Jul 4, 2017 · Level I · Classifier match
ORGC CLASSIFIER 07-04-2017
Shooters
10
Divisions
7
Stages
1
Rounds
12
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 | Limited | U | Minor | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 | Open | A | Major | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 | PCC | U | Minor | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom ScottTY72717 | Production | C | Minor | 60.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 | Revolver | U | Minor | 60.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Gary GleasonTY95151 | Production | C | Minor | 52.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Tom ScottTY72717 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 50.70 | 2 |
| 3 | Eli SaberTY78149 | Production | U | Minor | 46.65 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.80 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.88 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.88 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tom ScottTY72717 · 2 overall | C | Major | 6.66 | 50.70 | 84.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 · 1 overall | A | Major | 10.13 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.41 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom ScottTY72717 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.74 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gary GleasonTY95151 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.91 | 52.53 | 87.5 |
| 3 | Eli SaberTY78149 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 46.65 | 77.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli SaberTY78149 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.01 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1El PresidenteVirginia · 12 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 99-11
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Saber | Open | 10.1313 | 5.33 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Eli Saber | Limited | 7.8804 | 7.36 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Eli Saber | Limited 10 | 7.8804 | 7.36 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Eli Saber | PCC | 7.4074 | 7.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Tom Scott | Production | 6.7445 | 7.71 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Tom Scott | Limited 10 | 6.6586 | 8.26 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.70 |
| 7 | Gary Gleason | Production | 5.9050 | 7.79 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.53 |
| 8 | Eli Saber | Carry Optics | 5.7971 | 7.59 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Eli Saber | Production | 5.2434 | 8.01 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.65 |
| 10 | Eli Saber | Revolver | 5.0109 | 9.18 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | El Presidente | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-11 |
More from Ontario Rod And Gun
- Jul 18, 2017ORGC 07-18-2017 Classifier 13 shooters
- Jul 11, 2017ORGC Tuesday 07-11-2017 Classifier 10 shooters
- Jul 4, 2017ORGC Tuesday Night 2017-07-04 8 shooters
- Jul 2, 2017ORGC July 2017 Grand Opening Pistol Match 41 shooters
- Sep 3, 2015Orgc USPSA Sep 03, 2015 1 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D3U6