Sep 11, 2026 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2026/41
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
63
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 | Open | Major | 315.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen190907 | Standard | Minor | 311.75 | 1 | |
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä191278 | Optics | Minor | 300.54 | 1 | |
| 2 | Teuvo Manner176743 | Optics | Minor | 293.60 | 2 | |
| 2 | Juha Vainio149534 | Standard | Minor | 244.38 | 2 | |
| 2 | Juha Poikolainen | Open | Major | 179.49 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 | Optics | Minor | 285.14 | 3 | |
| 3 | Christian Palmros187156 | Standard | Minor | 242.69 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tero Simpanen190910 | Optics | Minor | 243.32 | 4 | |
| 5 | Hannu Peltonen173296 | Optics | Minor | 222.07 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 · 1 overall | Major | 8.12 | 7.20 | 8.46 | 4.79 | 315.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Juha Poikolainen · 2 overall | Major | 5.71 | 4.49 | 5.95 | 0.00 | 179.49 | 57.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä191278 · 1 overall | Minor | 7.26 | 6.60 | 6.36 | 5.05 | 300.54 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Teuvo Manner176743 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.95 | 6.36 | 6.77 | 4.32 | 293.60 | 97.7 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.53 | 5.71 | 6.19 | 5.89 | 285.14 | 94.9 | |
| 4 | Tero Simpanen190910 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.61 | 6.17 | 3.43 | 6.11 | 243.32 | 81.0 | |
| 5 | Hannu Peltonen173296 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.31 | 4.78 | 4.67 | 4.02 | 222.07 | 73.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen190907 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.04 | 2.58 | 3.63 | 3.72 | 311.75 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Juha Vainio149534 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.66 | 2.69 | 2.74 | 3.19 | 244.38 | 78.4 | |
| 3 | Christian Palmros187156 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.17 | 2.66 | 2.48 | 2.99 | 242.69 | 77.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 17 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 8.1250 | 9.60 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 7.2565 | 10.06 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Teuvo Manner | Optics | 6.9495 | 11.08 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.40 |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 6.5331 | 11.48 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.53 |
| 5 | Juha Poikolainen | Open | 5.7082 | 14.19 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.72 |
| 6 | Tero Simpanen | Optics | 5.6082 | 13.73 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.69 |
| 7 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 5.3080 | 15.26 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.18 |
| 8 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | Standard | 5.0437 | 14.87 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Christian Palmros | Standard | 3.1727 | 24.90 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.47 |
| 10 | Juha Vainio | Standard | 2.6580 | 16.93 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.79 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 17 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 7.2046 | 10.41 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 6.6004 | 11.06 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Teuvo Manner | Optics | 6.3589 | 11.48 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.89 |
| 4 | Tero Simpanen | Optics | 6.1710 | 13.45 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.47 |
| 5 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 5.7076 | 12.79 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.50 |
| 6 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 4.7763 | 16.54 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.51 |
| 7 | Juha Poikolainen | Open | 4.4886 | 13.59 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.96 |
| 8 | Juha Vainio | Standard | 2.6875 | 23.07 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Christian Palmros | Standard | 2.6644 | 24.02 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.27 |
| 10 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | Standard | 2.5848 | 29.79 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.75 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 8.4559 | 10.88 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Teuvo Manner | Optics | 6.7675 | 12.56 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 6.3559 | 11.80 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.22 |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 6.1927 | 13.08 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.93 |
| 5 | Juha Poikolainen | Open | 5.9470 | 15.47 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.81 |
| 6 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 4.6674 | 18.64 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.52 |
| 7 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | Standard | 3.6311 | 23.96 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Tero Simpanen | Optics | 3.4304 | 15.45 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 48.16 |
| 9 | Juha Vainio | Standard | 2.7422 | 27.35 | 11 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.75 |
| 10 | Christian Palmros | Standard | 2.4784 | 33.49 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.84 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Simpanen | Optics | 6.1125 | 8.18 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 5.8902 | 7.47 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.18 |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 5.0505 | 7.92 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.31 |
| 4 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 4.7910 | 9.81 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Teuvo Manner | Optics | 4.3165 | 9.73 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.31 |
| 6 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 4.0175 | 11.45 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.86 |
| 7 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | Standard | 3.7234 | 11.28 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Juha Vainio | Standard | 3.1902 | 8.15 | 2 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.84 |
| 9 | Christian Palmros | Standard | 2.9869 | 16.74 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.11 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0