Feb 18, 2017 · Level I
TSSC Club Shoot Feb 18, 2017
Shooters
8
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
76
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Bowley | Production | B | Minor | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Shalen Sewnerain | Standard | C | Major | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Philip Scheepers | Open | A | Major | 338.44 | 1 |
| 2 | Fanie Weyers | Open | A | Major | 306.75 | 2 |
| 2 | JP Dercksen | Production | C | Minor | 206.71 | 2 |
| 3 | Tracey Bowley3765 | Production | C | Minor | 181.33 | 3 |
| 4 | Russel Whitely | Production | U | Minor | 174.79 | 4 |
| 5 | Juandre Booyse | Production | C | Minor | 162.62 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Scheepers · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.59 | 5.24 | 4.71 | 5.00 | 2.54 | 338.44 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Fanie Weyers · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.68 | 4.87 | 5.69 | 2.47 | 4.16 | 306.75 | 90.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Bowley · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.02 | 4.94 | 3.84 | 3.97 | 4.87 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | JP Dercksen · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.54 | 1.93 | 1.90 | 1.76 | 3.26 | 206.71 | 54.4 |
| 3 | Tracey Bowley3765 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.16 | 2.96 | 0.65 | 1.25 | 3.65 | 181.33 | 47.7 |
| 4 | Russel Whitely · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 2.26 | 0.06 | 2.45 | 2.59 | 174.79 | 46.0 |
| 5 | Juandre Booyse · 5 overall | C | Minor | 1.31 | 2.99 | 0.00 | 2.41 | 1.97 | 162.62 | 42.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shalen Sewnerain · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.68 | 2.01 | 0.16 | 0.35 | 0.63 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 WarmupComstock · 9 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Scheepers | Open | 5.5866 | 7.16 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Justin Bowley | Production | 5.0193 | 7.77 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Fanie Weyers | Open | 4.6823 | 8.97 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.72 |
| 4 | JP Dercksen | Production | 4.5402 | 8.59 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.70 |
| 5 | Shalen Sewnerain | Standard | 3.6752 | 11.70 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Tracey Bowley | Production | 3.1617 | 11.07 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.35 |
| 7 | Russel Whitely | Production | 2.5557 | 15.26 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.91 |
| 8 | Juandre Booyse | Production | 1.3131 | 19.80 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.77 |
2Stage 2 ReloadedComstock · 15 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Scheepers | Open | 5.2440 | 13.73 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Justin Bowley | Production | 4.9410 | 13.56 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Fanie Weyers | Open | 4.8732 | 14.98 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.70 |
| 4 | Juandre Booyse | Production | 2.9934 | 19.71 | 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.44 |
| 5 | Tracey Bowley | Production | 2.9564 | 21.31 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.87 |
| 6 | Russel Whitely | Production | 2.2643 | 26.94 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.37 |
| 7 | Shalen Sewnerain | Standard | 2.0124 | 27.33 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | JP Dercksen | Production | 1.9277 | 20.75 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 29.26 |
3Stage 3 Table StartComstock · 12 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fanie Weyers | Open | 5.6948 | 8.78 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Philip Scheepers | Open | 4.7115 | 10.40 | 3 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.64 |
| 3 | Justin Bowley | Production | 3.8380 | 9.38 | 4 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | JP Dercksen | Production | 1.9039 | 11.03 | 2 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.76 |
| 5 | Tracey Bowley | Production | 0.6541 | 13.76 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 10.23 |
| 6 | Shalen Sewnerain | Standard | 0.1612 | 18.61 | 3 · 3 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Russel Whitely | Production | 0.0576 | 17.37 | 4 · 3 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 0.90 |
4Stage 4 About FaceComstock · 24 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Scheepers | Open | 5.0044 | 22.78 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Justin Bowley | Production | 3.9654 | 19.67 | 8 · 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Fanie Weyers | Open | 2.4744 | 18.59 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 59.33 |
| 4 | Russel Whitely | Production | 2.4457 | 22.08 | 9 · 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.01 |
| 5 | Juandre Booyse | Production | 2.4147 | 24.02 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 73.07 |
| 6 | JP Dercksen | Production | 1.7647 | 22.10 | 11 · 7 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 53.40 |
| 7 | Tracey Bowley | Production | 1.2531 | 23.94 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 37.92 |
| 8 | Shalen Sewnerain | Standard | 0.3521 | 31.24 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 6 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
5Stage 5 FinaleComstock · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Bowley | Production | 4.8687 | 15.61 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Fanie Weyers | Open | 4.1572 | 17.56 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Tracey Bowley | Production | 3.6489 | 20.28 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.96 |
| 4 | JP Dercksen | Production | 3.2604 | 23.31 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.57 |
| 5 | Russel Whitely | Production | 2.5925 | 26.23 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.60 |
| 6 | Philip Scheepers | Open | 2.5359 | 11.83 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 48.80 |
| 7 | Juandre Booyse | Production | 1.9680 | 21.85 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 32.34 |
| 8 | Shalen Sewnerain | Standard | 0.6272 | 33.48 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Warmup | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Reloaded | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Table Start | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 About Face | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Finale | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A2B–D5U1