Sep 28, 2026 · Level I
VDSZ LVR TRAINING 28/9/26
Shooters
9
Divisions
2
Stages
6
Rounds
118
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bart Baeyens | Lvr Iron | Minor | 590.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Andy Dhondt4287-19 | Lvr Optics | M | Minor | 574.56 | 1 |
| 2 | Stijn Maes | Lvr Optics | M | Minor | 567.03 | 2 |
| 3 | Timothy De Wolf | Lvr Optics | Minor | 558.38 | 3 | |
| 4 | David Friart | Lvr Optics | Minor | 505.12 | 4 | |
| 5 | Hans Jaspers | Lvr Optics | U | Minor | 465.39 | 5 |
| 6 | Gerrit Van Kerkhove | Lvr Optics | Minor | 460.46 | 6 | |
| 7 | Joeri De Haes | Lvr Optics | Minor | 450.34 | 7 | |
| 8 | Stefan Kinders | Lvr Optics | Minor | 427.65 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bart Baeyens · 1 overall | Minor | 5.70 | 1.49 | 4.72 | 3.92 | 3.74 | 3.42 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Dhondt4287-19 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.11 | 5.13 | 6.34 | 5.46 | 5.41 | 4.76 | 574.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stijn Maes · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.45 | 4.76 | 5.97 | 5.61 | 4.93 | 5.03 | 567.03 | 98.7 |
| 3 | Timothy De Wolf · 3 overall | Minor | 5.47 | 4.97 | 6.54 | 5.58 | 5.09 | 4.37 | 558.38 | 97.2 | |
| 4 | David Friart · 4 overall | Minor | 6.03 | 3.03 | 5.30 | 5.22 | 5.39 | 3.65 | 505.12 | 87.9 | |
| 5 | Hans Jaspers · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.94 | 2.40 | 5.60 | 3.64 | 5.22 | 4.93 | 465.39 | 81.0 |
| 6 | Gerrit Van Kerkhove · 6 overall | Minor | 5.88 | 2.70 | 5.21 | 4.52 | 4.90 | 3.08 | 460.46 | 80.1 | |
| 7 | Joeri De Haes · 7 overall | Minor | 5.43 | 3.99 | 5.19 | 3.96 | 4.37 | 3.28 | 450.34 | 78.4 | |
| 8 | Stefan Kinders · 8 overall | Minor | 5.40 | 3.50 | 4.26 | 3.87 | 4.75 | 2.82 | 427.65 | 74.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock2 · 19 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stijn Maes | Lvr Optics | 6.4492 | 13.49 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Andy Dhondt | Lvr Optics | 6.1063 | 13.92 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.95 |
| 3 | David Friart | Lvr Optics | 6.0305 | 15.09 | 18 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.83 |
| 4 | Hans Jaspers | Lvr Optics | 5.9443 | 13.29 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 87.56 |
| 5 | Gerrit Van Kerkhove | Lvr Optics | 5.8786 | 15.82 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.59 |
| 6 | Bart Baeyens | Lvr Iron | 5.7012 | 15.26 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Timothy De Wolf | Lvr Optics | 5.4676 | 13.90 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.54 |
| 8 | Joeri De Haes | Lvr Optics | 5.4268 | 16.40 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.94 |
| 9 | Stefan Kinders | Lvr Optics | 5.3968 | 15.75 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.50 |
2Stage 2Comstock2 · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Dhondt | Lvr Optics | 5.1318 | 14.42 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Timothy De Wolf | Lvr Optics | 4.9706 | 15.29 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.49 |
| 3 | Stijn Maes | Lvr Optics | 4.7556 | 15.14 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.14 |
| 4 | Joeri De Haes | Lvr Optics | 3.9909 | 17.54 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.21 |
| 5 | Stefan Kinders | Lvr Optics | 3.4985 | 20.58 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.54 |
| 6 | David Friart | Lvr Optics | 3.0269 | 17.84 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 47.19 |
| 7 | Gerrit Van Kerkhove | Lvr Optics | 2.7027 | 18.13 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 42.13 |
| 8 | Hans Jaspers | Lvr Optics | 2.3975 | 31.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.37 |
| 9 | Bart Baeyens | Lvr Iron | 1.4872 | 30.93 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 80.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock2 · 19 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timothy De Wolf | Lvr Optics | 6.5441 | 13.60 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Andy Dhondt | Lvr Optics | 6.3411 | 13.72 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.05 |
| 3 | Stijn Maes | Lvr Optics | 5.9733 | 14.23 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.71 |
| 4 | Hans Jaspers | Lvr Optics | 5.6032 | 15.17 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.34 |
| 5 | David Friart | Lvr Optics | 5.3045 | 15.27 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.00 |
| 6 | Gerrit Van Kerkhove | Lvr Optics | 5.2051 | 16.33 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.56 |
| 7 | Joeri De Haes | Lvr Optics | 5.1863 | 13.69 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.29 |
| 8 | Bart Baeyens | Lvr Iron | 4.7170 | 18.02 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 9 | Stefan Kinders | Lvr Optics | 4.2621 | 18.77 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.87 |
4Stage 4Comstock2 · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stijn Maes | Lvr Optics | 5.6132 | 26.01 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Timothy De Wolf | Lvr Optics | 5.5807 | 26.52 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.07 |
| 3 | Andy Dhondt | Lvr Optics | 5.4628 | 26.36 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.71 |
| 4 | David Friart | Lvr Optics | 5.2202 | 24.52 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 148.80 |
| 5 | Gerrit Van Kerkhove | Lvr Optics | 4.5181 | 26.56 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 128.78 |
| 6 | Joeri De Haes | Lvr Optics | 3.9637 | 36.33 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 112.98 |
| 7 | Bart Baeyens | Lvr Iron | 3.9185 | 31.90 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Stefan Kinders | Lvr Optics | 3.8656 | 33.63 | 20 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.19 |
| 9 | Hans Jaspers | Lvr Optics | 3.6410 | 23.62 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 103.78 |
5Stage 5Comstock2 · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Dhondt | Lvr Optics | 5.4054 | 17.02 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | David Friart | Lvr Optics | 5.3933 | 17.80 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.78 |
| 3 | Hans Jaspers | Lvr Optics | 5.2155 | 18.79 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.49 |
| 4 | Timothy De Wolf | Lvr Optics | 5.0885 | 18.08 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.14 |
| 5 | Stijn Maes | Lvr Optics | 4.9287 | 16.84 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.18 |
| 6 | Gerrit Van Kerkhove | Lvr Optics | 4.8980 | 19.60 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.61 |
| 7 | Stefan Kinders | Lvr Optics | 4.7521 | 19.36 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.91 |
| 8 | Joeri De Haes | Lvr Optics | 4.3672 | 20.15 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.79 |
| 9 | Bart Baeyens | Lvr Iron | 3.7429 | 24.58 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock2 · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stijn Maes | Lvr Optics | 5.0260 | 11.54 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Hans Jaspers | Lvr Optics | 4.9289 | 10.55 | 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.84 |
| 3 | Andy Dhondt | Lvr Optics | 4.7619 | 12.18 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.85 |
| 4 | Timothy De Wolf | Lvr Optics | 4.3675 | 13.28 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.14 |
| 5 | David Friart | Lvr Optics | 3.6458 | 15.36 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.52 |
| 6 | Bart Baeyens | Lvr Iron | 3.4195 | 13.16 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Joeri De Haes | Lvr Optics | 3.2767 | 16.48 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.12 |
| 8 | Gerrit Van Kerkhove | Lvr Optics | 3.0806 | 16.88 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.78 |
| 9 | Stefan Kinders | Lvr Optics | 2.8183 | 20.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.64 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock2 | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock2 | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock2 | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock2 | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock2 | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock2 | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M2A0B–D0U1