Aug 29, 2024 · Level I
Sspc IPSC: Handgun 29 Aug 2024
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
90
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Csaba Toth9435 | Production | U | Minor | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Yin Kit Chin6816 | Open | B | Major | 445.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Owen Jin8425 | Restricted | U | Minor | 432.13 | 1 |
| 1 | Bob Li9054 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 422.26 | 1 |
| 2 | Jason Zhou8588 | Open | B | Major | 411.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Zack Zhuang9169 | Restricted | U | Minor | 394.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Jerry ZHANG8184 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 343.20 | 2 |
| 3 | Ian Gellegani9177 | Open | U | Major | 360.58 | 3 |
| 4 | Christine Ooi | Open | U | Major | 229.39 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yin Kit Chin6816 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.01 | 6.11 | 6.75 | 4.94 | 445.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Zhou8588 · 2 overall | B | Major | 6.75 | 5.21 | 6.30 | 4.68 | 411.94 | 92.6 |
| 3 | Ian Gellegani9177 · 3 overall | U | Major | 5.50 | 5.81 | 4.53 | 3.57 | 360.58 | 81.0 |
| 4 | Christine Ooi · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.15 | 3.55 | 2.47 | 2.66 | 229.39 | 51.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Csaba Toth9435 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 2.11 | 2.86 | 1.32 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bob Li9054 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 2.98 | 2.67 | 2.97 | 422.26 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jerry ZHANG8184 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.21 | 3.60 | 1.66 | 1.70 | 343.20 | 81.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owen Jin8425 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 7.10 | 6.43 | 3.92 | 432.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Zack Zhuang9169 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.83 | 5.30 | 5.69 | 4.44 | 394.94 | 91.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Zhou | Open | 6.7518 | 5.48 | 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Yin Kit Chin | Open | 6.0117 | 6.82 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.07 |
| 3 | Ian Gellegani | Open | 5.5046 | 7.63 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.69 |
| 4 | Owen Jin | Restricted | 5.2395 | 6.68 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Zack Zhuang | Restricted | 4.8267 | 8.08 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.45 |
| 6 | Christine Ooi | Open | 3.1477 | 8.26 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.98 |
| 7 | Bob Li | Production Optics | 2.6059 | 9.21 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 8 | Csaba Toth | Production | 2.3569 | 14.85 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 9 | Jerry ZHANG | Production Optics | 2.2090 | 11.77 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.15 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owen Jin | Restricted | 7.0983 | 20.85 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Yin Kit Chin | Open | 6.1142 | 24.86 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ian Gellegani | Open | 5.8059 | 24.63 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.93 |
| 4 | Zack Zhuang | Restricted | 5.3020 | 29.80 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.51 |
| 5 | Jason Zhou | Open | 5.2106 | 27.06 | 21 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.35 |
| 6 | Jerry ZHANG | Production Optics | 3.6040 | 41.62 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Christine Ooi | Open | 3.5512 | 38.86 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.93 |
| 8 | Bob Li | Production Optics | 2.9792 | 35.58 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 132.26 |
| 9 | Csaba Toth | Production | 2.1105 | 64.44 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yin Kit Chin | Open | 6.7527 | 13.18 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Owen Jin | Restricted | 6.4345 | 13.21 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Jason Zhou | Open | 6.3037 | 13.96 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.68 |
| 4 | Zack Zhuang | Restricted | 5.6875 | 16.00 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.97 |
| 5 | Ian Gellegani | Open | 4.5270 | 19.66 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.69 |
| 6 | Csaba Toth | Production | 2.8640 | 28.98 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Bob Li | Production Optics | 2.6705 | 31.08 | 15 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Christine Ooi | Open | 2.4744 | 37.18 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.81 |
| 9 | Jerry ZHANG | Production Optics | 1.6605 | 32.52 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 59.07 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yin Kit Chin | Open | 4.9439 | 28.52 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jason Zhou | Open | 4.6771 | 28.65 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.91 |
| 3 | Zack Zhuang | Restricted | 4.4444 | 32.40 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Owen Jin | Restricted | 3.9151 | 30.14 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 132.13 |
| 5 | Ian Gellegani | Open | 3.5685 | 36.99 | 16 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.27 |
| 6 | Bob Li | Production Optics | 2.9693 | 41.76 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Christine Ooi | Open | 2.6590 | 51.90 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.67 |
| 8 | Jerry ZHANG | Production Optics | 1.7021 | 79.90 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.98 |
| 9 | Csaba Toth | Production | 1.3165 | 75.96 | 15 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 150.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U6