Mar 20, 2019 · Level I
Big Shots Practical Shooters 3-20-19
Shooters
30
Divisions
6
Stages
1
Rounds
24
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sovida Tran | Carry Optics | none | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Zach Colhour | Limited | Minor | 120.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Chris Westover | Open | none | Major | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kent Harlan | PCC | none | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew Frazier | Production | none | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Josh Fullerton | Single Stack | none | Major | 120.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Brenden Rageth | Production | none | Minor | 105.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Chad Johnson | Open | none | Major | 99.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Joshua Rolfsmeyer | PCC | none | Minor | 73.28 | 2 |
| 2 | James Ceraolo | Limited | Minor | 72.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Justin Doerr | Single Stack | Major | 65.76 | 2 | |
| 3 | Alan Neesan | Production | Minor | 91.01 | 3 | |
| 3 | Dave Griffith | Limited | none | Major | 61.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Jon Dixon | Single Stack | none | Minor | 52.98 | 3 |
| 4 | Bryan Smith | Production | none | Minor | 75.72 | 4 |
| 4 | Kelsie Harlan | Limited | Minor | 55.72 | 4 | |
| 5 | Sean GeweckeA68385 | Production | C | Minor | 63.73 | 5 |
| 5 | Shane Leon | Limited | Minor | 55.53 | 5 | |
| 6 | Doug Davis | Limited | none | Minor | 55.48 | 6 |
| 6 | Robby Stundahl | Production | Minor | 46.84 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jaren Hilger | Limited | none | Minor | 53.81 | 7 |
| 7 | Rich Kostner | Production | Minor | 44.22 | 7 | |
| 8 | Alan Everett | Limited | none | Major | 53.07 | 8 |
| 8 | Richard Roessle | Production | none | Minor | 41.04 | 8 |
| 9 | Bob Swartz | Limited | none | Minor | 42.64 | 9 |
| 9 | Sam Loken | Production | none | Minor | 20.56 | 9 |
| 10 | Jason Wagner | Limited | Minor | 40.30 | 10 | |
| 11 | Jesica Tiangco | Limited | Minor | 35.24 | 11 | |
| 12 | Kunyoung Kim | Limited | Minor | 12.52 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sovida Tran · 1 overall | none | Minor | 0.16 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zach Colhour · 1 overall | Minor | 7.34 | 120.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | James Ceraolo · 2 overall | Minor | 4.44 | 72.61 | 60.5 | |
| 3 | Dave Griffith · 3 overall | none | Major | 3.73 | 61.06 | 50.9 |
| 4 | Kelsie Harlan · 4 overall | Minor | 3.41 | 55.72 | 46.4 | |
| 5 | Shane Leon · 5 overall | Minor | 3.40 | 55.53 | 46.3 | |
| 6 | Doug Davis · 6 overall | none | Minor | 3.39 | 55.48 | 46.2 |
| 7 | Jaren Hilger · 7 overall | none | Minor | 3.29 | 53.81 | 44.8 |
| 8 | Alan Everett · 8 overall | none | Major | 3.25 | 53.07 | 44.2 |
| 9 | Bob Swartz · 9 overall | none | Minor | 2.61 | 42.64 | 35.5 |
| 10 | Jason Wagner · 10 overall | Minor | 2.46 | 40.30 | 33.6 | |
| 11 | Jesica Tiangco · 11 overall | Minor | 2.16 | 35.24 | 29.4 | |
| 12 | Kunyoung Kim · 12 overall | Minor | 0.77 | 12.52 | 10.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Westover · 1 overall | none | Major | 7.82 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chad Johnson · 2 overall | none | Major | 6.50 | 99.69 | 83.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kent Harlan · 1 overall | none | Minor | 9.10 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joshua Rolfsmeyer · 2 overall | none | Minor | 5.56 | 73.28 | 61.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Frazier · 1 overall | none | Minor | 5.91 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brenden Rageth · 2 overall | none | Minor | 5.20 | 105.52 | 87.9 |
| 3 | Alan Neesan · 3 overall | Minor | 4.48 | 91.01 | 75.8 | |
| 4 | Bryan Smith · 4 overall | none | Minor | 3.73 | 75.72 | 63.1 |
| 5 | Sean GeweckeA68385 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.14 | 63.73 | 53.1 |
| 6 | Robby Stundahl · 6 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 46.84 | 39.0 | |
| 7 | Rich Kostner · 7 overall | Minor | 2.18 | 44.22 | 36.9 | |
| 8 | Richard Roessle · 8 overall | none | Minor | 2.02 | 41.04 | 34.2 |
| 9 | Sam Loken · 9 overall | none | Minor | 1.01 | 20.56 | 17.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | John Cochran DQ · 10 overall | none | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh Fullerton · 1 overall | none | Major | 8.59 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Justin Doerr · 2 overall | Major | 4.71 | 65.76 | 54.8 | |
| 3 | Jon Dixon · 3 overall | none | Minor | 3.79 | 52.98 | 44.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kent Harlan | PCC | 9.0979 | 12.97 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Josh Fullerton | Single Stack | 8.5938 | 12.80 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Chris Westover | Open | 7.8203 | 12.02 | 8 · 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Zach Colhour | Limited | 7.3394 | 15.26 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Chad Johnson | Open | 6.4967 | 16.47 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.69 |
| 6 | Andrew Frazier | Production | 5.9093 | 19.63 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Joshua Rolfsmeyer | PCC | 5.5556 | 17.46 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.28 |
| 8 | Brenden Rageth | Production | 5.1962 | 18.86 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.52 |
| 9 | Justin Doerr | Single Stack | 4.7093 | 24.42 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.76 |
| 10 | Alan Neesan | Production | 4.4819 | 20.75 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.01 |
| 11 | James Ceraolo | Limited | 4.4407 | 23.87 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.61 |
| 12 | Jon Dixon | Single Stack | 3.7945 | 25.30 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.98 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U0