Mar 1, 2026 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2026/2
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
58
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Open | Major | 290.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 | Production Optics | Minor | 290.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ilkka Huttunen186021 | Standard | Minor | 280.33 | 1 | |
| 1 | juha poikolainen125383 | Optics | Minor | 280.22 | 1 | |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä191278 | Optics | Minor | 247.41 | 2 | |
| 2 | Olli Niemetmaa171434 | Standard | Minor | 241.04 | 2 | |
| 2 | Aki Keskinen164506 | Production Optics | Minor | 175.32 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 | Optics | Minor | 217.14 | 3 | |
| 3 | Miika Kinnunen190871 | Standard | Minor | 135.92 | 3 | |
| 3 | Marko Kovanen | Production Optics | Minor | 38.97 | 3 | |
| 4 | Miikka Kovanen | Standard | Minor | 97.97 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 1 overall | Major | 5.94 | 6.28 | 6.30 | 3.29 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | juha poikolainen125383 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.36 | 5.91 | 5.42 | 3.11 | 280.22 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä191278 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.95 | 2.73 | 5.10 | 3.13 | 247.41 | 88.3 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.64 | 3.83 | 4.23 | 1.74 | 217.14 | 77.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.21 | 4.86 | 3.27 | 4.05 | 290.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aki Keskinen164506 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.36 | 3.36 | 3.13 | 0.06 | 175.32 | 60.5 | |
| 3 | Marko Kovanen · 3 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.20 | 0.57 | 38.97 | 13.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilkka Huttunen186021 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.82 | 4.15 | 3.91 | 2.33 | 280.33 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Olli Niemetmaa171434 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.86 | 4.74 | 2.90 | 1.19 | 241.04 | 86.0 | |
| 3 | Miika Kinnunen190871 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.55 | 1.71 | 2.06 | 0.94 | 135.92 | 48.5 | |
| 4 | Miikka Kovanen · 4 overall | Minor | 0.50 | 1.22 | 1.77 | 1.16 | 97.97 | 35.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 5.9406 | 11.11 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 4.9481 | 12.53 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 4.6381 | 14.23 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.99 |
| 4 | juha poikolainen | Optics | 4.3636 | 13.75 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.55 |
| 5 | Mika Kuhmonen | Production Optics | 4.2093 | 16.63 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 2.8557 | 19.61 | 8 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Ilkka Huttunen | Standard | 2.8214 | 24.81 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.04 |
| 8 | Aki Keskinen | Production Optics | 2.3637 | 20.73 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 44.92 |
| 9 | Miika Kinnunen | Standard | 1.5540 | 38.61 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.53 |
| 10 | Miikka Kovanen | Standard | 0.4998 | 32.01 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 14.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 6.2775 | 9.08 | 5 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | juha poikolainen | Optics | 5.9123 | 9.81 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mika Kuhmonen | Production Optics | 4.8605 | 11.11 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 4.7364 | 13.09 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Ilkka Huttunen | Standard | 4.1472 | 14.95 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.29 |
| 6 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 3.8282 | 10.71 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.32 |
| 7 | Aki Keskinen | Production Optics | 3.3562 | 14.60 | 11 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.34 |
| 8 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 2.7340 | 9.51 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 32.37 |
| 9 | Miika Kinnunen | Standard | 1.7129 | 24.52 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 25.31 |
| 10 | Miikka Kovanen | Standard | 1.2217 | 22.10 | 7 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 18.06 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 6.2974 | 13.18 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | juha poikolainen | Optics | 5.4154 | 13.48 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 5.0998 | 13.53 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.05 |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 4.2263 | 15.38 | 8 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.33 |
| 5 | Ilkka Huttunen | Standard | 3.9121 | 18.66 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Mika Kuhmonen | Production Optics | 3.2691 | 17.13 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Aki Keskinen | Production Optics | 3.1263 | 24.63 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.29 |
| 8 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 2.8986 | 22.08 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.98 |
| 9 | Miika Kinnunen | Standard | 2.0615 | 29.59 | 7 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.79 |
| 10 | Miikka Kovanen | Standard | 1.7734 | 37.78 | 10 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.53 |
| 11 | Marko Kovanen | Production Optics | 1.2013 | 51.61 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.24 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 11 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen | Production Optics | 4.0471 | 13.59 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 3.2854 | 14.61 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 3.1295 | 13.74 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | juha poikolainen | Optics | 3.1108 | 13.18 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 54.67 |
| 5 | Ilkka Huttunen | Standard | 2.3278 | 21.05 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 1.7353 | 20.17 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 30.50 |
| 7 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 1.1878 | 36.20 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.07 |
| 8 | Miikka Kovanen | Standard | 1.1586 | 33.66 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.38 |
| 9 | Miika Kinnunen | Standard | 0.9430 | 22.27 | 3 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 22.28 |
| 10 | Marko Kovanen | Production Optics | 0.5695 | 38.63 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 7.74 |
| 11 | Aki Keskinen | Production Optics | 0.0571 | 17.50 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 0.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 11 | 55 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0