Aug 26, 2023 · Level I
ALWYNKOP 3 GUN 26 AUGUST 2023
Shooters
15
Divisions
2
Stages
1
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker3990 | Open | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Dirk Venter1011 | Open | Minor | 144.82 | 2 | |
| 3 | Fritz Botes3917 | Open | Minor | 135.46 | 3 | |
| 4 | FC Eicker6688 | Open | Minor | 134.51 | 4 | |
| 5 | Adriaan Odendaal5973 | Open | Minor | 132.30 | 5 | |
| 6 | Daniel Du Plessis5977 | Open | Minor | 109.76 | 6 | |
| 7 | Luan Van Aswegen6424 | Open | Minor | 108.56 | 7 | |
| 8 | Mynhardt Sadie2406 | Open | Minor | 86.78 | 8 | |
| 9 | Phillip Devereux | Open | Minor | 84.11 | 9 | |
| 10 | Bennie Van Aswegen5608 | Open | Minor | 67.78 | 10 | |
| 11 | Morne Coetzee6417 | Open | Minor | 61.15 | 11 | |
| 12 | Phillip Strauss | Open | Minor | 48.32 | 12 | |
| 13 | Ibrahim Essack | Open | U | Minor | 47.15 | 13 |
| 14 | Anton Ferreira660 | Open | Minor | 24.28 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Linda Du Plessis6437 · 1 overall | Major | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker3990 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 250.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dirk Venter1011 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.59 | 144.82 | 57.9 | |
| 3 | Fritz Botes3917 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.49 | 135.46 | 54.2 | |
| 4 | FC Eicker6688 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.48 | 134.51 | 53.8 | |
| 5 | Adriaan Odendaal5973 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.45 | 132.30 | 52.9 | |
| 6 | Daniel Du Plessis5977 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 109.76 | 43.9 | |
| 7 | Luan Van Aswegen6424 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.19 | 108.56 | 43.4 | |
| 8 | Mynhardt Sadie2406 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.95 | 86.78 | 34.7 | |
| 9 | Phillip Devereux · 9 overall | Minor | 0.92 | 84.11 | 33.6 | |
| 10 | Bennie Van Aswegen5608 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.74 | 67.78 | 27.1 | |
| 11 | Morne Coetzee6417 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.67 | 61.15 | 24.5 | |
| 12 | Phillip Strauss · 12 overall | Minor | 0.53 | 48.32 | 19.3 | |
| 13 | Ibrahim Essack · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.52 | 47.15 | 18.9 |
| 14 | Anton Ferreira660 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.27 | 24.28 | 9.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 50 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker | Open | 2.7460 | 83.03 | 41 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 250.00 |
| 2 | Dirk Venter | Open | 1.5907 | 138.30 | 36 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.82 |
| 3 | Fritz Botes | Open | 1.4878 | 127.03 | 29 · 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.46 |
| 4 | FC Eicker | Open | 1.4774 | 116.42 | 30 · 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 134.51 |
| 5 | Adriaan Odendaal | Open | 1.4531 | 146.58 | 40 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.30 |
| 6 | Daniel Du Plessis | Open | 1.2056 | 153.45 | 35 · 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 2 | 109.76 |
| 7 | Luan Van Aswegen | Open | 1.1924 | 159.34 | 39 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 108.56 |
| 8 | Mynhardt Sadie | Open | 0.9532 | 219.27 | 41 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 86.78 |
| 9 | Phillip Devereux | Open | 0.9239 | 229.47 | 32 · 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.11 |
| 10 | Bennie Van Aswegen | Open | 0.7445 | 217.60 | 33 · 11 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 67.78 |
| 11 | Morne Coetzee | Open | 0.6717 | 183.13 | 26 · 16 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 3 | 61.15 |
| 12 | Phillip Strauss | Open | 0.5308 | 318.40 | 36 · 9 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 48.32 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 50 | 250 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1