Mar 7, 2023 · Level I
PorkkA IPSC Omega tiistai beginners (members only)
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
38
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Ruokonen | Open | Minor | 190.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Markus Santamala172954 | Production | Minor | 190.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jon Lindgren178398 | Standard | Minor | 190.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jari Juopperi127129 | Production Optics | Minor | 182.90 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jari Nevasalo178440 | Production Optics | Minor | 115.73 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tatu TuomasVISITOR | Production | Minor | 112.93 | 2 | |
| 3 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | Minor | 85.93 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sami Salonen178466 | Production | Minor | 76.79 | 3 | |
| 4 | Outi Jokela | Production | Minor | 56.56 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Ruokonen · 1 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 2.14 | 1.34 | 1.80 | 190.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Santamala172954 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.29 | 2.66 | 2.48 | 2.36 | 190.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tatu TuomasVISITOR · 2 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 1.76 | 1.02 | 1.60 | 112.93 | 59.4 | |
| 3 | Sami Salonen178466 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 2.02 | 76.79 | 40.4 | |
| 4 | Outi Jokela · 4 overall | Minor | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.28 | 1.41 | 56.56 | 29.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Juopperi127129 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.83 | 1.88 | 1.80 | 2.42 | 182.90 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jari Nevasalo178440 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 1.28 | 0.40 | 1.89 | 115.73 | 63.3 | |
| 3 | Arttu Närvänen · 3 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 0.93 | 0.38 | 0.89 | 85.93 | 47.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Lindgren178398 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 1.82 | 0.84 | 2.26 | 190.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 6 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Ruokonen | Open | 3.5545 | 8.44 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Markus Santamala | Production | 3.2931 | 9.11 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | 2.3981 | 12.51 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.2848 | 13.13 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Tatu Tuomas | Production | 2.0257 | 14.81 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.45 |
| 6 | Jari Juopperi | Production Optics | 1.8304 | 16.39 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.90 |
| 7 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.7825 | 16.83 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.30 |
| 8 | Sami Salonen | Production | 1.7513 | 17.13 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.95 |
| 9 | Outi Jokela | Production | 0.9980 | 30.06 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 9.09 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Santamala | Production | 2.6588 | 13.54 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Kari Ruokonen | Open | 2.1433 | 14.93 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jari Juopperi | Production Optics | 1.8754 | 14.93 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 1.8237 | 16.45 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Tatu Tuomas | Production | 1.7627 | 14.75 | 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.52 |
| 6 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.2843 | 17.13 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 27.39 |
| 7 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | 0.9259 | 14.04 | 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.75 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Santamala | Production | 2.4808 | 16.93 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jari Juopperi | Production Optics | 1.8026 | 23.30 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Kari Ruokonen | Open | 1.3365 | 20.95 | 3 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Tatu Tuomas | Production | 1.0183 | 24.55 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.52 |
| 5 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 0.8372 | 32.25 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 0.4010 | 19.95 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 11.12 |
| 7 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | 0.3752 | 21.32 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 10.41 |
| 8 | Outi Jokela | Production | 0.2811 | 35.58 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 5.66 |
| 9 | Sami Salonen | Production | 0.0444 | 22.54 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 0.89 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Juopperi | Production Optics | 2.4155 | 20.70 | 7 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Markus Santamala | Production | 2.3576 | 25.45 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.2591 | 21.69 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Sami Salonen | Production | 2.0188 | 21.30 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.94 |
| 5 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.8948 | 25.86 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.91 |
| 6 | Kari Ruokonen | Open | 1.8031 | 21.63 | 5 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Tatu Tuomas | Production | 1.5976 | 40.06 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.44 |
| 8 | Outi Jokela | Production | 1.4080 | 32.67 | 6 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.81 |
| 9 | Arttu Närvänen | Production Optics | 0.8892 | 24.74 | 3 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 25.77 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0