Dec 7, 2025 · Level I · Classifier match
ACTC USPSA
Shooters
40
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
139
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yalin PanA159343 | PCC | U | Minor | 695.00 | 1 |
| 1 | carl busseA162906 | Production | M | Minor | 695.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bhavnish BuckL5781 | Open | A | Major | 694.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Rick Crawley | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 680.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Kurt MelvinA137160 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 590.25 | 1 |
| 2 | Matthew LewisA168756 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 629.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Vinny DeYarmonA121497 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 584.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Max Yates | Open | U | Minor | 535.46 | 2 |
| 3 | HANS HARRISA158743 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 580.95 | 3 |
| 3 | Matt YoungA166635 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 575.66 | 3 |
| 3 | Brandon GentleA175187 | Open | U | Minor | 403.43 | 3 |
| 4 | Enrico AbundoA168613 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 556.26 | 4 |
| 4 | Nikolaus KoontzA168117 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 482.46 | 4 |
| 4 | Jay Bruce | Open | U | Major | 365.18 | 4 |
| 5 | Zach DralleA172819 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 534.79 | 5 |
| 5 | Fredrick WilliamsA166627 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 480.94 | 5 |
| 5 | Cameron BenjaminA148779 | Open | Minor | 363.16 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jalen RichardsonA165620 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 529.92 | 6 |
| 6 | Steve TanrutherA174516 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 445.19 | 6 |
| 6 | Jason PeggA118606 | Open | Major | 314.66 | 6 | |
| 7 | Joe MorrisseyA171438 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 525.91 | 7 |
| 7 | Kangning NieA167321 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 430.08 | 7 |
| 7 | sean tyrrell | Open | U | Minor | 283.93 | 7 |
| 8 | Mike CrespoA175346 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 519.48 | 8 |
| 8 | Dave MelvinTY137158 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 424.08 | 8 |
| 9 | Austin Hart | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 481.22 | 9 |
| 9 | Nicholas McGrath | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 350.96 | 9 |
| 10 | Dillon Wagoner | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 471.23 | 10 |
| 10 | cody weatherallA175408 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 345.74 | 10 |
| 11 | Ethan Trainer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 428.43 | 11 |
| 11 | Allan West | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 324.81 | 11 |
| 12 | jacob smithA158673 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 387.86 | 12 |
| 12 | Kyle Gore DQ | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| 13 | kyle hedgesA169201 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 384.61 | 13 |
| 14 | Austin LewisA174908 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 375.38 | 14 |
| 15 | Zachary Vince | Carry Optics | Minor | 364.55 | 15 | |
| 16 | Zack Moistner | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 348.38 | 16 |
| 17 | Zachary Tupps | Carry Optics | Minor | 336.13 | 17 | |
| 18 | Zack Edwards | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 274.05 | 18 |
| 19 | Benjamin Trainer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 267.23 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Crawley · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.88 | 9.30 | 7.10 | 7.19 | 6.01 | 680.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matthew LewisA168756 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.36 | 9.50 | 6.30 | 5.50 | 6.58 | 629.25 | 92.5 |
| 3 | HANS HARRISA158743 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.83 | 7.64 | 4.70 | 5.90 | 6.46 | 580.95 | 85.3 |
| 4 | Enrico AbundoA168613 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.58 | 7.00 | 5.19 | 6.00 | 5.32 | 556.26 | 81.7 |
| 5 | Zach DralleA172819 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.39 | 7.98 | 3.88 | 5.93 | 5.18 | 534.79 | 78.6 |
| 6 | Jalen RichardsonA165620 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.72 | 7.83 | 3.57 | 5.11 | 5.96 | 529.92 | 77.9 |
| 7 | Joe MorrisseyA171438 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.79 | 8.31 | 4.81 | 5.47 | 4.56 | 525.91 | 77.3 |
| 8 | Mike CrespoA175346 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.04 | 6.73 | 5.50 | 5.07 | 5.99 | 519.48 | 76.3 |
| 9 | Austin Hart · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.85 | 6.61 | 5.51 | 3.67 | 4.85 | 481.22 | 70.7 |
| 10 | Dillon Wagoner · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.71 | 6.20 | 4.93 | 4.07 | 3.97 | 471.23 | 69.2 |
| 11 | Ethan Trainer · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 5.64 | 4.63 | 3.61 | 4.74 | 428.43 | 62.9 |
| 12 | jacob smithA158673 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 3.32 | 6.25 | 2.23 | 4.32 | 3.86 | 387.86 | 57.0 |
| 13 | kyle hedgesA169201 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.12 | 5.33 | 4.29 | 4.67 | 4.04 | 384.61 | 56.5 |
| 14 | Austin LewisA174908 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.40 | 5.73 | 3.75 | 2.71 | 3.69 | 375.38 | 55.1 |
| 15 | Zachary Vince · 15 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 7.08 | 4.02 | 4.68 | 0.00 | 364.55 | 53.6 | |
| 16 | Zack Moistner · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.19 | 5.51 | 3.25 | 3.84 | 3.03 | 348.38 | 51.2 |
| 17 | Zachary Tupps · 17 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 3.61 | 2.20 | 4.81 | 3.41 | 336.13 | 49.4 | |
| 18 | Zack Edwards · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.42 | 3.74 | 4.13 | 3.42 | 2.04 | 274.05 | 40.3 |
| 19 | Benjamin Trainer · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.81 | 4.24 | 2.72 | 1.29 | 2.77 | 267.23 | 39.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kurt MelvinA137160 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.26 | 9.60 | 5.66 | 6.24 | 6.69 | 590.25 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vinny DeYarmonA121497 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.86 | 5.25 | 7.27 | 7.02 | 4.53 | 584.98 | 99.1 |
| 3 | Matt YoungA166635 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 2.80 | 9.30 | 6.45 | 6.87 | 4.90 | 575.66 | 97.5 |
| 4 | Nikolaus KoontzA168117 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.24 | 7.94 | 4.72 | 5.86 | 3.96 | 482.46 | 81.7 |
| 5 | Fredrick WilliamsA166627 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 7.87 | 4.81 | 4.30 | 6.23 | 480.94 | 81.5 |
| 6 | Steve TanrutherA174516 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.36 | 6.99 | 5.20 | 3.36 | 5.12 | 445.19 | 75.4 |
| 7 | Kangning NieA167321 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.30 | 7.37 | 5.55 | 4.26 | 3.39 | 430.08 | 72.9 |
| 8 | Dave MelvinTY137158 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.64 | 6.51 | 4.57 | 5.02 | 3.72 | 424.08 | 71.8 |
| 9 | Nicholas McGrath · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 5.80 | 2.11 | 4.00 | 3.81 | 350.96 | 59.5 |
| 10 | cody weatherallA175408 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 5.82 | 2.92 | 3.59 | 3.50 | 345.74 | 58.6 |
| 11 | Allan West · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.40 | 4.05 | 3.39 | 2.88 | 3.82 | 324.81 | 55.0 |
| 12 | Kyle Gore DQ · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhavnish BuckL5781 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.88 | 11.43 | 7.50 | 6.94 | 7.47 | 694.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Max Yates · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.91 | 8.38 | 5.54 | 6.35 | 3.71 | 535.46 | 77.1 |
| 3 | Brandon GentleA175187 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 6.92 | 3.68 | 2.98 | 5.21 | 403.43 | 58.1 |
| 4 | Jay Bruce · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.06 | 5.25 | 4.35 | 3.47 | 3.68 | 365.18 | 52.6 |
| 5 | Cameron BenjaminA148779 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.05 | 5.81 | 3.52 | 3.38 | 4.27 | 363.16 | 52.3 | |
| 6 | Jason PeggA118606 · 6 overall | Major | 3.86 | 5.01 | 2.90 | 3.23 | 2.08 | 314.66 | 45.3 | |
| 7 | sean tyrrell · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 4.13 | 2.34 | 3.06 | 3.14 | 283.93 | 40.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yalin PanA159343 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.25 | 7.48 | 4.39 | 4.80 | 7.70 | 695.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | carl busseA162906 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 3.87 | 8.09 | 6.13 | 5.30 | 7.07 | 695.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Riverdale StandardsVirginia · 20 rounds · 39 runs · classifier 03-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinny DeYarmon | Limited Optics | 6.8627 | 12.24 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Yalin Pan | PCC | 5.2455 | 17.92 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Max Yates | Open | 4.9130 | 19.54 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Bhavnish Buck | Open | 4.8813 | 15.16 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.35 |
| 5 | Rick Crawley | Carry Optics | 4.8780 | 18.04 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | HANS HARRIS | Carry Optics | 4.8252 | 20.31 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.92 |
| 7 | Jalen Richardson | Carry Optics | 4.7229 | 20.75 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.82 |
| 8 | Dillon Wagoner | Carry Optics | 4.7096 | 19.11 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.55 |
| 9 | Enrico Abundo | Carry Optics | 4.5787 | 20.53 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.86 |
| 10 | Zach Dralle | Carry Optics | 4.3893 | 20.96 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.98 |
| 11 | Matthew Lewis | Carry Optics | 4.3581 | 21.11 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.34 |
| 12 | carl busse | Production | 3.8684 | 17.32 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Certified BurnerComstock · 30 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhavnish Buck | Open | 11.4334 | 11.72 | 22 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Kurt Melvin | Limited Optics | 9.5977 | 14.17 | 25 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Matthew Lewis | Carry Optics | 9.4968 | 14.11 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Matt Young | Limited Optics | 9.3023 | 14.62 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.38 |
| 5 | Rick Crawley | Carry Optics | 9.2965 | 15.92 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.84 |
| 6 | Max Yates | Open | 8.3751 | 13.97 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.88 |
| 7 | Joe Morrissey | Carry Optics | 8.3130 | 16.36 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.30 |
| 8 | carl busse | Production | 8.0866 | 17.56 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Zach Dralle | Carry Optics | 7.9769 | 17.30 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.99 |
| 10 | Nikolaus Koontz | Limited Optics | 7.9393 | 17.13 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.08 |
| 11 | Fredrick Williams | Limited Optics | 7.8689 | 18.30 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.98 |
| 12 | Jalen Richardson | Carry Optics | 7.8317 | 17.11 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.70 |
3Follow The ArrowComstock · 31 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhavnish Buck | Open | 7.4974 | 18.94 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Vinny DeYarmon | Limited Optics | 7.2678 | 18.30 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Rick Crawley | Carry Optics | 7.0986 | 20.99 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Matt Young | Limited Optics | 6.4531 | 22.16 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.62 |
| 5 | Matthew Lewis | Carry Optics | 6.2975 | 22.39 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.51 |
| 6 | carl busse | Production | 6.1315 | 22.67 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Kurt Melvin | Limited Optics | 5.6550 | 21.22 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.60 |
| 8 | Kangning Nie | Limited Optics | 5.5484 | 23.25 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.33 |
| 9 | Max Yates | Open | 5.5403 | 25.45 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.54 |
| 10 | Austin Hart | Carry Optics | 5.5118 | 26.67 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.35 |
| 11 | Mike Crespo | Carry Optics | 5.4953 | 26.75 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.99 |
| 12 | Steve Tanruther | Limited Optics | 5.2003 | 25.96 | 23 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.91 |
4Loot DropComstock · 32 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick Crawley | Carry Optics | 7.1949 | 21.96 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Vinny DeYarmon | Limited Optics | 7.0211 | 19.94 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Bhavnish Buck | Open | 6.9375 | 21.91 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Matt Young | Limited Optics | 6.8706 | 21.25 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.57 |
| 5 | Max Yates | Open | 6.3534 | 22.98 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.53 |
| 6 | Kurt Melvin | Limited Optics | 6.2368 | 23.73 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.13 |
| 7 | Enrico Abundo | Carry Optics | 6.0008 | 26.33 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.45 |
| 8 | Zach Dralle | Carry Optics | 5.9259 | 24.30 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.78 |
| 9 | HANS HARRIS | Carry Optics | 5.9019 | 24.06 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.25 |
| 10 | Nikolaus Koontz | Limited Optics | 5.8605 | 24.23 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.55 |
| 11 | Matthew Lewis | Carry Optics | 5.5039 | 25.80 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.40 |
| 12 | Joe Morrissey | Carry Optics | 5.4723 | 26.68 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.69 |
5Zig Or ZagComstock · 26 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yalin Pan | PCC | 7.7020 | 15.84 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Bhavnish Buck | Open | 7.4724 | 15.39 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | carl busse | Production | 7.0689 | 16.41 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Kurt Melvin | Limited Optics | 6.6922 | 15.69 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Matthew Lewis | Carry Optics | 6.5804 | 18.54 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | HANS HARRIS | Carry Optics | 6.4550 | 18.90 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.52 |
| 7 | Fredrick Williams | Limited Optics | 6.2253 | 20.24 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.93 |
| 8 | Rick Crawley | Carry Optics | 6.0137 | 17.46 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.80 |
| 9 | Mike Crespo | Carry Optics | 5.9868 | 19.71 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.27 |
| 10 | Jalen Richardson | Carry Optics | 5.9615 | 20.80 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.77 |
| 11 | Enrico Abundo | Carry Optics | 5.3196 | 23.31 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.09 |
| 12 | Brandon Gentle | Open | 5.2106 | 23.03 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.65 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riverdale Standards | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 03-07 |
| 2 | Certified Burner | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Follow The Arrow | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 4 | Loot Drop | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Zig Or Zag | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M3A1B–D10U22