Oct 18, 2018 · Level I
Tnt 10-18-18
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim ScrivnerFY77904 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Limited 10 | U | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joe Mertzlufft | Production | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike LatuszekTY90825 | Limited | U | Minor | 262.82 | 1 |
| 2 | Pat Gilbert | Limited | B | Major | 241.76 | 2 |
| 3 | Colin WaltersA73587 | Limited | A | Major | 228.51 | 3 |
| 4 | James CardwellA113364 | Limited | U | Minor | 191.14 | 4 |
| 5 | Jan ConleyA74312 | Limited | C | Minor | 190.34 | 5 |
| 6 | Allen WeiderA113714 | Limited | U | Minor | 186.45 | 6 |
| 7 | Scott Hendrickson | Limited | U | Minor | 157.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Caryn GiarratanoTY87558 | Limited | C | Minor | 93.71 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim ScrivnerFY77904 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.86 | 2.76 | 4.56 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike LatuszekTY90825 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.46 | 3.97 | 6.22 | 262.82 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pat Gilbert · 2 overall | B | Major | 6.20 | 2.91 | 6.50 | 241.76 | 92.0 |
| 3 | Colin WaltersA73587 · 3 overall | A | Major | 6.72 | 1.41 | 7.16 | 228.51 | 87.0 |
| 4 | James CardwellA113364 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.46 | 1.59 | 4.51 | 191.14 | 72.7 |
| 5 | Jan ConleyA74312 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.41 | 1.97 | 5.03 | 190.34 | 72.4 |
| 6 | Allen WeiderA113714 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 3.27 | 5.18 | 186.45 | 70.9 |
| 7 | Scott Hendrickson · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.45 | 2.34 | 4.19 | 157.00 | 59.7 |
| 8 | Caryn GiarratanoTY87558 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.95 | 0.57 | 2.74 | 93.71 | 35.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerry Knollmeyer · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.69 | 1.20 | 3.21 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Allan PortingL2745 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Mertzlufft · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.00 | 0.29 | 3.40 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Walters | Limited | 6.7245 | 13.83 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | James Cardwell | Limited | 6.4607 | 14.24 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.08 |
| 3 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 6.4562 | 13.94 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.01 |
| 4 | Pat Gilbert | Limited | 6.2036 | 14.83 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.25 |
| 5 | Jan Conley | Limited | 5.4084 | 18.12 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.43 |
| 6 | Jim Scrivner | Carry Optics | 4.8649 | 18.50 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Scott Hendrickson | Limited | 3.4548 | 26.63 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.38 |
| 8 | Allen Weider | Limited | 3.2386 | 27.79 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.16 |
| 9 | Joe Mertzlufft | Production | 2.9997 | 28.67 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Caryn Giarratano | Limited | 2.9518 | 33.20 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.90 |
| 11 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Limited 10 | 2.6886 | 24.92 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 3.9657 | 18.66 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Allen Weider | Limited | 3.2743 | 22.60 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.05 |
| 3 | Pat Gilbert | Limited | 2.9112 | 20.61 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.73 |
| 4 | Jim Scrivner | Carry Optics | 2.7559 | 22.86 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Scott Hendrickson | Limited | 2.3363 | 32.53 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.13 |
| 6 | Jan Conley | Limited | 1.9676 | 25.92 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.69 |
| 7 | James Cardwell | Limited | 1.5908 | 31.43 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 32.09 |
| 8 | Colin Walters | Limited | 1.4132 | 53.78 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.51 |
| 9 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Limited 10 | 1.1978 | 40.91 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Caryn Giarratano | Limited | 0.5732 | 48.85 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 11.56 |
| 11 | Joe Mertzlufft | Production | 0.2878 | 79.92 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Walters | Limited | 7.1649 | 12.98 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Pat Gilbert | Limited | 6.5041 | 13.53 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.78 |
| 3 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 6.2198 | 14.47 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.81 |
| 4 | Allen Weider | Limited | 5.1760 | 19.32 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.24 |
| 5 | Jan Conley | Limited | 5.0314 | 17.49 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.22 |
| 6 | Jim Scrivner | Carry Optics | 4.5619 | 19.29 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | James Cardwell | Limited | 4.5122 | 16.40 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.98 |
| 8 | Scott Hendrickson | Limited | 4.1913 | 21.95 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.50 |
| 9 | Joe Mertzlufft | Production | 3.3985 | 23.54 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Limited 10 | 3.2130 | 30.19 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Caryn Giarratano | Limited | 2.7406 | 32.11 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.25 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D5U6