Dec 5, 2024 · Level NV
Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 12-5-2024
Shooters
12
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
24
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Davis | Open | U | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Nathan Barnes | Open | U | Minor | 135.34 | 2 |
| 3 | Henry Nguyen | Open | U | Minor | 115.07 | 3 |
| 4 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | U | Minor | 114.02 | 4 |
| 5 | Marissa Barnes | Open | U | Minor | 110.36 | 5 |
| 6 | Jim Breen | Open | U | Minor | 104.55 | 6 |
| 7 | Calvin Lee | Open | U | Minor | 87.64 | 7 |
| 8 | Tom Agosti | Open | U | Minor | 85.32 | 8 |
| 9 | Ryan Bellingar | Open | U | Minor | 65.88 | 9 |
| 10 | Chris Ancien | Open | U | Minor | 64.44 | 10 |
| 11 | Tristen Stallinas | Open | U | Minor | 29.94 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Davis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 12.56 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nathan Barnes · 2 overall | U | Minor | 12.14 | 135.34 | 96.7 |
| 3 | Henry Nguyen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 10.33 | 115.07 | 82.2 |
| 4 | Andreas Karlsson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 10.23 | 114.02 | 81.4 |
| 5 | Marissa Barnes · 5 overall | U | Minor | 9.90 | 110.36 | 78.8 |
| 6 | Jim Breen · 6 overall | U | Minor | 9.38 | 104.55 | 74.7 |
| 7 | Calvin Lee · 7 overall | U | Minor | 7.86 | 87.64 | 62.6 |
| 8 | Tom Agosti · 8 overall | U | Minor | 7.66 | 85.32 | 61.0 |
| 9 | Ryan Bellingar · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.91 | 65.88 | 47.0 |
| 10 | Chris Ancien · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.78 | 64.44 | 46.0 |
| 11 | Tristen Stallinas · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | 29.94 | 21.4 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Christine Roberson · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Virginia · 24 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Davis | Open | 12.5623 | 10.03 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Nathan Barnes | Open | 12.1442 | 10.54 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 135.34 |
| 3 | Henry Nguyen | Open | 10.3257 | 12.59 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.07 |
| 4 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | 10.2310 | 12.12 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 114.02 |
| 5 | Marissa Barnes | Open | 9.9025 | 13.33 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.36 |
| 6 | Jim Breen | Open | 9.3812 | 10.02 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 104.55 |
| 7 | Calvin Lee | Open | 7.8640 | 9.41 | 15 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 87.64 |
| 8 | Tom Agosti | Open | 7.6561 | 16.98 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.32 |
| 9 | Ryan Bellingar | Open | 5.9111 | 18.44 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.88 |
| 10 | Chris Ancien | Open | 5.7825 | 15.91 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 3 | 64.44 |
| 11 | Tristen Stallinas | Open | 2.6861 | 17.87 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 4 · 2 · 0 | 29.94 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Virginia | 24 | 120 |
More from VRPC
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-8-26 13 shooters
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-8-26 19 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-1-26 13 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-1-26 10 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 9-24-26 12 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 5, 9-24-26 (clone) 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12