 105.50 | 37.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Savuleskoic Nebojsa · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 2.53 | 2.06 | 280.32 | 100.0 |
| 2 | DAVE HUTAON95236 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.20 | 2.92 | 1.90 | 210.85 | 75.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Scime | Production Optics | 5.4661 | 20.49 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Peter Papadopoulos | PCC Optics | 4.5178 | 23.02 | 13 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Savuleskoic Nebojsa | Standard | 2.4019 | 29.56 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Kaydon Kanashiro | Production Optics | 2.3083 | 38.99 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 54.90 |
| 5 | Anthony LAmi | Production Optics | 2.0301 | 57.14 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.28 |
| 6 | DAVE HUTA | Standard | 1.2043 | 70.58 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 65.18 |
| 7 | Daniel Okeefe | Production | 1.0500 | 47.62 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Charles Baptiste | Production | 0.8993 | 45.59 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 111.35 |
| 9 | Domenic Giangregorio | Classic | 0.8413 | 82.02 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Francisco Ustariz | Production | 0.1489 | 67.16 | 10 · 5 · 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 18.44 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 7 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Papadopoulos | PCC Optics | 4.4481 | 6.07 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Kaydon Kanashiro | Production Optics | 3.9456 | 7.35 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | John Scime | Production Optics | 3.8298 | 7.05 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.97 |
| 4 | Charles Baptiste | Production | 3.4368 | 9.02 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 5 | DAVE HUTA | Standard | 2.9175 | 9.94 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 6 | Savuleskoic Nebojsa | Standard | 2.5278 | 9.89 | 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.32 |
| 7 | Domenic Giangregorio | Classic | 1.2037 | 20.77 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 8 | Daniel Okeefe | Production | 1.0169 | 20.65 | 2 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.36 |
| 9 | Anthony LAmi | Production Optics | 0.6287 | 25.45 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 5.58 |
| 10 | Francisco Ustariz | Production | 0.1873 | 16.02 | 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 1.91 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Scime | Production Optics | 4.2238 | 26.99 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Peter Papadopoulos | PCC Optics | 4.0507 | 28.39 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Kaydon Kanashiro | Production Optics | 3.3718 | 32.03 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.80 |
| 4 | Savuleskoic Nebojsa | Standard | 2.0594 | 38.36 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | DAVE HUTA | Standard | 1.8992 | 51.60 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.66 |
| 6 | Anthony LAmi | Production Optics | 1.8178 | 45.66 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.64 |
| 7 | Daniel Okeefe | Production | 1.0067 | 67.55 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Charles Baptiste | Production | 0.8459 | 42.56 | 9 · 10 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 100.83 |
| 9 | Domenic Giangregorio | Classic | 0.6282 | 116.20 | 10 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Francisco Ustariz | Production | 0.5256 | 62.79 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 62.65 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from WSSC
- Jan 2, 2025WSSC IPSC Jan 02, 2025 21 shooters
- Dec 12, 2024WSSC IPSC Dec 12, 2024 22 shooters
- Dec 5, 2024WSSC IPSC Dec 05, 2024 27 shooters
- Nov 28, 2024WSSC IPSC Nov 28, 2024 26 shooters
- Nov 23, 2024WSSC IPSC Nov 23, 2024 69 shooters
- Nov 21, 2024WSSC IPSC Nov 21, 2024 32 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U11