Nov 16, 2019 · Level I
Wolwehoek November 2019 Clubshoot
Shooters
33
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
75
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karel Haefele | Classic | Wolwehoek | Major | 375.00 | 1 |
| 1 | PD Pretorius | Open | Wolwehoek | Minor | 351.03 | 1 |
| 1 | Marco Coelho | Production | Visitor | Minor | 349.26 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 319.26 | 1 |
| 2 | Etienne Burger | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 327.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Theunus O'Kelly | Open | Visitor | Major | 317.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Justin Peacock | Standard | Visitor | Major | 314.02 | 2 |
| 3 | Clive Spencer | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 311.32 | 3 |
| 3 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 308.93 | 3 |
| 3 | Carl Pretorius | Open | Visitor | Minor | 229.40 | 3 |
| 4 | Braam Botha | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 286.20 | 4 |
| 4 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 248.30 | 4 |
| 4 | Andrew Beer | Open | Visitor | Minor | 212.51 | 4 |
| 5 | Tom Diedericks | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 276.16 | 5 |
| 5 | Willem Van Tonder | Standard | Wolwehoek | Minor | 221.40 | 5 |
| 5 | John RJ | Open | Wolwehoek | Minor | 176.89 | 5 |
| 6 | Paulo Nunes | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 274.99 | 6 |
| 6 | Werner van Waveren | Standard | Wolwehoek | Minor | 211.39 | 6 |
| 7 | Tommy Doyle | Production | Visitor | Minor | 258.57 | 7 |
| 7 | Gham de Wet | Standard | Visitor | Major | 183.65 | 7 |
| 8 | Theo Holtzhausen | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 181.40 | 8 |
| 8 | Mark Rheeder | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 156.43 | 8 |
| 9 | Nicolene Burger | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 159.11 | 9 |
| 9 | Deon Rabie | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 140.46 | 9 |
| 10 | Anso Spencer | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 151.28 | 10 |
| 10 | Archie Baird763 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 122.02 | 10 |
| 11 | Leon Jacobs | Production | Visitor | Minor | 142.19 | 11 |
| 11 | Biancke Baird | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 72.12 | 11 |
| 12 | Ronel Pretorius | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 102.27 | 12 |
| 12 | lesley Rheeder | Standard | Wolwehoek | Minor | 65.74 | 12 |
| 13 | Jennifer Henrico | Production | Visitor | Minor | 101.33 | 13 |
| 14 | Pieter Fourie | Production | Visitor | Minor | 99.17 | 14 |
| 15 | annelie dannhauser | Production | Visitor | Minor | 59.92 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karel Haefele · 1 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 2.51 | 3.46 | 2.47 | 3.45 | 375.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PD Pretorius · 1 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 4.35 | 6.13 | 5.68 | 3.95 | 351.03 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Theunus O'Kelly · 2 overall | Visitor | Major | 4.47 | 7.17 | 5.52 | 0.33 | 317.15 | 90.3 |
| 3 | Carl Pretorius · 3 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.69 | 4.20 | 5.44 | 0.43 | 229.40 | 65.3 |
| 4 | Andrew Beer · 4 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.66 | 3.81 | 3.62 | 2.91 | 212.51 | 60.5 |
| 5 | John RJ · 5 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 1.00 | 2.93 | 2.51 | 3.69 | 176.89 | 50.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marco Coelho · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.24 | 4.93 | 5.11 | 3.02 | 349.26 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Etienne Burger · 2 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 3.69 | 5.17 | 4.55 | 2.34 | 327.96 | 93.9 |
| 3 | Clive Spencer · 3 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 2.19 | 4.92 | 4.26 | 3.50 | 311.32 | 89.1 |
| 4 | Braam Botha · 4 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 3.85 | 3.95 | 5.35 | 0.88 | 286.20 | 81.9 |
| 5 | Tom Diedericks · 5 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 3.69 | 3.35 | 3.40 | 3.93 | 276.16 | 79.1 |
| 6 | Paulo Nunes · 6 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 4.03 | 2.94 | 4.83 | 2.59 | 274.99 | 78.7 |
| 7 | Tommy Doyle · 7 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.12 | 3.58 | 5.04 | 1.78 | 258.57 | 74.0 |
| 8 | Theo Holtzhausen · 8 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 1.95 | 2.86 | 2.02 | 2.00 | 181.40 | 51.9 |
| 9 | Nicolene Burger · 9 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 1.76 | 3.01 | 2.36 | 0.00 | 159.11 | 45.6 |
| 10 | Anso Spencer · 10 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 1.44 | 3.16 | 1.94 | 0.00 | 151.28 | 43.3 |
| 11 | Leon Jacobs · 11 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.16 | 2.55 | 2.37 | 0.32 | 142.19 | 40.7 |
| 12 | Ronel Pretorius · 12 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 1.12 | 1.71 | 1.60 | 0.34 | 102.27 | 29.3 |
| 13 | Jennifer Henrico · 13 overall | Visitor | Minor | 0.60 | 1.83 | 1.17 | 1.05 | 101.33 | 29.0 |
| 14 | Pieter Fourie · 14 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.84 | 1.42 | 0.70 | 1.15 | 99.17 | 28.4 |
| 15 | annelie dannhauser · 15 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.73 | 0.66 | 0.84 | 0.00 | 59.92 | 17.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird · 1 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 5.50 | 7.13 | 6.69 | 3.68 | 319.26 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Justin Peacock · 2 overall | Visitor | Major | 2.73 | 8.49 | 7.02 | 3.19 | 314.02 | 98.4 |
| 3 | Johann Seyffert · 3 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 4.14 | 6.00 | 6.62 | 6.54 | 308.93 | 96.8 |
| 4 | Gerhard de Wet · 4 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.00 | 5.18 | 4.78 | 4.58 | 248.30 | 77.8 |
| 5 | Willem Van Tonder · 5 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 2.59 | 4.96 | 5.06 | 3.33 | 221.40 | 69.3 |
| 6 | Werner van Waveren · 6 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 2.40 | 4.85 | 5.40 | 2.16 | 211.39 | 66.2 |
| 7 | Gham de Wet · 7 overall | Visitor | Major | 1.21 | 5.82 | 4.51 | 0.00 | 183.65 | 57.5 |
| 8 | Mark Rheeder · 8 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 2.15 | 2.80 | 3.26 | 3.86 | 156.43 | 49.0 |
| 9 | Deon Rabie · 9 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 2.10 | 2.32 | 3.04 | 3.47 | 140.46 | 44.0 |
| 10 | Archie Baird763 · 10 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 1.43 | 2.57 | 2.84 | 2.09 | 122.02 | 38.2 |
| 11 | Biancke Baird · 11 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 1.10 | 1.96 | 1.32 | 0.61 | 72.12 | 22.6 |
| 12 | lesley Rheeder · 12 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 1.39 | 1.51 | 1.61 | 0.00 | 65.74 | 20.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | 5.4990 | 9.82 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Theunus O'Kelly | Open | 4.4676 | 13.43 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | PD Pretorius | Open | 4.3478 | 13.80 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.39 |
| 4 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.2392 | 13.21 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.1411 | 13.04 | 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.18 |
| 6 | Paulo Nunes | Production | 4.0346 | 13.88 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.10 |
| 7 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 4.0000 | 15.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.64 |
| 8 | Braam Botha | Production | 3.8488 | 14.55 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.47 |
| 9 | Etienne Burger | Production | 3.6906 | 14.09 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.23 |
| 10 | Tom Diedericks | Production | 3.6860 | 14.65 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.17 |
| 11 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 2.7264 | 10.27 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 29.75 |
| 12 | Carl Pretorius | Open | 2.6923 | 20.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.16 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 31 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 8.4935 | 16.13 | 21 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Theunus O'Kelly | Open | 7.1679 | 19.95 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Robert Baird | Standard | 7.1314 | 18.65 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.14 |
| 4 | PD Pretorius | Open | 6.1337 | 23.64 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.64 |
| 5 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 6.0000 | 21.00 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.50 |
| 6 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 5.8215 | 18.38 | 17 · 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 106.24 |
| 7 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 5.1823 | 22.77 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.57 |
| 8 | Etienne Burger | Production | 5.1732 | 21.65 | 19 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | Willem Van Tonder | Standard | 4.9617 | 30.03 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.55 |
| 10 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.9263 | 25.78 | 20 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.60 |
| 11 | Clive Spencer | Production | 4.9151 | 28.28 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.27 |
| 12 | Werner van Waveren | Standard | 4.8516 | 21.23 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 88.54 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 7.0189 | 12.68 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Robert Baird | Standard | 6.6946 | 14.34 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.38 |
| 3 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 6.6156 | 14.36 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.25 |
| 4 | PD Pretorius | Open | 5.6838 | 16.89 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Theunus O'Kelly | Open | 5.5182 | 14.86 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.09 |
| 6 | Carl Pretorius | Open | 5.4406 | 16.91 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.72 |
| 7 | Werner van Waveren | Standard | 5.3959 | 17.05 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.88 |
| 8 | Braam Botha | Production | 5.3540 | 16.81 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Marco Coelho | Production | 5.1122 | 16.04 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.48 |
| 10 | Willem Van Tonder | Standard | 5.0553 | 18.99 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.02 |
| 11 | Tommy Doyle | Production | 5.0402 | 18.65 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.14 |
| 12 | Paulo Nunes | Production | 4.8338 | 19.86 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.29 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 6.5351 | 8.11 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 4.5752 | 12.24 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.01 |
| 3 | PD Pretorius | Open | 3.9514 | 9.87 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Tom Diedericks | Production | 3.9308 | 12.72 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Mark Rheeder | Standard | 3.8592 | 14.77 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.43 |
| 6 | John RJ | Open | 3.6872 | 15.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.99 |
| 7 | Robert Baird | Standard | 3.6753 | 6.53 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 33.74 |
| 8 | Clive Spencer | Production | 3.5004 | 12.57 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 53.43 |
| 9 | Deon Rabie | Standard | 3.4674 | 14.42 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.83 |
| 10 | Karel Haefele | Classic | 3.4525 | 16.22 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Willem Van Tonder | Standard | 3.3333 | 11.10 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.60 |
| 12 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 3.1879 | 17.88 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.27 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0