Nov 21, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
IPSC93 Nov 21, 2020
Shooters
11
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
56
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 | PCC | A | Minor | 252.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 | Production | A | Minor | 219.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 | Limited 10 | A | Minor | 215.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 | Limited | B | Minor | 206.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 205.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alan MeekL1305 | Open | B | Major | 24.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Alan MeekL1305 | PCC | U | Minor | 223.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Alan MeekL1305 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 117.98 | 2 |
| 2 | Alan MeekL1305 | Limited | B | Major | 56.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Alan MeekL1305 | Production | B | Minor | 32.00 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 45.00 | 4.06 | 7.96 | 205.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alan MeekL1305 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 23.00 | 3.21 | 0.00 | 117.98 | 57.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 46.00 | 4.98 | 8.17 | 206.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alan MeekL1305 · 2 overall | B | Major | 56.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 56.00 | 27.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 55.00 | 0.62 | 7.25 | 215.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alan MeekL1305 · 1 overall | B | Major | 24.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 92.00 | 5.40 | 10.43 | 252.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alan MeekL1305 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 70.00 | 5.35 | 8.99 | 223.41 | 88.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris MolnarTY51119 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 59.00 | 4.65 | 4.69 | 219.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alan MeekL1305 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 32.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 32.00 | 14.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Victoria MolnarA82195 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Baseball StandardsFixed · 24 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 03-14
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Molnar | PCC | 92.0000 | 0.00 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.00 |
| 2 | Alan Meek | PCC | 70.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Chris Molnar | Production | 59.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.00 |
| 4 | Alan Meek | Limited | 56.0000 | 0.00 | 4 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.00 |
| 5 | Chris Molnar | Limited 10 | 55.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Chris Molnar | Limited | 46.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 7 | Chris Molnar | Carry Optics | 45.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 8 | Alan Meek | Production | 32.0000 | 0.00 | 2 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.00 |
| 9 | Alan Meek | Open | 24.0000 | 0.00 | 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.00 |
| 10 | Alan Meek | Carry Optics | 23.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.00 |
2High StandardsVirginia · 24 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 03-18
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Molnar | PCC | 5.4001 | 15.37 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Alan Meek | PCC | 5.3528 | 20.55 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.95 |
| 3 | Chris Molnar | Limited | 4.9828 | 17.46 | 17 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Chris Molnar | Production | 4.6526 | 15.69 | 9 · 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Chris Molnar | Carry Optics | 4.0584 | 21.93 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Alan Meek | Carry Optics | 3.2123 | 23.97 | 11 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.98 |
| 7 | Chris Molnar | Limited 10 | 0.6235 | 20.85 | 8 · 6 · 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
3Pucker FactorVirginia · 8 rounds · 6 runs · classifier 09-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Molnar | PCC | 10.4348 | 3.45 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Alan Meek | PCC | 8.9888 | 3.56 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.46 |
| 3 | Chris Molnar | Limited | 8.1731 | 4.16 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Chris Molnar | Carry Optics | 7.9602 | 4.02 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Chris Molnar | Limited 10 | 7.2464 | 4.14 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Chris Molnar | Production | 4.6875 | 4.48 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baseball Standards | Fixed | 24 | 120 | 03-14 |
| 2 | High Standards | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 03-18 |
| 3 | Pucker Factor | Virginia | 8 | 40 | 09-04 |
More from Baghdad Practical Shooters
- Sep 20, 2026IPSC93 Sept 2026 4 shooters
- Sep 10, 2025IPSC93 Sep 2025 6 shooters
- Aug 11, 2025IPSC93 Aug 12, 2025 6 shooters
- Jul 26, 2025IPSC93 Jul 2025 7 shooters
- Jun 20, 2025IPSC93 Jun 20, 2025 5 shooters
- Jun 11, 2025IPSC93 Jun 11, 2025 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A3B–D6U2