Sep 17, 2022 · Level I
ALWYNKOP CLUBSHOOT 17 SEPTEMBER 2022
Shooters
18
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kobus Louw5110 | Production | Minor | 239.83 | 1 | |
| 1 | Martin De jager | Open | U | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David OHalloran6218 | Production Optics | Minor | 200.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Hennie Lubbe855 | Production | Minor | 188.70 | 2 | |
| 2 | Anton Ferreira | Production Optics | Minor | 98.50 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jan Van Romburgh5611 | Production | Minor | 177.47 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jan Meyer2816 | Production | Minor | 171.17 | 4 | |
| 5 | Morne Coetzee6417 | Production | Minor | 120.62 | 5 | |
| 6 | Chris Christie6187 | Production | Minor | 114.04 | 6 | |
| 7 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production | Minor | 96.97 | 7 | |
| 8 | Estelle Strauss | Production | U | Minor | 78.64 | 8 |
| 9 | Linda Du Plessis6437 | Production | Minor | 71.61 | 9 | |
| 10 | Anel Meyer6134 | Production | Minor | 69.87 | 10 | |
| 11 | Quintus Louw | Production | Minor | 66.43 | 11 | |
| 12 | Patricia Strauss6423 | Production | Minor | 43.52 | 12 | |
| 13 | Jean-Marié Christie6186 | Production | Minor | 37.64 | 13 | |
| 14 | Philip Strauss6422 | Production | Minor | 36.00 | 14 | |
| 15 | Daniel Du Plessis DQ5977 | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin De jager · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.54 | 0.00 | 1.25 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kobus Louw5110 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 2.14 | 4.32 | 239.83 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Hennie Lubbe855 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.70 | 0.73 | 3.12 | 188.70 | 78.7 | |
| 3 | Jan Van Romburgh5611 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 2.44 | 2.67 | 177.47 | 74.0 | |
| 4 | Jan Meyer2816 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 0.00 | 3.75 | 171.17 | 71.4 | |
| 5 | Morne Coetzee6417 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.04 | 0.00 | 1.88 | 120.62 | 50.3 | |
| 6 | Chris Christie6187 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.47 | 0.00 | 2.58 | 114.04 | 47.5 | |
| 7 | Fritz Botes3917 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.35 | 0.00 | 2.02 | 96.97 | 40.4 | |
| 8 | Estelle Strauss · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.02 | 0.00 | 1.78 | 78.64 | 32.8 |
| 9 | Linda Du Plessis6437 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.15 | 0.00 | 1.22 | 71.61 | 29.9 | |
| 10 | Anel Meyer6134 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.92 | 0.00 | 1.54 | 69.87 | 29.1 | |
| 11 | Quintus Louw · 11 overall | Minor | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.83 | 66.43 | 27.7 | |
| 12 | Patricia Strauss6423 · 12 overall | Minor | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 43.52 | 18.1 | |
| 13 | Jean-Marié Christie6186 · 13 overall | Minor | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 37.64 | 15.7 | |
| 14 | Philip Strauss6422 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.18 | 0.00 | 1.32 | 36.00 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | Daniel Du Plessis DQ5977 · 15 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David OHalloran6218 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.81 | 0.00 | 2.44 | 200.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Anton Ferreira · 2 overall | Minor | 0.85 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 98.50 | 49.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hennie Lubbe | Production | 2.6972 | 34.48 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Kobus Louw | Production | 2.5937 | 38.17 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.97 |
| 3 | Jan Meyer | Production | 2.2796 | 46.06 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.74 |
| 4 | Morne Coetzee | Production | 2.0377 | 45.64 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.33 |
| 5 | David OHalloran | Production Optics | 1.8136 | 47.97 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Jan Van Romburgh | Production | 1.7646 | 58.37 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.69 |
| 7 | Martin De jager | Open | 1.5416 | 64.22 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Chris Christie | Production | 1.4697 | 67.36 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.21 |
| 9 | Fritz Botes | Production | 1.3488 | 68.95 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.51 |
| 10 | Linda Du Plessis | Production | 1.1494 | 72.21 | 13 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.75 |
| 11 | Estelle Strauss | Production | 1.0169 | 85.55 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.59 |
| 12 | Anel Meyer | Production | 0.9232 | 109.40 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.94 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Van Romburgh | Production | 2.4414 | 10.24 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Kobus Louw | Production | 2.1417 | 12.14 | 2 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.86 |
| 3 | Hennie Lubbe | Production | 0.7333 | 15.00 | 2 · 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.02 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kobus Louw | Production | 4.3191 | 19.68 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Jan Meyer | Production | 3.7475 | 25.35 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.43 |
| 3 | Hennie Lubbe | Production | 3.1223 | 23.38 | 10 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.68 |
| 4 | Jan Van Romburgh | Production | 2.6720 | 32.56 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.77 |
| 5 | Chris Christie | Production | 2.5833 | 36.00 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.82 |
| 6 | David OHalloran | Production Optics | 2.4421 | 31.53 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Fritz Botes | Production | 2.0213 | 46.01 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.46 |
| 8 | Morne Coetzee | Production | 1.8774 | 38.35 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.29 |
| 9 | Quintus Louw | Production | 1.8260 | 48.74 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.16 |
| 10 | Estelle Strauss | Production | 1.7753 | 51.26 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.05 |
| 11 | Anel Meyer | Production | 1.5426 | 52.51 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.93 |
| 12 | Philip Strauss | Production | 1.3152 | 69.19 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.93 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2