Jul 9, 2018 · Level I
IPSC PFGA Jul 09, 2018
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nada SaracutON13254 | Classic | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Darren RobsonON11028 | Production | B | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim Jones | Production Optics | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Peter Thompson | Production | U | Minor | 167.64 | 2 |
| 3 | Zack Harper | Production | U | Minor | 166.96 | 3 |
| 4 | Matt Easton | Production | U | Minor | 166.55 | 4 |
| 5 | Kevin Herod | Production | U | Minor | 130.29 | 5 |
| 6 | Lisa JohnsonON15124 | Production | D | Minor | 128.62 | 6 |
| 7 | Dave Masurkevitch | Production | U | Minor | 88.15 | 7 |
| 8 | Ian Kyle | Production | U | Minor | 50.35 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nada SaracutON13254 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 0.98 | 1.14 | 1.50 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren RobsonON11028 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 9.69 | 4.56 | 6.35 | 7.57 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter Thompson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.69 | 2.02 | 3.36 | 4.30 | 167.64 | 50.8 |
| 3 | Zack Harper · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.86 | 2.83 | 2.50 | 4.74 | 166.96 | 50.6 |
| 4 | Matt Easton · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.04 | 3.20 | 2.89 | 5.29 | 166.55 | 50.5 |
| 5 | Kevin Herod · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.55 | 0.88 | 2.51 | 4.29 | 130.29 | 39.5 |
| 6 | Lisa JohnsonON15124 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.64 | 1.55 | 2.69 | 3.03 | 128.62 | 39.0 |
| 7 | Dave Masurkevitch · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 1.06 | 2.35 | 0.00 | 88.15 | 26.7 |
| 8 | Ian Kyle · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 1.77 | 50.35 | 15.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Jones · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 1.76 | 3.36 | 4.03 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren Robson | Production | 9.6852 | 12.39 | 16 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Zack Harper | Production | 4.8647 | 29.19 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.34 |
| 3 | Peter Thompson | Production | 4.6936 | 30.68 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.69 |
| 4 | Matt Easton | Production | 4.0430 | 31.66 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.62 |
| 5 | Lisa Johnson | Production | 3.6392 | 39.02 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.36 |
| 6 | Kevin Herod | Production | 3.5459 | 40.61 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.92 |
| 7 | Jim Jones | Production Optics | 3.3272 | 38.17 | 26 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Dave Masurkevitch | Production | 3.0871 | 45.35 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.81 |
| 9 | Nada Saracut | Classic | 2.3979 | 61.72 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 10 | Ian Kyle | Production | 2.2437 | 48.58 | 18 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.75 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 6 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren Robson | Production | 4.5603 | 6.14 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Matt Easton | Production | 3.2037 | 8.74 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.08 |
| 3 | Zack Harper | Production | 2.8302 | 8.48 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.62 |
| 4 | Peter Thompson | Production | 2.0202 | 14.85 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.29 |
| 5 | Jim Jones | Production Optics | 1.7647 | 13.60 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Lisa Johnson | Production | 1.5541 | 16.73 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.22 |
| 7 | Dave Masurkevitch | Production | 1.0633 | 20.69 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 7.00 |
| 8 | Nada Saracut | Classic | 0.9793 | 26.55 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 9 | Kevin Herod | Production | 0.8763 | 29.67 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 5.76 |
| 10 | Ian Kyle | Production | 0.2424 | 82.50 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 1.59 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren Robson | Production | 6.3517 | 12.91 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jim Jones | Production Optics | 3.3606 | 23.21 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Peter Thompson | Production | 3.3560 | 22.05 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.55 |
| 4 | Matt Easton | Production | 2.8910 | 26.98 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.96 |
| 5 | Lisa Johnson | Production | 2.6855 | 21.97 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.05 |
| 6 | Kevin Herod | Production | 2.5121 | 31.05 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.59 |
| 7 | Zack Harper | Production | 2.5015 | 16.79 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.44 |
| 8 | Dave Masurkevitch | Production | 2.3529 | 31.45 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.34 |
| 9 | Nada Saracut | Classic | 1.1445 | 46.31 | 9 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren Robson | Production | 7.5718 | 7.66 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Matt Easton | Production | 5.2871 | 10.97 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.90 |
| 3 | Zack Harper | Production | 4.7393 | 12.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.56 |
| 4 | Peter Thompson | Production | 4.3042 | 13.94 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.11 |
| 5 | Kevin Herod | Production | 4.2918 | 13.98 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.01 |
| 6 | Jim Jones | Production Optics | 4.0296 | 14.89 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Lisa Johnson | Production | 3.0262 | 14.87 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.98 |
| 8 | Ian Kyle | Production | 1.7678 | 33.94 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.01 |
| 9 | Nada Saracut | Classic | 1.5020 | 33.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from PFGA
- Jul 4, 2020PFGA CLUB Jul 04, 2020 48 shooters
- Mar 3, 2016TMC IPSC MARCH 3 CLUB LEVEL 1 9 shooters
- Feb 4, 2016TMC Club Match. February 4 2016 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U8