Jun 18, 2020 · Level I
TRAINING Jun 18, 2020
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
118
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lynette Oxley5954 | Production | U | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Julian Joffe2863 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 571.87 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew SchloesserWAITINGFORNUMBER | Open | U | Major | 551.58 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul Hilton Oxley5954 | Standard | U | Minor | 537.93 | 1 |
| 2 | Shaun EsterhuizenNW1065 | Standard | U | Minor | 526.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | U | Minor | 504.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Tom Langley | Open | U | Major | 403.71 | 2 |
| 3 | Kevin Ross | Open | U | Major | 385.38 | 3 |
| 4 | Andisha Ross | Open | U | Major | 221.51 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew SchloesserWAITINGFORNUMBER · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.53 | 3.55 | 1.96 | 3.72 | 4.44 | 3.18 | 551.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tom Langley · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.03 | 1.61 | 2.78 | 3.65 | 2.63 | 2.67 | 403.71 | 73.2 |
| 3 | Kevin Ross · 3 overall | U | Major | – | 3.42 | 1.60 | 4.52 | 2.76 | 3.18 | 385.38 | 69.9 |
| 4 | Andisha Ross · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.11 | 1.22 | 0.43 | 2.18 | 2.03 | 1.57 | 221.51 | 40.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lynette Oxley5954 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.65 | 3.14 | 3.77 | 7.21 | 4.88 | 3.47 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Joffe2863 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.25 | 4.66 | 4.57 | 5.75 | 6.36 | 5.63 | 571.87 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ray Du Preez · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.16 | 2.78 | 3.82 | 8.53 | 6.48 | 4.55 | 504.69 | 88.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Hilton Oxley5954 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.26 | 4.50 | 5.37 | 7.63 | 4.61 | 4.74 | 537.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shaun EsterhuizenNW1065 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.30 | 4.21 | 3.34 | 6.76 | 5.66 | 4.15 | 526.19 | 97.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1THE. WE DIEComstock · 24 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shaun Esterhuizen | Standard | 7.3048 | 15.88 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 7.2482 | 16.28 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 7.1649 | 16.19 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.62 |
| 4 | Lynette Oxley | Production | 5.6492 | 20.18 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Andrew Schloesser | Open | 5.5323 | 21.51 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Paul Hilton Oxley | Standard | 5.2609 | 22.81 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.42 |
| 7 | Tom Langley | Open | 3.0319 | 38.92 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.76 |
| 8 | Andisha Ross | Open | 2.1067 | 56.96 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.70 |
2Stage 2 LEFT BEHINDComstock · 24 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 4.6552 | 23.20 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Paul Hilton Oxley | Standard | 4.4994 | 26.67 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Shaun Esterhuizen | Standard | 4.2088 | 23.76 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.25 |
| 4 | Andrew Schloesser | Open | 3.5459 | 30.74 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Kevin Ross | Open | 3.4185 | 33.64 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.69 |
| 6 | Lynette Oxley | Production | 3.1390 | 28.99 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 2.7844 | 33.40 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.78 |
| 8 | Tom Langley | Open | 1.6131 | 68.19 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.59 |
| 9 | Andisha Ross | Open | 1.2207 | 89.29 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.31 |
3Stage 3 THANKS FOR PLAYINGComstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Hilton Oxley | Standard | 5.3735 | 18.61 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 4.5748 | 17.05 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 3.8239 | 17.26 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 83.59 |
| 4 | Lynette Oxley | Production | 3.7668 | 22.30 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Shaun Esterhuizen | Standard | 3.3387 | 18.57 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 62.13 |
| 6 | Tom Langley | Open | 2.7786 | 32.39 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Andrew Schloesser | Open | 1.9608 | 27.03 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 70.57 |
| 8 | Kevin Ross | Open | 1.5989 | 30.02 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 5 · 0 | 57.54 |
| 9 | Andisha Ross | Open | 0.4294 | 72.20 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 5 · 0 | 15.45 |
4Stage 4 SAY THE COCKROACHComstock · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 8.5343 | 5.39 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Paul Hilton Oxley | Standard | 7.6336 | 6.55 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Lynette Oxley | Production | 7.2131 | 6.10 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Shaun Esterhuizen | Standard | 6.7594 | 5.03 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 44.27 |
| 5 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 5.7489 | 6.61 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 33.68 |
| 6 | Kevin Ross | Open | 4.5249 | 8.84 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Andrew Schloesser | Open | 3.7182 | 10.22 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 41.09 |
| 8 | Tom Langley | Open | 3.6470 | 13.71 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.30 |
| 9 | Andisha Ross | Open | 2.1805 | 22.93 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.10 |
5Stage 5 GOT ITComstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 6.4783 | 14.51 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 6.3609 | 13.52 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.19 |
| 3 | Shaun Esterhuizen | Standard | 5.6590 | 13.96 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Lynette Oxley | Production | 4.8750 | 16.00 | 9 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Paul Hilton Oxley | Standard | 4.6125 | 21.68 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.51 |
| 6 | Andrew Schloesser | Open | 4.4403 | 21.62 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Kevin Ross | Open | 2.7596 | 35.15 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.15 |
| 8 | Tom Langley | Open | 2.6252 | 37.33 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.12 |
| 9 | Andisha Ross | Open | 2.0283 | 47.33 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.68 |
6Stage 6 THIS WHYComstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 5.6320 | 15.98 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Paul Hilton Oxley | Standard | 4.7416 | 21.09 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 4.5455 | 19.36 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.71 |
| 4 | Shaun Esterhuizen | Standard | 4.1504 | 12.77 | 9 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 87.53 |
| 5 | Lynette Oxley | Production | 3.4719 | 20.45 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Kevin Ross | Open | 3.1800 | 29.56 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Andrew Schloesser | Open | 3.1778 | 30.21 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.93 |
| 8 | Tom Langley | Open | 2.6689 | 35.97 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.93 |
| 9 | Andisha Ross | Open | 1.5668 | 61.27 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.27 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE. WE DIE | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 LEFT BEHIND | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 THANKS FOR PLAYING | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 SAY THE COCKROACH | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 GOT IT | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 THIS WHY | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9