May 11, 2023 · Level I
USPSA May 11, 2023
Shooters
30
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
17
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad MarshallA118928 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 85.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Harold CraneFY141781 | Limited | U | Minor | 85.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Open | M | Major | 85.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben Ross | PCC | U | Minor | 85.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim Sellers | Production | U | Minor | 85.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Ben Ross | PCC | U | Minor | 78.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Open | M | Major | 77.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Brad MarshallA118928 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 75.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim Sellers | Production | U | Minor | 74.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Harold CraneFY141781 | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Ryan NelsonA125064 | Open | B | Major | 73.97 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim Sellers | Production | U | Minor | 70.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Brad MarshallA118928 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 67.34 | 3 |
| 3 | Reka NelsonA125065 | PCC | C | Minor | 56.21 | 3 |
| 4 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Open | M | Major | 73.43 | 4 |
| 4 | Doug MarshallA126874 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 64.33 | 4 |
| 4 | Reka NelsonA125065 | PCC | C | Minor | 50.95 | 4 |
| 4 | Jim Sellers | Production | U | Minor | 42.64 | 4 |
| 5 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Open | M | Major | 63.42 | 5 |
| 5 | Doug MarshallA126874 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 59.58 | 5 |
| 5 | Harold CraneFY141781 | PCC | U | Minor | 33.24 | 5 |
| 6 | Ryan NelsonA125064 | Open | B | Major | 58.03 | 6 |
| 6 | Brad MarshallA118928 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 51.04 | 6 |
| 6 | Reka NelsonA125065 | PCC | C | Minor | 33.06 | 6 |
| 7 | Ben Ross | Open | U | Minor | 55.92 | 7 |
| 7 | Harold CraneFY141781 | PCC | U | Minor | 27.99 | 7 |
| 8 | Ryan NelsonA125064 | Open | B | Major | 53.43 | 8 |
| 9 | Ryan NelsonA125064 | Open | B | Major | 45.81 | 9 |
| 10 | Ben Ross | Open | U | Minor | 42.25 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad MarshallA118928 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.91 | 85.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brad MarshallA118928 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.16 | 75.72 | 89.1 |
| 3 | Brad MarshallA118928 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.48 | 67.34 | 79.2 |
| 4 | Doug MarshallA126874 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.23 | 64.33 | 75.7 |
| 5 | Doug MarshallA126874 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.84 | 59.58 | 70.1 |
| 6 | Brad MarshallA118928 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.15 | 51.04 | 60.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harold CraneFY141781 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 85.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Harold CraneFY141781 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 1 overall | M | Major | 10.10 | 85.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 2 overall | M | Major | 9.16 | 77.14 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Ryan NelsonA125064 · 3 overall | B | Major | 8.79 | 73.97 | 87.0 |
| 4 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 4 overall | M | Major | 8.72 | 73.43 | 86.4 |
| 5 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 5 overall | M | Major | 7.53 | 63.42 | 74.6 |
| 6 | Ryan NelsonA125064 · 6 overall | B | Major | 6.89 | 58.03 | 68.3 |
| 7 | Ben Ross · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.64 | 55.92 | 65.8 |
| 8 | Ryan NelsonA125064 · 8 overall | B | Major | 6.35 | 53.43 | 62.9 |
| 9 | Ryan NelsonA125064 · 9 overall | B | Major | 5.44 | 45.81 | 53.9 |
| 10 | Ben Ross · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.02 | 42.25 | 49.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Ross · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.15 | 85.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ben Ross · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.51 | 78.34 | 92.2 |
| 3 | Reka NelsonA125065 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.39 | 56.21 | 66.1 |
| 4 | Reka NelsonA125065 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.89 | 50.95 | 59.9 |
| 5 | Harold CraneFY141781 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 33.24 | 39.1 |
| 6 | Reka NelsonA125065 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.17 | 33.06 | 38.9 |
| 7 | Harold CraneFY141781 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 27.99 | 32.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Reka NelsonA125065 · 8 overall | C | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Sellers · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 85.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim Sellers · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 74.97 | 88.2 |
| 3 | Jim Sellers · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 70.55 | 83.0 |
| 4 | Jim Sellers · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.12 | 42.64 | 50.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Who Is Bill And Why Should I CareComstock · 17 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate Poulson | Open | 10.0973 | 8.22 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Nate Poulson | Open | 9.1638 | 8.73 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.14 |
| 3 | Ryan Nelson | Open | 8.7875 | 8.99 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.97 |
| 4 | Nate Poulson | Open | 8.7227 | 9.63 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.43 |
| 5 | Ben Ross | PCC | 8.1522 | 9.20 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Nate Poulson | Open | 7.5342 | 10.22 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.42 |
| 7 | Ben Ross | PCC | 7.5132 | 9.45 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.34 |
| 8 | Brad Marshall | Carry Optics | 6.9120 | 11.14 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Ryan Nelson | Open | 6.8934 | 10.88 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.03 |
| 10 | Ben Ross | Open | 6.6430 | 11.29 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.92 |
| 11 | Ryan Nelson | Open | 6.3476 | 9.61 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.43 |
| 12 | Brad Marshall | Carry Optics | 6.1574 | 12.83 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.72 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Who Is Bill And Why Should I Care | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
Field
GM0M4A0B–D14U12