Sep 30, 2020 · Level I
PIPS 09-30-2020
Shooters
49
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
120
Field
4 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce FelgerTY113727 | Limited 10 | D | Major | 600.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan VolovsekTY119536 | PCC | M | Minor | 600.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Blake MamerTY90188 | Production | A | Minor | 600.00 | 1 |
| 1 | LaRon SkaareA81946 | Single Stack | U | Major | 600.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Lane HusoTY103916 | Limited | B | Major | 586.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Khai TranTY87600 | Open | M | Major | 569.34 | 1 |
| 1 | Jose BanzonA110614 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 541.68 | 1 |
| 2 | jon eichtenA100775 | Open | A | Major | 555.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason ArhelgerA86882 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 527.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan WestphalTY86610 | Limited | B | Major | 512.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Trevor GrabauA127714 | PCC | C | Minor | 491.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Jon GaldeTY55156 | Production | B | Minor | 468.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Ken RobinetteTY118740 | Open | B | Major | 514.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Kevin ArhelgerA86892 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 496.95 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike BesterTY114971 | Limited | C | Minor | 494.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Ken SpoonerL4062 | PCC | B | Minor | 482.93 | 3 |
| 3 | Shawn DonahueA103536 | Production | B | Minor | 456.36 | 3 |
| 4 | John CedarbergFY69138 | Open | M | Major | 512.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Dan LindahlTY92852 | Limited | B | Major | 493.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Mike BertrandL4275 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 472.40 | 4 |
| 4 | Reuben CedarbergFY101813 | PCC | C | Minor | 465.17 | 4 |
| 4 | Joey BetelakTY101880 | Production | C | Minor | 364.47 | 4 |
| 5 | Cole Donahue | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 461.46 | 5 |
| 5 | Allan JohnsonA92523 | Limited | U | Minor | 436.55 | 5 |
| 5 | Jon HuspekA29923 | PCC | U | Minor | 429.60 | 5 |
| 5 | Gregory ThomasTY3634 | Open | B | Major | 363.85 | 5 |
| 5 | Doug TaylorA103082 | Production | C | Minor | 346.47 | 5 |
| 6 | Graydon VogtTY119445 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 438.97 | 6 |
| 6 | Monte BruesewitzTY68444 | PCC | U | Minor | 389.95 | 6 |
| 6 | Chris inmanA96637 | Open | U | Minor | 323.76 | 6 |
| 6 | Mel BehnkeA102576 | Production | C | Minor | 315.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Nancy McGeeA111546 | Limited | D | Minor | 266.57 | 6 |
| 7 | Greg OlsonA120158 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 425.14 | 7 |
| 7 | Douglas AndersonA65112 | PCC | C | Minor | 350.14 | 7 |
| 7 | Kevin CollinsL4622 | Open | C | Major | 321.15 | 7 |
| 7 | Vance SwisherTY119806 | Production | C | Minor | 293.08 | 7 |
| 7 | Brad MattisonA17334 | Limited | M | Major | 111.27 | 7 |
| 8 | Daniel KeithA120164 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 415.68 | 8 |
| 8 | Lars FlinkFY20461 | Open | C | Major | 288.26 | 8 |
| 8 | Alison HowardA119029 | PCC | U | Minor | 272.11 | 8 |
| 8 | Scott HarrisonTY65394 | Production | C | Minor | 256.89 | 8 |
| 9 | Steve LansingA64015 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 410.55 | 9 |
| 9 | Brad BrechTY81464 | Production | C | Minor | 252.38 | 9 |
| 9 | Frank SkogFY51432 | Open | C | Major | 251.26 | 9 |
| 10 | Bob AndrewsA90034 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 384.86 | 10 |
| 10 | Jim LabineTY65152 | Production | C | Minor | 240.36 | 10 |
| 11 | Mike Harmon | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 364.46 | 11 |
| 12 | Layton BadgerA109472 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 357.90 | 12 |
| 13 | Dee HamlinA112644 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 213.16 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose BanzonA110614 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 8.02 | 6.54 | 3.99 | 3.93 | 5.28 | 541.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason ArhelgerA86882 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.87 | 5.32 | 4.75 | 5.13 | 4.35 | 527.34 | 97.3 |
| 3 | Kevin ArhelgerA86892 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.97 | 5.35 | 2.98 | 5.72 | 4.98 | 496.95 | 91.7 |
| 4 | Mike BertrandL4275 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 6.33 | 5.63 | 3.13 | 5.32 | 3.66 | 472.40 | 87.2 |
| 5 | Cole Donahue · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.96 | 5.38 | 4.73 | 4.43 | 4.02 | 461.46 | 85.2 |
| 6 | Graydon VogtTY119445 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.18 | 5.79 | 2.18 | 4.35 | 4.81 | 438.97 | 81.0 |
| 7 | Greg OlsonA120158 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.35 | 4.71 | 3.19 | 5.13 | 3.72 | 425.14 | 78.5 |
| 8 | Daniel KeithA120164 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 5.14 | 4.09 | 3.34 | 3.95 | 4.22 | 415.68 | 76.7 |
| 9 | Steve LansingA64015 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 5.71 | 4.15 | 3.25 | 4.29 | 3.35 | 410.55 | 75.8 |
| 10 | Bob AndrewsA90034 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 4.74 | 4.90 | 2.87 | 4.27 | 2.73 | 384.86 | 71.0 |
| 11 | Mike Harmon · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.90 | 5.58 | 3.55 | 1.04 | 3.56 | 364.46 | 67.3 |
| 12 | Layton BadgerA109472 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 5.59 | 2.76 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.86 | 357.90 | 66.1 |
| 13 | Dee HamlinA112644 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 4.54 | 1.33 | 1.44 | 2.13 | 1.72 | 213.16 | 39.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lane HusoTY103916 · 1 overall | B | Major | 7.54 | 7.67 | 5.37 | 7.28 | 4.80 | 586.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan WestphalTY86610 · 2 overall | B | Major | 7.55 | 5.72 | 5.21 | 4.08 | 5.40 | 512.41 | 87.3 |
| 3 | Mike BesterTY114971 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 6.93 | 5.25 | 4.16 | 5.42 | 5.38 | 494.47 | 84.3 |
| 4 | Dan LindahlTY92852 · 4 overall | B | Major | 5.91 | 6.73 | 5.11 | 5.10 | 4.36 | 493.67 | 84.2 |
| 5 | Allan JohnsonA92523 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.28 | 5.60 | 4.32 | 4.05 | 3.90 | 436.55 | 74.4 |
| 6 | Nancy McGeeA111546 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.97 | 3.22 | 2.90 | 3.35 | 2.19 | 266.57 | 45.4 |
| 7 | Brad MattisonA17334 · 7 overall | M | Major | 2.19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.32 | 1.64 | 111.27 | 19.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce FelgerTY113727 · 1 overall | D | Major | 2.85 | 2.88 | 1.80 | 2.61 | 2.51 | 600.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Khai TranTY87600 · 1 overall | M | Major | 11.57 | 11.08 | 7.06 | 8.61 | 7.93 | 569.34 | 100.0 |
| 2 | jon eichtenA100775 · 2 overall | A | Major | 11.52 | 11.12 | 8.07 | 8.57 | 6.08 | 555.68 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Ken RobinetteTY118740 · 3 overall | B | Major | 11.08 | 8.85 | 6.30 | 9.49 | 6.10 | 514.03 | 90.3 |
| 4 | John CedarbergFY69138 · 4 overall | M | Major | 11.92 | 9.24 | 6.06 | 7.22 | 7.42 | 512.87 | 90.1 |
| 5 | Gregory ThomasTY3634 · 5 overall | B | Major | 8.04 | 6.12 | 3.76 | 7.28 | 4.48 | 363.85 | 63.9 |
| 6 | Chris inmanA96637 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.11 | 4.80 | 4.89 | 5.86 | 4.15 | 323.76 | 56.9 |
| 7 | Kevin CollinsL4622 · 7 overall | C | Major | 6.25 | 6.48 | 3.56 | 4.46 | 5.27 | 321.15 | 56.4 |
| 8 | Lars FlinkFY20461 · 8 overall | C | Major | 5.80 | 6.63 | 3.92 | 5.45 | 2.06 | 288.26 | 50.6 |
| 9 | Frank SkogFY51432 · 9 overall | C | Major | 5.88 | 0.00 | 4.97 | 5.53 | 3.00 | 251.26 | 44.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan VolovsekTY119536 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 9.76 | 8.88 | 6.94 | 7.58 | 6.92 | 600.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Trevor GrabauA127714 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 7.60 | 6.12 | 5.79 | 7.16 | 5.80 | 491.73 | 82.0 |
| 3 | Ken SpoonerL4062 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 9.58 | 2.92 | 6.21 | 6.93 | 6.09 | 482.93 | 80.5 |
| 4 | Reuben CedarbergFY101813 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 8.53 | 8.20 | 3.94 | 6.87 | 4.19 | 465.17 | 77.5 |
| 5 | Jon HuspekA29923 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 9.33 | 6.77 | 4.22 | 6.12 | 3.07 | 429.60 | 71.6 |
| 6 | Monte BruesewitzTY68444 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 9.54 | 5.11 | 5.24 | 4.70 | 2.22 | 389.95 | 65.0 |
| 7 | Douglas AndersonA65112 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.28 | 5.71 | 1.86 | 5.60 | 5.00 | 350.14 | 58.4 |
| 8 | Alison HowardA119029 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 3.91 | 2.91 | 3.89 | 2.99 | 272.11 | 45.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blake MamerTY90188 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.89 | 7.82 | 5.56 | 7.33 | 6.08 | 600.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jon GaldeTY55156 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.02 | 6.43 | 5.17 | 4.96 | 4.86 | 468.18 | 78.0 |
| 3 | Shawn DonahueA103536 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.19 | 6.33 | 3.87 | 5.17 | 4.78 | 456.36 | 76.1 |
| 4 | Joey BetelakTY101880 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.05 | 5.07 | 3.48 | 4.45 | 3.58 | 364.47 | 60.8 |
| 5 | Doug TaylorA103082 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.41 | 5.29 | 3.34 | 3.99 | 3.49 | 346.47 | 57.7 |
| 6 | Mel BehnkeA102576 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.37 | 3.99 | 3.60 | 3.88 | 2.72 | 315.29 | 52.5 |
| 7 | Vance SwisherTY119806 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.23 | 3.78 | 2.59 | 3.95 | 2.21 | 293.08 | 48.9 |
| 8 | Scott HarrisonTY65394 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.61 | 4.07 | 2.04 | 2.17 | 3.40 | 256.89 | 42.8 |
| 9 | Brad BrechTY81464 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.52 | 2.37 | 2.96 | 3.28 | 2.54 | 252.38 | 42.1 |
| 10 | Jim LabineTY65152 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.93 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 2.07 | 2.14 | 240.36 | 40.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LaRon SkaareA81946 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.92 | 2.29 | 2.06 | 2.30 | 1.55 | 600.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Now And AgainComstock · 24 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Cedarberg | Open | 11.9247 | 9.56 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Khai Tran | Open | 11.5684 | 8.99 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.41 |
| 3 | jon eichten | Open | 11.5152 | 9.90 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.88 |
| 4 | Ken Robinette | Open | 11.0793 | 10.47 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.49 |
| 5 | Ryan Volovsek | PCC | 9.7585 | 10.35 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Ken Spooner | PCC | 9.5819 | 11.48 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.83 |
| 7 | Monte Bruesewitz | PCC | 9.5392 | 12.37 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.30 |
| 8 | Jon Huspek | PCC | 9.3313 | 12.86 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.75 |
| 9 | Blake Mamer | Production | 8.8854 | 12.83 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Reuben Cedarberg | PCC | 8.5308 | 12.66 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.90 |
| 11 | Gregory Thomas | Open | 8.0405 | 14.80 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.91 |
| 12 | Jose Banzon | Carry Optics | 8.0229 | 13.96 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
2What Is That?Comstock · 23 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jon eichten | Open | 11.1220 | 10.25 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Khai Tran | Open | 11.0787 | 10.29 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.55 |
| 3 | John Cedarberg | Open | 9.2359 | 11.91 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.50 |
| 4 | Ryan Volovsek | PCC | 8.8762 | 12.28 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Ken Robinette | Open | 8.8496 | 12.43 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.50 |
| 6 | Reuben Cedarberg | PCC | 8.2006 | 12.56 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.25 |
| 7 | Blake Mamer | Production | 7.8178 | 14.71 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | Lane Huso | Limited | 7.6660 | 14.61 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Jon Huspek | PCC | 6.7705 | 16.69 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.72 |
| 10 | Dan Lindahl | Limited | 6.7336 | 16.93 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.01 |
| 11 | Lars Flink | Open | 6.6315 | 17.04 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.57 |
| 12 | Jose Banzon | Carry Optics | 6.5426 | 16.66 | 21 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
3Double BarrelComstock · 24 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jon eichten | Open | 8.0668 | 14.38 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Khai Tran | Open | 7.0552 | 16.30 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.95 |
| 3 | Ryan Volovsek | PCC | 6.9416 | 14.55 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ken Robinette | Open | 6.3039 | 18.56 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.78 |
| 5 | Ken Spooner | PCC | 6.2147 | 17.70 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.43 |
| 6 | John Cedarberg | Open | 6.0558 | 18.99 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.08 |
| 7 | Trevor Grabau | PCC | 5.7941 | 19.33 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.16 |
| 8 | Blake Mamer | Production | 5.5556 | 21.60 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Lane Huso | Limited | 5.3663 | 21.43 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Monte Bruesewitz | PCC | 5.2370 | 18.14 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.53 |
| 11 | Ryan Westphal | Limited | 5.2139 | 22.44 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.59 |
| 12 | Jon Galde | Production | 5.1749 | 20.87 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.78 |
4Slide RightComstock · 25 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ken Robinette | Open | 9.4942 | 12.85 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Khai Tran | Open | 8.6147 | 14.51 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.42 |
| 3 | jon eichten | Open | 8.5674 | 14.24 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.80 |
| 4 | Ryan Volovsek | PCC | 7.5786 | 16.23 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Blake Mamer | Production | 7.3302 | 16.78 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Lane Huso | Limited | 7.2848 | 16.61 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | Gregory Thomas | Open | 7.2781 | 16.90 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.82 |
| 8 | John Cedarberg | Open | 7.2172 | 14.41 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.02 |
| 9 | Trevor Grabau | PCC | 7.1644 | 16.61 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.17 |
| 10 | Ken Spooner | PCC | 6.9262 | 17.47 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.24 |
| 11 | Reuben Cedarberg | PCC | 6.8688 | 16.16 | 21 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.29 |
| 12 | Jon Huspek | PCC | 6.1235 | 19.76 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.00 |
5Here And ThereComstock · 24 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Khai Tran | Open | 7.9332 | 14.37 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | John Cedarberg | Open | 7.4221 | 15.09 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.27 |
| 3 | Ryan Volovsek | PCC | 6.9179 | 16.19 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ken Robinette | Open | 6.0993 | 14.10 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 92.26 |
| 5 | Ken Spooner | PCC | 6.0870 | 18.40 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.59 |
| 6 | jon eichten | Open | 6.0823 | 16.77 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.00 |
| 7 | Blake Mamer | Production | 6.0768 | 18.76 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Trevor Grabau | PCC | 5.8015 | 19.65 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.63 |
| 9 | Ryan Westphal | Limited | 5.4005 | 21.85 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Mike Bester | Limited | 5.3820 | 20.81 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.59 |
| 11 | Jose Banzon | Carry Optics | 5.2760 | 20.47 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Kevin Collins | Open | 5.2655 | 22.41 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.65 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Now And Again | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | What Is That? | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 3 | Double Barrel | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Slide Right | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 5 | Here And There | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Pine Island Practical Shooters
- Oct 26, 2024PIPS 2024 Halloween Fall Classic 69 shooters
- Oct 12, 2024PIPS 2024 Classifier II 42 shooters
- Oct 9, 2024PIPS 2024 Fall Season Week 6 51 shooters
- Oct 2, 2024PIPS 2024 Fall Season Week 5 67 shooters
- Sep 25, 2024PIPS 2024 Fall Season Week 4 61 shooters
- Sep 18, 2024PIPS 2024 Fall Season Week 3 55 shooters
Field
GM0M4A2B–D35U8