Oct 20, 2015 · Level I
Tuesday Night Action Pistol, 10/20/15
Shooters
12
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rico L | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tim R | Open | X | Major | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dave B | Production | X | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kimberly R | Single Stack | X | Minor | 320.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ray T | Limited | X | Major | 319.36 | 1 |
| 2 | Aaron E | Limited | X | Major | 283.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Gale B | Open | X | Major | 171.93 | 2 |
| 2 | John M | Production | U | Minor | 137.25 | 2 |
| 3 | Chris C | Limited | X | Major | 193.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Art M | Open | X | Minor | 159.14 | 3 |
| 3 | Perry T | Production | U | Minor | 98.28 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rico L · 1 overall | X | Minor | 1.87 | 2.60 | 4.54 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ray T · 1 overall | X | Major | 4.71 | 4.90 | 7.03 | 319.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aaron E · 2 overall | X | Major | 4.74 | 4.07 | 5.89 | 283.74 | 88.8 |
| 3 | Chris C · 3 overall | X | Major | 1.71 | 3.27 | 5.32 | 193.74 | 60.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim R · 1 overall | X | Major | 5.38 | 7.86 | 9.48 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gale B · 2 overall | X | Major | 3.23 | 4.06 | 4.77 | 171.93 | 53.7 |
| 3 | Art M · 3 overall | X | Minor | 2.95 | 2.69 | 5.55 | 159.14 | 49.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave B · 1 overall | X | Minor | 3.64 | 2.46 | 2.91 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John M · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 1.13 | 1.62 | 137.25 | 42.9 |
| 3 | Perry T · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.08 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 98.28 | 30.7 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Chris P · 4 overall | X | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kimberly R · 1 overall | X | Minor | 0.41 | 0.85 | 2.38 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Kim's KlassifierVirginia · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim R | Open | 5.3846 | 14.30 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Aaron E | Limited | 4.7386 | 18.36 | 11 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ray T | Limited | 4.7083 | 19.54 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.36 |
| 4 | Dave B | Production | 3.6395 | 17.31 | 11 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Gale B | Open | 3.2258 | 22.94 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.91 |
| 6 | Art M | Open | 2.9452 | 22.07 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 54.70 |
| 7 | Rico L | Carry Optics | 1.8701 | 20.32 | 11 · 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Chris C | Limited | 1.7107 | 19.29 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 6 | 36.10 |
| 9 | Perry T | Production | 1.0778 | 34.33 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 29.61 |
| 10 | John M | Production | 0.8946 | 35.77 | 12 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 2 | 24.58 |
| 11 | Kimberly R | Single Stack | 0.4102 | 34.13 | 5 · 4 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 1 | 100.00 |
2Stage 2 Reflective ReflectionComstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim R | Open | 7.8595 | 11.96 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ray T | Limited | 4.8963 | 17.36 | 13 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Aaron E | Limited | 4.0716 | 22.35 | 15 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.16 |
| 4 | Gale B | Open | 4.0614 | 22.16 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.67 |
| 5 | Chris C | Limited | 3.2749 | 21.68 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 66.89 |
| 6 | Art M | Open | 2.6861 | 26.06 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 34.18 |
| 7 | Rico L | Carry Optics | 2.6017 | 29.98 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Dave B | Production | 2.4636 | 28.82 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | John M | Production | 1.1269 | 37.27 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 2 | 45.74 |
| 10 | Kimberly R | Single Stack | 0.8451 | 49.70 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 100.00 |
3Stage 3 V for VictoryComstock · 24 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim R | Open | 9.4828 | 11.60 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Ray T | Limited | 7.0292 | 15.08 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Aaron E | Limited | 5.8916 | 19.01 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.58 |
| 4 | Art M | Open | 5.5526 | 19.09 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.27 |
| 5 | Chris C | Limited | 5.3159 | 19.94 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.75 |
| 6 | Gale B | Open | 4.7687 | 20.97 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.35 |
| 7 | Rico L | Carry Optics | 4.5379 | 18.07 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Dave B | Production | 2.9066 | 16.17 | 9 · 8 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Kimberly R | Single Stack | 2.3781 | 41.21 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Perry T | Production | 1.6633 | 29.46 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 68.67 |
| 11 | John M | Production | 1.6212 | 28.99 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 66.93 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Kim's Klassifier | Virginia | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Reflective Reflection | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 V for Victory | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2