Feb 26, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
RCSC USPSA 26 Feb 2023
Shooters
58
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
128
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean HyndsTY90726 | Limited | M | Major | 640.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Harry HernandezA125113 | PCC | B | Minor | 630.18 | 1 |
| 1 | Walker Kopplin | Open | B | Major | 629.13 | 1 |
| 1 | Lemuel Macalintal | Production | Minor | 625.82 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rori SongcoA72605 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 613.80 | 1 |
| 2 | Kyle RiojasA37285 | Open | M | Major | 574.91 | 2 |
| 2 | Russ GouldTY79569 | PCC | U | Minor | 561.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Michael BeaversTY118318 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 553.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Edwin CastilloA95361 | Production | U | Minor | 528.51 | 2 |
| 2 | James NicholasA146535 | Limited | U | Minor | 310.49 | 2 |
| 3 | Val PendonA68457 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 544.04 | 3 |
| 3 | Tony CabreraTY91247 | Production | B | Minor | 522.93 | 3 |
| 3 | Alex AyalaTY104060 | Open | B | Major | 518.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert MuehlsteinA122732 | Limited | C | Major | 304.79 | 3 |
| 4 | Mitchell MoserA142674 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 543.02 | 4 |
| 4 | Jon BaguioA101117 | Open | C | Major | 511.26 | 4 |
| 4 | Bryan ChamberlainA137589 | Production | C | Minor | 408.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin ForrestTY104246 | Limited | U | Minor | 245.81 | 4 |
| 5 | Brett BuchananTY39983 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 538.41 | 5 |
| 5 | Cole JacksonA133864 | Open | A | Major | 500.43 | 5 |
| 5 | Rick Vucich | Production | U | Minor | 235.41 | 5 |
| 5 | Lonnie MarchbanksFY80063 | Limited | C | Minor | 231.67 | 5 |
| 6 | Nick AmescuaA103058 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 529.33 | 6 |
| 6 | Chev JacotTY72378 | Open | B | Major | 482.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Ron MannA62392 | Limited | C | Major | 207.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Lawrence Lopez | Production | U | Minor | 98.81 | 6 |
| 7 | Derek MoreheadA130591 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 521.24 | 7 |
| 7 | Jeremy MancosA139123 | Open | A | Minor | 480.36 | 7 |
| 7 | Julie Rickman | Limited | U | Minor | 170.70 | 7 |
| 8 | Mike MansillaA42337 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 501.86 | 8 |
| 8 | Marlon PoralanTY1234 | Open | D | Major | 441.75 | 8 |
| 9 | John JohnsonFY106647 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 499.87 | 9 |
| 9 | Anthony PerkinsTY102235 | Open | C | Major | 409.81 | 9 |
| 10 | David GarrettA121665 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 496.53 | 10 |
| 10 | Larry EsparzaTY103548 | Open | B | Major | 355.40 | 10 |
| 11 | Robert Jimenez | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 480.80 | 11 |
| 11 | Mike RickmanTY83119 | Open | C | Major | 346.37 | 11 |
| 12 | Andrew MendezA146126 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 479.47 | 12 |
| 12 | Kenny KopplinA113303 | Open | C | Major | 295.47 | 12 |
| 13 | Stephen CuiA131156 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 468.45 | 13 |
| 13 | Cleveland ShawA146082 | Open | U | Minor | 293.30 | 13 |
| 14 | Daniel paul Dela cruzF134100 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 442.35 | 14 |
| 14 | Joe RossiA134338 | Open | U | Minor | 258.46 | 14 |
| 15 | James MancillasA135649 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 423.82 | 15 |
| 15 | Harrison DollTY142665 | Open | D | Minor | 236.46 | 15 |
| 16 | Joe MascorroTY120811 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 420.68 | 16 |
| 16 | David Stanfield DQA136192 | Open | U | Major | 0.00 | 16 |
| 17 | Walter JacksonA137412 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 413.46 | 17 |
| 18 | Calvin LeatherwoodTY110599 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 399.44 | 18 |
| 19 | Chris ShermanTY136696 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 389.36 | 19 |
| 20 | Albert RiojasA38375 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 350.12 | 20 |
| 21 | Russ Gould srA91735 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 323.56 | 21 |
| 22 | Chris PooreA117212 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 313.03 | 22 |
| 23 | Mac HookeA147074 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 308.56 | 23 |
| 24 | Susan ChamberlainA143110 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 302.74 | 24 |
| 25 | Matt ShaddoxA148518 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 237.86 | 25 |
| 26 | Wade PetreeTY123170 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 204.40 | 26 |
| 27 | William HallTY148529 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 143.95 | 27 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rori SongcoA72605 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.28 | 4.22 | 6.03 | 8.35 | 6.13 | 9.13 | 613.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael BeaversTY118318 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.06 | 3.94 | 5.53 | 7.73 | 6.35 | 6.71 | 553.76 | 90.2 |
| 3 | Val PendonA68457 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.51 | 4.87 | 4.52 | 7.63 | 4.78 | 7.70 | 544.04 | 88.6 |
| 4 | Mitchell MoserA142674 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.05 | 4.15 | 5.98 | 7.58 | 5.80 | 5.23 | 543.02 | 88.5 |
| 5 | Brett BuchananTY39983 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 5.07 | 4.12 | 5.42 | 7.33 | 5.55 | 7.13 | 538.41 | 87.7 |
| 6 | Nick AmescuaA103058 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.38 | 4.13 | 6.23 | 7.75 | 5.87 | 4.17 | 529.33 | 86.2 |
| 7 | Derek MoreheadA130591 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 5.87 | 4.53 | 5.91 | 7.78 | 5.01 | 0.00 | 521.24 | 84.9 |
| 8 | Mike MansillaA42337 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 4.87 | 3.95 | 5.50 | 5.46 | 5.79 | 6.03 | 501.86 | 81.8 |
| 9 | John JohnsonFY106647 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 3.50 | 3.95 | 4.17 | 6.93 | 6.06 | 9.13 | 499.87 | 81.4 |
| 10 | David GarrettA121665 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 4.27 | 3.50 | 5.21 | 6.41 | 5.45 | 8.18 | 496.53 | 80.9 |
| 11 | Robert Jimenez · 11 overall | U | Minor | 5.04 | 3.80 | 4.25 | 5.84 | 5.33 | 6.19 | 480.80 | 78.3 |
| 12 | Andrew MendezA146126 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 3.06 | 5.59 | 6.82 | 5.37 | 6.07 | 479.47 | 78.1 |
| 13 | Stephen CuiA131156 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 3.43 | 2.98 | 6.51 | 6.48 | 5.73 | 4.37 | 468.45 | 76.3 |
| 14 | Daniel paul Dela cruzF134100 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 3.49 | 2.77 | 4.41 | 6.49 | 5.56 | 6.30 | 442.35 | 72.1 |
| 15 | James MancillasA135649 · 15 overall | B | Minor | 3.96 | 3.33 | 3.97 | 5.78 | 4.90 | 4.58 | 423.82 | 69.0 |
| 16 | Joe MascorroTY120811 · 16 overall | B | Minor | 2.91 | 3.03 | 4.69 | 5.94 | 5.03 | 6.05 | 420.68 | 68.5 |
| 17 | Walter JacksonA137412 · 17 overall | B | Minor | 3.29 | 3.16 | 4.21 | 5.59 | 4.63 | 6.30 | 413.46 | 67.4 |
| 18 | Calvin LeatherwoodTY110599 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 4.05 | 3.09 | 3.28 | 5.60 | 4.14 | 5.57 | 399.44 | 65.1 |
| 19 | Chris ShermanTY136696 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 3.60 | 2.67 | 5.18 | 4.70 | 4.52 | 3.35 | 389.36 | 63.4 |
| 20 | Albert RiojasA38375 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 3.44 | 2.64 | 3.05 | 4.18 | 4.11 | 5.30 | 350.12 | 57.0 |
| 21 | Russ Gould srA91735 · 21 overall | U | Minor | 2.81 | 2.41 | 3.34 | 4.35 | 3.25 | 5.43 | 323.56 | 52.7 |
| 22 | Chris PooreA117212 · 22 overall | C | Minor | 3.25 | 2.95 | 0.36 | 6.56 | 4.20 | 0.00 | 313.03 | 51.0 |
| 23 | Mac HookeA147074 · 23 overall | U | Minor | 3.25 | 1.13 | 4.02 | 4.58 | 3.21 | 4.17 | 308.56 | 50.3 |
| 24 | Susan ChamberlainA143110 · 24 overall | D | Minor | 3.16 | 1.94 | 3.87 | 4.39 | 2.57 | 3.37 | 302.74 | 49.3 |
| 25 | Matt ShaddoxA148518 · 25 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | 1.53 | 3.07 | 3.33 | 1.47 | 3.77 | 237.86 | 38.8 |
| 26 | Wade PetreeTY123170 · 26 overall | C | Minor | 1.24 | 1.92 | 2.95 | 2.78 | 2.66 | 0.00 | 204.40 | 33.3 |
| 27 | William HallTY148529 · 27 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 1.37 | 0.54 | 2.87 | 1.26 | 0.00 | 143.95 | 23.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean HyndsTY90726 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.50 | 4.69 | 7.46 | 9.48 | 5.36 | 9.89 | 640.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James NicholasA146535 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.37 | 2.08 | 1.60 | 4.48 | 5.06 | 3.79 | 310.49 | 48.5 |
| 3 | Robert MuehlsteinA122732 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.03 | 2.67 | 3.79 | 4.39 | 2.94 | 4.86 | 304.79 | 47.6 |
| 4 | Kevin ForrestTY104246 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.07 | 4.22 | 3.48 | 3.72 | 1.42 | 0.00 | 245.81 | 38.4 |
| 5 | Lonnie MarchbanksFY80063 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.58 | 1.34 | 2.97 | 3.87 | 1.67 | 3.75 | 231.67 | 36.2 |
| 6 | Ron MannA62392 · 6 overall | C | Major | 1.65 | 1.06 | 2.31 | 2.71 | 2.87 | 3.25 | 207.29 | 32.4 |
| 7 | Julie Rickman · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.34 | 1.27 | 1.24 | 3.08 | 2.14 | 1.75 | 170.70 | 26.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walker Kopplin · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.28 | 5.21 | 7.28 | 8.25 | 6.69 | 7.88 | 629.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kyle RiojasA37285 · 2 overall | M | Major | 6.23 | 4.89 | 4.71 | 8.27 | 5.95 | 8.06 | 574.91 | 91.4 |
| 3 | Alex AyalaTY104060 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.91 | 4.78 | 6.85 | 6.45 | 5.82 | 4.30 | 518.72 | 82.5 |
| 4 | Jon BaguioA101117 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.83 | 4.01 | 5.41 | 7.31 | 6.30 | 5.57 | 511.26 | 81.3 |
| 5 | Cole JacksonA133864 · 5 overall | A | Major | 4.54 | 4.53 | 6.96 | 4.08 | 7.03 | 5.19 | 500.43 | 79.5 |
| 6 | Chev JacotTY72378 · 6 overall | B | Major | 5.79 | 2.51 | 5.34 | 6.10 | 6.06 | 6.39 | 482.29 | 76.7 |
| 7 | Jeremy MancosA139123 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 6.46 | 4.30 | 3.73 | 7.79 | 5.42 | 0.38 | 480.36 | 76.3 |
| 8 | Marlon PoralanTY1234 · 8 overall | D | Major | 4.63 | 3.19 | 4.82 | 5.34 | 5.05 | 6.90 | 441.75 | 70.2 |
| 9 | Anthony PerkinsTY102235 · 9 overall | C | Major | 4.17 | 2.46 | 5.96 | 5.10 | 4.53 | 5.46 | 409.81 | 65.1 |
| 10 | Larry EsparzaTY103548 · 10 overall | B | Major | 3.81 | 2.76 | 4.58 | 5.01 | 2.64 | 5.35 | 355.40 | 56.5 |
| 11 | Mike RickmanTY83119 · 11 overall | C | Major | 3.36 | 2.47 | 4.22 | 3.54 | 4.31 | 5.89 | 346.37 | 55.1 |
| 12 | Kenny KopplinA113303 · 12 overall | C | Major | 2.92 | 2.63 | 3.03 | 6.03 | 2.97 | 0.18 | 295.47 | 47.0 |
| 13 | Cleveland ShawA146082 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.26 | 2.34 | 3.63 | 3.88 | 2.58 | 3.78 | 293.30 | 46.6 |
| 14 | Joe RossiA134338 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 0.03 | 4.64 | 3.39 | 3.72 | 3.88 | 258.46 | 41.1 |
| 15 | Harrison DollTY142665 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 1.81 | 2.35 | 2.88 | 3.06 | 2.97 | 2.12 | 236.46 | 37.6 |
| 16 | David Stanfield DQA136192 · 16 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry HernandezA125113 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.95 | 4.74 | 6.43 | 7.89 | 6.38 | 8.19 | 630.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Russ GouldTY79569 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.35 | 3.95 | 4.84 | 7.25 | 5.54 | 6.80 | 561.25 | 89.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lemuel Macalintal · 1 overall | Minor | 3.65 | 3.09 | 4.16 | 5.73 | 4.89 | 5.60 | 625.82 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Edwin CastilloA95361 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 1.75 | 3.59 | 5.75 | 3.27 | 4.76 | 528.51 | 84.5 |
| 3 | Tony CabreraTY91247 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.99 | 2.19 | 3.93 | 5.82 | 2.49 | 3.79 | 522.93 | 83.6 |
| 4 | Bryan ChamberlainA137589 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 1.48 | 2.79 | 2.83 | 4.33 | 1.97 | 5.26 | 408.87 | 65.3 |
| 5 | Rick Vucich · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 1.64 | 0.84 | 3.00 | 0.82 | 1.04 | 235.41 | 37.6 |
| 6 | Lawrence Lopez · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.95 | 0.00 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 0.89 | 98.81 | 15.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1: A Fist Full Of DollarsComstock · 26 rounds · 57 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 6.5041 | 17.22 | 14 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Mancos | Open | 6.4624 | 17.95 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 6.2830 | 18.94 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.39 |
| 4 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 6.2762 | 19.12 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 6.2340 | 19.57 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.41 |
| 6 | Derek Morehead | Carry Optics | 5.8672 | 19.43 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.53 |
| 7 | Chev Jacot | Open | 5.7915 | 20.72 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.50 |
| 8 | Val Pendon | Carry Optics | 5.5091 | 20.33 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.11 |
| 9 | Russ Gould | PCC | 5.3535 | 19.80 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Brett Buchanan | Carry Optics | 5.0744 | 22.86 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.11 |
| 11 | Michael Beavers | Carry Optics | 5.0576 | 19.97 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.76 |
| 12 | Mitchell Moser | Carry Optics | 5.0459 | 21.80 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.52 |
2Bay 2: 3:10 To YumaComstock · 22 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 5.2140 | 20.33 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 4.8887 | 20.66 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.14 |
| 3 | Val Pendon | Carry Optics | 4.8685 | 20.54 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Alex Ayala | Open | 4.7774 | 18.42 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.79 |
| 5 | Harry Hernandez | PCC | 4.7376 | 21.53 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 4.6943 | 18.32 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Cole Jackson | Open | 4.5337 | 19.41 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.65 |
| 8 | Derek Morehead | Carry Optics | 4.5301 | 20.75 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.35 |
| 9 | Jeremy Mancos | Open | 4.2991 | 21.40 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.70 |
| 10 | Kevin Forrest | Limited | 4.2169 | 21.58 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.81 |
| 11 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 4.2163 | 21.82 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.26 |
| 12 | Mitchell Moser | Carry Optics | 4.1538 | 22.63 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.85 |
3Bay 3: High NoonComstock · 20 rounds · 57 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 7.4592 | 12.87 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 7.2823 | 13.32 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Cole Jackson | Open | 6.9565 | 12.65 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.53 |
| 4 | Alex Ayala | Open | 6.8474 | 14.02 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.03 |
| 5 | Stephen Cui | Carry Optics | 6.5076 | 13.83 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Harry Hernandez | PCC | 6.4252 | 14.63 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Nick Amescua | Carry Optics | 6.2284 | 14.45 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.71 |
| 8 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 6.0302 | 13.93 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.66 |
| 9 | Mitchell Moser | Carry Optics | 5.9764 | 14.39 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.84 |
| 10 | Anthony Perkins | Open | 5.9603 | 15.10 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.85 |
| 11 | Derek Morehead | Carry Optics | 5.9140 | 14.88 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.88 |
| 12 | Andrew Mendez | Carry Optics | 5.5944 | 14.30 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.97 |
4Bay 4: For A Few Dollars MoreComstock · 24 rounds · 57 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 9.4806 | 12.13 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 8.3520 | 13.41 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 8.2669 | 13.79 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 8.2513 | 13.21 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.77 |
| 5 | Harry Hernandez | PCC | 7.8928 | 13.43 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jeremy Mancos | Open | 7.7911 | 11.68 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.09 |
| 7 | Derek Morehead | Carry Optics | 7.7778 | 14.40 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.75 |
| 8 | Nick Amescua | Carry Optics | 7.7469 | 15.49 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.31 |
| 9 | Michael Beavers | Carry Optics | 7.7348 | 14.48 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.13 |
| 10 | Val Pendon | Carry Optics | 7.6283 | 14.42 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.60 |
| 11 | Mitchell Moser | Carry Optics | 7.5843 | 14.24 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.97 |
| 12 | Brett Buchanan | Carry Optics | 7.3279 | 15.83 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.29 |
5Bay 5: Pale RiderComstock · 24 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Jackson | Open | 7.0253 | 15.80 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 6.6910 | 16.44 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.29 |
| 3 | Harry Hernandez | PCC | 6.3771 | 18.19 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Michael Beavers | Carry Optics | 6.3528 | 17.63 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Jon Baguio | Open | 6.2971 | 18.58 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.56 |
| 6 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 6.1343 | 17.28 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.87 |
| 7 | John Johnson | Carry Optics | 6.0606 | 18.48 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.48 |
| 8 | Chev Jacot | Open | 6.0606 | 19.14 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.52 |
| 9 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 5.9499 | 19.16 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.63 |
| 10 | Nick Amescua | Carry Optics | 5.8696 | 18.40 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.87 |
| 11 | Alex Ayala | Open | 5.8213 | 17.35 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.43 |
| 12 | Mitchell Moser | Carry Optics | 5.7971 | 20.01 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.50 |
6Bay 6: Nuevo El PresidenteVirginia · 12 rounds · 52 runs · classifier 99-22
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Hynds | Limited | 9.8921 | 5.56 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Rori Songco | Carry Optics | 9.1339 | 6.35 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | John Johnson | Carry Optics | 9.1339 | 6.35 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Harry Hernandez | PCC | 8.1890 | 6.35 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | David Garrett | Carry Optics | 8.1805 | 7.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.74 |
| 6 | Kyle Riojas | Open | 8.0622 | 7.07 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Walker Kopplin | Open | 7.8838 | 7.23 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.67 |
| 8 | Val Pendon | Carry Optics | 7.7025 | 7.53 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.60 |
| 9 | Brett Buchanan | Carry Optics | 7.1334 | 7.57 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.86 |
| 10 | Marlon Poralan | Open | 6.8966 | 8.41 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.33 |
| 11 | Russ Gould | PCC | 6.7961 | 8.24 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.79 |
| 12 | Michael Beavers | Carry Optics | 6.7073 | 6.56 | 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.06 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1: A Fist Full Of Dollars | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Bay 2: 3:10 To Yuma | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Bay 3: High Noon | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Bay 4: For A Few Dollars More | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Bay 5: Pale Rider | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Bay 6: Nuevo El Presidente | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-22 |
More from River City Shooters Club
- Jan 26, 2025RCSC USPSA (6) 26 Jan 2025 70 shooters
- Jan 12, 2025RCSC USPSA (5) 12 Jan 2025 61 shooters
- Nov 10, 2024RCSC USPSA Nov 10 2024 49 shooters
- Oct 27, 2024RCSC USPSA 27 Oct 2024 67 shooters
- Sep 22, 2024RCSC USPSA 22 Sept 2024 71 shooters
- Aug 25, 2024RCSC USPSA 25 Aug 2024 65 shooters
Field
GM0M3A5B–D33U16