Apr 6, 2026 · Level I
IPSC: Handgun Apr 6, 2026
Shooters
7
Divisions
2
Stages
5
Rounds
110
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryce Hungerford | Optics | C | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | B | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Darcey Stoutjesdyk | Production Optics | D | Minor | 307.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave Mereski | Optics | B | Minor | 176.06 | 2 |
| 3 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | C | Minor | 284.51 | 3 |
| 4 | Jeff Vucurevich | Production Optics | U | Minor | 277.56 | 4 |
| 5 | Draffin Sharla | Production Optics | Minor | 11.98 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryce Hungerford · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.51 | 3.03 | 4.03 | 3.86 | 4.61 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave Mereski · 2 overall | B | Minor | 1.56 | 1.65 | 3.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 176.06 | 32.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Henderson · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.71 | 4.76 | 4.27 | 3.72 | 4.83 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Darcey Stoutjesdyk · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.13 | 3.03 | 2.86 | 1.79 | 2.63 | 307.17 | 55.9 |
| 3 | Sylvain Roy · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.22 | 2.03 | 2.41 | 1.97 | 2.49 | 284.51 | 51.7 |
| 4 | Jeff Vucurevich · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 1.63 | 2.46 | 1.97 | 2.40 | 277.56 | 50.5 |
| 5 | Draffin Sharla · 5 overall | Minor | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.98 | 2.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | 6.7138 | 5.66 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Bryce Hungerford | Optics | 6.5147 | 6.14 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jeff Vucurevich | Production Optics | 3.3333 | 10.20 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.86 |
| 4 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 3.2176 | 11.81 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.17 |
| 5 | Darcey Stoutjesdyk | Production Optics | 2.1277 | 17.86 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.68 |
| 6 | Dave Mereski | Optics | 1.5567 | 24.41 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 9.56 |
| 7 | Draffin Sharla | Production Optics | 0.1779 | 191.10 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 1.06 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | 4.7562 | 16.82 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Bryce Hungerford | Optics | 3.0318 | 20.78 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Darcey Stoutjesdyk | Production Optics | 3.0292 | 26.41 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.95 |
| 4 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 2.0257 | 36.53 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.07 |
| 5 | Dave Mereski | Optics | 1.6522 | 35.71 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.60 |
| 6 | Jeff Vucurevich | Production Optics | 1.6256 | 44.29 | 14 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.34 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 30 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | 4.2653 | 34.23 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Bryce Hungerford | Optics | 4.0343 | 36.19 | 29 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Dave Mereski | Optics | 3.3056 | 37.21 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.91 |
| 4 | Darcey Stoutjesdyk | Production Optics | 2.8633 | 46.45 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.70 |
| 5 | Jeff Vucurevich | Production Optics | 2.4587 | 48.40 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.47 |
| 6 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 2.4113 | 58.06 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.80 |
| 7 | Draffin Sharla | Production Optics | 0.3105 | 280.23 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 10.92 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bryce Hungerford | Optics | 3.8582 | 38.36 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | 3.7224 | 37.61 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 1.9728 | 50.69 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 79.50 |
| 4 | Jeff Vucurevich | Production Optics | 1.9655 | 62.07 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 79.20 |
| 5 | Darcey Stoutjesdyk | Production Optics | 1.7882 | 57.60 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 72.06 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 26 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Henderson | Production Optics | 4.8251 | 24.87 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Bryce Hungerford | Optics | 4.6068 | 25.18 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Darcey Stoutjesdyk | Production Optics | 2.6273 | 49.48 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.79 |
| 4 | Sylvain Roy | Production Optics | 2.4858 | 45.86 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 66.97 |
| 5 | Jeff Vucurevich | Production Optics | 2.4009 | 46.65 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.69 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
More from CCSC
- Oct 8, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Oct 8, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 5, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Oct 5, 2026 7 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Oct 1, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Sep 24, 2026 9 shooters
- Sep 21, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Sep 21, 2026 9 shooters
- Sep 17, 2026Ccsc IPSC: Handgun Sep 17, 2026 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D5U1