May 10, 2023 · Level I
FAS Tuesday Night Outdoors USPSA
Shooters
14
Divisions
6
Stages
2
Rounds
61
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John NapolskiA93778 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sam HacheyA139396 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sam TerwilligerA126158 | Open | A | Major | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John DykstraTY66411 | PCC | M | Minor | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Don Hannan | Production | U | Minor | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brandon WarnerA148074 | Limited | U | Minor | 291.88 | 1 |
| 2 | Pete WhiteL4554 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 286.95 | 2 |
| 2 | John Hertzberg | Limited | U | Minor | 265.33 | 2 |
| 2 | Keith BerrianL5170 | Open | B | Major | 259.06 | 2 |
| 3 | Coleman Barney | Limited | Minor | 262.33 | 3 | |
| 3 | Nick ColemanTY133287 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 245.51 | 3 |
| 4 | Joshua VossenA150870 | Limited | U | Minor | 238.96 | 4 |
| 4 | Jonathan JachimA112175 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 222.80 | 4 |
| 5 | Grace NelsonTY138747 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 215.83 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John NapolskiA93778 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.58 | 7.83 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pete WhiteL4554 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.17 | 7.47 | 286.95 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Nick ColemanTY133287 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.86 | 5.83 | 245.51 | 80.5 |
| 4 | Jonathan JachimA112175 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.55 | 5.11 | 222.80 | 73.0 |
| 5 | Grace NelsonTY138747 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.73 | 5.82 | 215.83 | 70.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon WarnerA148074 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.22 | 4.62 | 291.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John Hertzberg · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 4.40 | 265.33 | 90.9 |
| 3 | Coleman Barney · 3 overall | Minor | 3.54 | 3.39 | 262.33 | 89.9 | |
| 4 | Joshua VossenA150870 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 3.86 | 238.96 | 81.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam HacheyA139396 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.07 | 7.86 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam TerwilligerA126158 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.56 | 9.26 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Keith BerrianL5170 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.47 | 6.74 | 259.06 | 84.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John DykstraTY66411 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.78 | 7.47 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don Hannan · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 4.27 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Spin The WheelComstock · 29 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Dykstra | PCC | 5.7844 | 24.03 | 27 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | John Napolski | Carry Optics | 5.5762 | 24.21 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Sam Terwilliger | Open | 5.5604 | 22.84 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Keith Berrian | Open | 5.4675 | 25.24 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.58 |
| 5 | Pete White | Carry Optics | 5.1667 | 24.00 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 134.35 |
| 6 | Nick Coleman | Carry Optics | 4.8554 | 26.98 | 25 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.26 |
| 7 | Jonathan Jachim | Carry Optics | 4.5532 | 29.21 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.40 |
| 8 | Sam Hachey | Limited Optics | 4.0748 | 26.75 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 9 | Grace Nelson | Carry Optics | 3.7263 | 32.74 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.90 |
| 10 | Coleman Barney | Limited | 3.5382 | 38.72 | 27 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 11 | Brandon Warner | Limited | 3.2180 | 33.25 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 131.88 |
| 12 | John Hertzberg | Limited | 2.7596 | 42.76 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.09 |
2John’s StageComstock · 32 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Terwilliger | Open | 9.2638 | 16.30 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Sam Hachey | Limited Optics | 7.8646 | 18.31 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | John Napolski | Carry Optics | 7.8288 | 19.16 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | John Dykstra | PCC | 7.4735 | 17.93 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Pete White | Carry Optics | 7.4667 | 18.75 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.60 |
| 6 | Keith Berrian | Open | 6.7443 | 16.31 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 116.48 |
| 7 | Nick Coleman | Carry Optics | 5.8349 | 16.11 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 119.25 |
| 8 | Grace Nelson | Carry Optics | 5.8196 | 22.51 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.94 |
| 9 | Jonathan Jachim | Carry Optics | 5.1084 | 27.21 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.40 |
| 10 | Brandon Warner | Limited | 4.6218 | 23.80 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 11 | John Hertzberg | Limited | 4.3975 | 28.88 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 152.24 |
| 12 | Don Hannan | Production | 4.2654 | 27.43 | 19 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spin The Wheel | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 2 | John’s Stage | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Fairbanks Alaska Shooter
- Dec 29, 2024FAS Special 5th Sunday Indoor USPSA Match at TVSA 16 shooters
- Dec 11, 2024FAS Tuesday Night Indoors USPSA Match at TVSA! 11 shooters
- Nov 6, 2024FAS Tuesday Night Indoors USPSA Match at TVSA! 8 shooters
- Nov 3, 2024FAS Sunday Indoor USPSA Match at TVSA 11 shooters
- Oct 30, 2024FAS Tuesday Night Indoors USPSA Match at TVSA! 11 shooters
- Oct 20, 2024FAS Sunday Ghastly Ghouls and Ghostly Gunners Indoor USPSA Match at TVSA 12 shooters
Field
GM0M1A1B–D6U5