Oct 4, 2026 · Level I
IPSC NS Level 2 AMA October 4
Shooters
44
Divisions
6
Stages
10
Rounds
195
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | Minor | 975.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | Minor | 968.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Noel Gould | Production | Minor | 948.29 | 1 | |
| 1 | Troy Singer | Classic | Minor | 920.93 | 1 | |
| 1 | Scott Vigneault | Open | Major | 911.74 | 1 | |
| 1 | william pratt | Optics | Minor | 877.86 | 1 | |
| 2 | Sean Hansen | Classic | Minor | 906.20 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ross White | Open | Major | 883.25 | 2 | |
| 2 | Yousef Hasan | Optics | Minor | 816.70 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tim MacPherson | Production Optics | Minor | 745.92 | 2 | |
| 2 | Zach Singer | Production | Minor | 719.17 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jason Smith | PCC | Minor | 626.94 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jason Patton | Open | Major | 844.75 | 3 | |
| 3 | YANG BAI | Optics | Minor | 781.97 | 3 | |
| 3 | John Parkin | Classic | Minor | 778.24 | 3 | |
| 3 | Bill Anderson | Production Optics | Minor | 736.71 | 3 | |
| 3 | Drew Millard | Production | Minor | 695.29 | 3 | |
| 3 | James Stephens | PCC | Minor | 549.45 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jesse Leo Johnson | Optics | Minor | 751.47 | 4 | |
| 4 | Kevin Power | Classic | Minor | 744.13 | 4 | |
| 4 | Kayleigh Hansen | Open | Major | 720.26 | 4 | |
| 4 | David Macaulay | Production Optics | Minor | 689.40 | 4 | |
| 4 | Charles Boran | Production | Minor | 634.44 | 4 | |
| 4 | Matt Abel | PCC | Minor | 341.50 | 4 | |
| 5 | terry eldridge | Production Optics | Minor | 668.96 | 5 | |
| 5 | Joe MacHoll | Optics | Minor | 668.50 | 5 | |
| 5 | Chris MacDougall | Production | Minor | 629.76 | 5 | |
| 5 | Rick Shaughnessy | Classic | Minor | 537.94 | 5 | |
| 6 | Byron McCulloch | Production Optics | Minor | 667.71 | 6 | |
| 6 | Rick Adshade | Production | Minor | 589.37 | 6 | |
| 6 | Keaghan Pitre | Optics | Minor | 477.05 | 6 | |
| 6 | Mick Levin | Classic | Minor | 448.11 | 6 | |
| 7 | Luc Champagne | Production Optics | Minor | 645.04 | 7 | |
| 7 | Nicki Laurie | Production | Minor | 485.18 | 7 | |
| 8 | Robert Kinnear | Production Optics | Minor | 640.70 | 8 | |
| 8 | colin soanes | Production | Minor | 454.62 | 8 | |
| 9 | Keith Dagley | Production Optics | Minor | 570.45 | 9 | |
| 9 | Rich Johnson | Production | Minor | 356.15 | 9 | |
| 10 | Peter Weal | Production Optics | Minor | 562.70 | 10 | |
| 10 | Stephen Loughnan | Production | Minor | 344.24 | 10 | |
| 11 | Alex Maziec-Sprung | Production | Minor | 343.59 | 11 | |
| 11 | Mike Durling | Production Optics | Minor | 314.46 | 11 | |
| 12 | stephen fisher | Production Optics | Minor | 300.45 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Troy Singer · 1 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 5.69 | 4.69 | 5.09 | 4.83 | 6.80 | 4.41 | 5.70 | 3.55 | 4.95 | 920.93 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sean Hansen · 2 overall | Minor | 2.55 | 5.82 | 5.00 | 5.75 | 4.96 | 4.30 | 3.47 | 4.31 | 4.53 | 4.99 | 906.20 | 98.4 | |
| 3 | John Parkin · 3 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 6.21 | 1.89 | 4.43 | 4.39 | 5.37 | 3.39 | 3.57 | 3.58 | 4.17 | 778.24 | 84.5 | |
| 4 | Kevin Power · 4 overall | Minor | 1.63 | 5.53 | 3.46 | 4.01 | 4.48 | 3.84 | 3.03 | 4.25 | 3.09 | 4.07 | 744.13 | 80.8 | |
| 5 | Rick Shaughnessy · 5 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 2.83 | 2.76 | 3.37 | 3.09 | 3.71 | 2.67 | 3.91 | 2.37 | 2.36 | 537.94 | 58.4 | |
| 6 | Mick Levin · 6 overall | Minor | 1.95 | 2.11 | 1.12 | 2.52 | 2.49 | 1.31 | 2.39 | 2.57 | 2.34 | 2.74 | 448.11 | 48.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Vigneault · 1 overall | Major | 2.52 | 7.89 | 6.27 | 6.78 | 5.10 | 6.48 | 5.18 | 6.74 | 5.58 | 6.35 | 911.74 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ross White · 2 overall | Major | 3.53 | 6.93 | 6.49 | 6.78 | 6.01 | 7.53 | 4.72 | 4.39 | 5.13 | 5.79 | 883.25 | 96.9 | |
| 3 | Jason Patton · 3 overall | Major | 3.22 | 6.35 | 4.10 | 7.31 | 6.62 | 5.31 | 3.99 | 5.64 | 4.81 | 5.67 | 844.75 | 92.7 | |
| 4 | Kayleigh Hansen · 4 overall | Major | 2.16 | 5.49 | 4.86 | 5.17 | 6.03 | 4.39 | 3.66 | 4.92 | 4.04 | 4.62 | 720.26 | 79.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | william pratt · 1 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 6.44 | 4.96 | 5.03 | 5.39 | 4.84 | 3.30 | 5.03 | 4.01 | 5.57 | 877.86 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Yousef Hasan · 2 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 5.91 | 5.41 | 4.83 | 5.21 | 6.69 | 2.80 | 3.91 | 3.94 | 4.55 | 816.70 | 93.0 | |
| 3 | YANG BAI · 3 overall | Minor | 3.17 | 4.97 | 4.38 | 3.95 | 5.39 | 1.24 | 4.09 | 5.85 | 4.80 | 3.60 | 781.97 | 89.1 | |
| 4 | Jesse Leo Johnson · 4 overall | Minor | 2.63 | 4.21 | 4.06 | 5.30 | 6.43 | 1.77 | 3.48 | 5.00 | 3.22 | 3.37 | 751.47 | 85.6 | |
| 5 | Joe MacHoll · 5 overall | Minor | 2.95 | 4.89 | 4.53 | 3.27 | 3.88 | 5.38 | 2.94 | 4.49 | 2.30 | 4.05 | 668.50 | 76.2 | |
| 6 | Keaghan Pitre · 6 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 1.94 | 2.22 | 2.66 | 2.72 | 1.62 | 2.82 | 3.49 | 2.94 | 2.89 | 477.05 | 54.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Hiltz · 1 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 6.67 | 6.59 | 6.29 | 5.20 | 4.49 | 4.91 | 5.89 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 968.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jason Smith · 2 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 4.62 | 3.03 | 4.70 | 3.81 | 5.27 | 1.47 | 3.88 | 2.05 | 3.63 | 626.94 | 64.7 | |
| 3 | James Stephens · 3 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 3.36 | 2.55 | 3.38 | 3.23 | 5.27 | 2.66 | 4.26 | 2.77 | 2.15 | 549.45 | 56.7 | |
| 4 | Matt Abel · 4 overall | Minor | 1.13 | 2.94 | 1.84 | 1.66 | 1.81 | 4.02 | 1.08 | 1.66 | 1.21 | 2.10 | 341.50 | 35.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noel Gould · 1 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 5.74 | 5.58 | 5.46 | 6.21 | 5.49 | 3.44 | 5.94 | 4.50 | 5.29 | 948.29 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Zach Singer · 2 overall | Minor | 3.22 | 4.91 | 2.08 | 3.35 | 4.28 | 4.07 | 3.78 | 4.99 | 3.21 | 4.06 | 719.17 | 75.8 | |
| 3 | Drew Millard · 3 overall | Minor | 2.17 | 4.36 | 2.20 | 5.13 | 4.22 | 4.00 | 2.97 | 4.48 | 2.76 | 4.03 | 695.29 | 73.3 | |
| 4 | Charles Boran · 4 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 5.99 | 0.81 | 3.72 | 4.11 | 0.00 | 3.38 | 4.36 | 3.24 | 2.83 | 634.44 | 66.9 | |
| 5 | Chris MacDougall · 5 overall | Minor | 1.91 | 5.37 | 0.00 | 4.74 | 0.00 | 4.21 | 4.20 | 4.74 | 3.69 | 3.93 | 629.76 | 66.4 | |
| 6 | Rick Adshade · 6 overall | Minor | 1.28 | 2.84 | 2.64 | 3.99 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 3.05 | 3.31 | 2.98 | 3.89 | 589.37 | 62.1 | |
| 7 | Nicki Laurie · 7 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 3.40 | 3.15 | 3.00 | 3.66 | 1.24 | 2.34 | 2.75 | 1.30 | 2.52 | 485.18 | 51.2 | |
| 8 | colin soanes · 8 overall | Minor | 1.45 | 4.01 | 1.53 | 3.38 | 1.29 | 0.78 | 2.16 | 3.14 | 1.83 | 3.26 | 454.62 | 47.9 | |
| 9 | Rich Johnson · 9 overall | Minor | 0.92 | 2.48 | 1.42 | 2.57 | 2.02 | 3.01 | 1.33 | 1.17 | 1.60 | 2.17 | 356.15 | 37.6 | |
| 10 | Stephen Loughnan · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.78 | 1.28 | 2.74 | 2.27 | 2.78 | 1.99 | 2.33 | 2.48 | 0.00 | 344.24 | 36.3 | |
| 11 | Alex Maziec-Sprung · 11 overall | Minor | 0.56 | 0.53 | 3.34 | 2.15 | 2.53 | 0.00 | 2.14 | 1.54 | 2.01 | 1.97 | 343.59 | 36.2 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||||
| – | Robert Bracken · 12 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calvin MacAulay · 1 overall | Minor | 3.33 | 7.86 | 6.78 | 5.98 | 6.85 | 6.13 | 4.21 | 7.46 | 5.00 | 6.21 | 975.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tim MacPherson · 2 overall | Minor | 3.23 | 5.99 | 4.55 | 4.53 | 5.25 | 5.30 | 3.45 | 5.47 | 3.66 | 4.52 | 745.92 | 76.5 | |
| 3 | Bill Anderson · 3 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 6.24 | 2.73 | 4.29 | 5.33 | 5.07 | 4.12 | 4.62 | 4.27 | 4.32 | 736.71 | 75.6 | |
| 4 | David Macaulay · 4 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 4.71 | 3.67 | 4.82 | 4.59 | 4.15 | 3.67 | 5.42 | 3.87 | 3.96 | 689.40 | 70.7 | |
| 5 | terry eldridge · 5 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 5.17 | 4.23 | 4.20 | 4.78 | 3.29 | 3.35 | 4.20 | 3.86 | 3.89 | 668.96 | 68.6 | |
| 6 | Byron McCulloch · 6 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 4.85 | 3.36 | 3.81 | 4.34 | 5.17 | 3.74 | 4.92 | 3.22 | 4.29 | 667.71 | 68.5 | |
| 7 | Luc Champagne · 7 overall | Minor | 3.20 | 5.14 | 2.65 | 4.66 | 3.62 | 4.11 | 2.08 | 5.06 | 4.05 | 4.82 | 645.04 | 66.2 | |
| 8 | Robert Kinnear · 8 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 5.20 | 4.05 | 2.97 | 5.00 | 5.51 | 3.18 | 5.19 | 3.46 | 3.30 | 640.70 | 65.7 | |
| 9 | Keith Dagley · 9 overall | Minor | 2.23 | 3.34 | 1.63 | 3.46 | 4.34 | 5.38 | 2.68 | 4.43 | 3.32 | 3.72 | 570.45 | 58.5 | |
| 10 | Peter Weal · 10 overall | Minor | 2.20 | 5.32 | 2.59 | 3.83 | 4.39 | 5.82 | 2.50 | 3.71 | 2.29 | 2.71 | 562.70 | 57.7 | |
| 11 | Mike Durling · 11 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 1.75 | 1.63 | 0.15 | 1.97 | 3.98 | 2.12 | 3.16 | 1.60 | 2.02 | 314.46 | 32.2 | |
| 12 | stephen fisher · 12 overall | Minor | 1.54 | 4.40 | 2.06 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 2.22 | 1.73 | 3.38 | 1.52 | 1.98 | 300.45 | 30.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 R2 ShortComstock · 7 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | william pratt | Optics | 3.8419 | 9.11 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | 3.7076 | 9.44 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Noel Gould | Production | 3.5533 | 9.85 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 4 | Ross White | Open | 3.5282 | 9.92 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 5 | Yousef Hasan | Optics | 3.5070 | 9.98 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.95 |
| 6 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 3.3302 | 10.51 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 7 | Tim MacPherson | Production Optics | 3.2348 | 10.82 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.00 |
| 8 | Zach Singer | Production | 3.2228 | 10.86 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.74 |
| 9 | Jason Patton | Open | 3.2199 | 10.87 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.94 |
| 10 | Luc Champagne | Production Optics | 3.2022 | 10.93 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.66 |
| 11 | YANG BAI | Optics | 3.1703 | 11.04 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.88 |
| 12 | Joe MacHoll | Optics | 2.9486 | 11.87 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.86 |
2Stage 2 R2 MediumComstock · 24 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Vigneault | Open | 7.8877 | 14.96 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 7.8585 | 15.27 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Ross White | Open | 6.9319 | 16.59 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.46 |
| 4 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | 6.6742 | 17.68 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | william pratt | Optics | 6.4403 | 17.08 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jason Patton | Open | 6.3509 | 18.58 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.62 |
| 7 | Bill Anderson | Production Optics | 6.2399 | 18.59 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.28 |
| 8 | John Parkin | Classic | 6.2065 | 18.69 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Charles Boran | Production | 5.9894 | 17.03 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Tim MacPherson | Production Optics | 5.9868 | 19.71 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.42 |
| 11 | Yousef Hasan | Optics | 5.9059 | 19.98 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.04 |
| 12 | Sean Hansen | Classic | 5.8223 | 19.58 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.57 |
3Stage 3 R3 ShortComstock · 12 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 6.7839 | 7.96 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | 6.5934 | 9.10 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Ross White | Open | 6.4890 | 8.63 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Scott Vigneault | Open | 6.2699 | 9.41 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.97 |
| 5 | Noel Gould | Production | 5.5814 | 10.75 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Yousef Hasan | Optics | 5.4106 | 10.35 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Sean Hansen | Classic | 4.9954 | 10.81 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | william pratt | Optics | 4.9571 | 10.49 | 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.97 |
| 9 | Kayleigh Hansen | Open | 4.8605 | 11.11 | 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.94 |
| 10 | Troy Singer | Classic | 4.6940 | 11.93 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.38 |
| 11 | Tim MacPherson | Production Optics | 4.5455 | 13.20 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.20 |
| 12 | Joe MacHoll | Optics | 4.5313 | 12.80 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.25 |
4Stage 4 R3 MediumComstock · 23 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Patton | Open | 7.3107 | 15.32 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Scott Vigneault | Open | 6.7847 | 13.56 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.73 |
| 3 | Ross White | Open | 6.7818 | 15.63 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.68 |
| 4 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | 6.2928 | 16.05 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 5.9849 | 17.21 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Sean Hansen | Classic | 5.7491 | 17.22 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Noel Gould | Production | 5.4589 | 16.67 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | Jesse Leo Johnson | Optics | 5.2963 | 15.86 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Kayleigh Hansen | Open | 5.1724 | 21.46 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.36 |
| 10 | Drew Millard | Production | 5.1270 | 20.48 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.01 |
| 11 | Troy Singer | Classic | 5.0880 | 21.03 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.77 |
| 12 | william pratt | Optics | 5.0314 | 17.49 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.25 |
5Stage 5 R4 LongComstock · 32 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 6.8481 | 22.78 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jason Patton | Open | 6.6193 | 22.51 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Jesse Leo Johnson | Optics | 6.4276 | 21.47 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Noel Gould | Production | 6.2138 | 24.14 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Kayleigh Hansen | Open | 6.0260 | 25.39 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.66 |
| 6 | Ross White | Open | 6.0097 | 22.63 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.27 |
| 7 | YANG BAI | Optics | 5.3930 | 23.92 | 25 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 134.25 |
| 8 | william pratt | Optics | 5.3908 | 25.97 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.19 |
| 9 | Bill Anderson | Production Optics | 5.3282 | 25.90 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.49 |
| 10 | Tim MacPherson | Production Optics | 5.2464 | 28.21 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.58 |
| 11 | Yousef Hasan | Optics | 5.2136 | 25.51 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.78 |
| 12 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | 5.2042 | 27.67 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
6Stage 6 R5 ShortComstock · 9 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ross White | Open | 7.5269 | 5.58 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Troy Singer | Classic | 6.7976 | 6.62 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Yousef Hasan | Optics | 6.6874 | 6.43 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Scott Vigneault | Open | 6.4784 | 6.02 | 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.73 |
| 5 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 6.1321 | 6.36 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Peter Weal | Production Optics | 5.8239 | 7.04 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.74 |
| 7 | Robert Kinnear | Production Optics | 5.5085 | 7.08 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.42 |
| 8 | Noel Gould | Production | 5.4886 | 7.47 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 9 | Joe MacHoll | Optics | 5.3828 | 8.36 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.22 |
| 10 | Keith Dagley | Production Optics | 5.3806 | 7.62 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.49 |
| 11 | John Parkin | Classic | 5.3735 | 7.63 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.57 |
| 12 | Jason Patton | Open | 5.3097 | 7.91 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.74 |
7Stage 7 R5 MediumComstock · 24 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Vigneault | Open | 5.1849 | 22.18 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | 4.9063 | 22.42 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Ross White | Open | 4.7235 | 24.77 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.32 |
| 4 | Troy Singer | Classic | 4.4096 | 26.76 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 4.2114 | 23.27 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Chris MacDougall | Production | 4.2024 | 23.32 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Bill Anderson | Production Optics | 4.1237 | 26.19 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.50 |
| 8 | YANG BAI | Optics | 4.0934 | 27.85 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Jason Patton | Open | 3.9890 | 29.08 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.32 |
| 10 | Zach Singer | Production | 3.7847 | 30.65 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.07 |
| 11 | Byron McCulloch | Production Optics | 3.7396 | 29.95 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.55 |
| 12 | David Macaulay | Production Optics | 3.6733 | 30.49 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.67 |
8Stage 8 R6 ShortComstock · 12 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 7.4550 | 7.78 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Scott Vigneault | Open | 6.7429 | 8.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Noel Gould | Production | 5.9406 | 9.09 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | 5.8943 | 9.84 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | YANG BAI | Optics | 5.8493 | 8.89 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Troy Singer | Classic | 5.6974 | 10.18 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jason Patton | Open | 5.6395 | 9.93 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.18 |
| 8 | Tim MacPherson | Production Optics | 5.4665 | 10.61 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 9 | David Macaulay | Production Optics | 5.4250 | 11.06 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.66 |
| 10 | Robert Kinnear | Production Optics | 5.1903 | 11.56 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.77 |
| 11 | Luc Champagne | Production Optics | 5.0633 | 11.06 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.75 |
| 12 | william pratt | Optics | 5.0302 | 9.94 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.60 |
9Stage 9 R6 MediumComstock · 20 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Vigneault | Open | 5.5850 | 17.01 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ross White | Open | 5.1255 | 19.12 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.77 |
| 3 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 4.9974 | 19.21 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Jason Patton | Open | 4.8148 | 18.90 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.21 |
| 5 | YANG BAI | Optics | 4.8018 | 17.91 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Sean Hansen | Classic | 4.5326 | 21.18 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | 4.4977 | 17.12 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Noel Gould | Production | 4.4967 | 19.57 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Bill Anderson | Production Optics | 4.2718 | 20.60 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.48 |
| 10 | Luc Champagne | Production Optics | 4.0517 | 23.20 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.08 |
| 11 | Kayleigh Hansen | Open | 4.0413 | 23.26 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.36 |
| 12 | william pratt | Optics | 4.0057 | 20.97 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.42 |
10Stage 10 R7 LongComstock · 32 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Vigneault | Open | 6.3538 | 24.08 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Calvin MacAulay | Production Optics | 6.2133 | 23.82 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ross White | Open | 5.7864 | 26.96 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.71 |
| 4 | Jason Patton | Open | 5.6732 | 26.44 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.86 |
| 5 | william pratt | Optics | 5.5681 | 26.58 | 28 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Noel Gould | Production | 5.2867 | 26.86 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Sean Hansen | Classic | 4.9913 | 28.85 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Troy Singer | Classic | 4.9540 | 31.49 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.80 |
| 9 | Luc Champagne | Production Optics | 4.8201 | 31.12 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.12 |
| 10 | Andrew Hiltz | PCC | 4.7542 | 30.71 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Kayleigh Hansen | Open | 4.6159 | 32.93 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.23 |
| 12 | Yousef Hasan | Optics | 4.5527 | 31.19 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.82 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 R2 Short | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 R2 Medium | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 R3 Short | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 R3 Medium | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 R4 Long | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 R5 Short | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 R5 Medium | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 R6 Short | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 R6 Medium | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 10 | Stage 10 R7 Long | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0