Aug 14, 2025 · Level I
SRA haulikko, Salo
Shooters
27
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
25
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Nylund (A)15344 | Standard | Minor | 111.37 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aleksi Tuomisto (A)15415 | Open | Minor | 93.31 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jari Luotonen14278 | Standard | Minor | 105.53 | 2 | |
| 2 | Markus Sallinen | Open | Minor | 85.42 | 2 | |
| 3 | Santeri Hallikainen (A)14780 | Standard | Minor | 101.73 | 3 | |
| 3 | Joose Olli10404 | Open | Minor | 84.37 | 3 | |
| 4 | Kai Leino (A)15764 | Standard | Minor | 83.78 | 4 | |
| 4 | T Santavuori (A)11380 | Open | Minor | 83.75 | 4 | |
| 5 | Mika Oivukka (A)16088 | Standard | Minor | 80.59 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jari Kuusela8564 | Open | Minor | 71.02 | 5 | |
| 6 | Antti Lampo (L)14860 | Standard | Minor | 77.70 | 6 | |
| 6 | Harri Kähkönen | Open | Minor | 69.61 | 6 | |
| 7 | Mikko Koski (A)15756 | Standard | Minor | 74.03 | 7 | |
| 7 | Tomi Virtanen11203 | Open | Minor | 69.45 | 7 | |
| 8 | Jari Salo13263 | Open | Minor | 64.74 | 8 | |
| 8 | Mika Kivijoki (L)15794 | Standard | Minor | 64.58 | 8 | |
| 9 | Tomi Lindfors15545 | Open | Minor | 57.87 | 9 | |
| 9 | Henri Nurminen (LP)100737 | Standard | Minor | 57.73 | 9 | |
| 10 | Vesa-Matti Luoma6712 | Standard | Minor | 53.91 | 10 | |
| 10 | Tuukka Koskenrouta14204 | Open | Minor | 50.26 | 10 | |
| 11 | Esa Loukkola (LP)100733 | Open | Minor | 46.38 | 11 | |
| 11 | Timo Ylieskola (LP)100726 | Standard | Minor | 39.98 | 11 | |
| 12 | Caius Sippel6844 | Standard | Minor | 37.70 | 12 | |
| 12 | Juha Lahti (LP)16332 | Open | Minor | 37.22 | 12 | |
| 13 | Ari Tammelin4277 | Open | Minor | 25.78 | 13 | |
| 13 | Jarmo Nieminen (LP)16474 | Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 13 | |
| 14 | Panu Parkkila (LP)12133 | Open | Minor | 20.14 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksi Tuomisto (A)15415 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.16 | 2.48 | 0.86 | 93.31 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Markus Sallinen · 2 overall | Minor | 2.12 | 2.18 | 0.77 | 85.42 | 91.5 | |
| 3 | Joose Olli10404 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.58 | 1.72 | 0.00 | 84.37 | 90.4 | |
| 4 | T Santavuori (A)11380 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 1.98 | 0.66 | 83.75 | 89.8 | |
| 5 | Jari Kuusela8564 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 1.00 | 0.66 | 71.02 | 76.1 | |
| 6 | Harri Kähkönen · 6 overall | Minor | 1.80 | 1.71 | 0.63 | 69.61 | 74.6 | |
| 7 | Tomi Virtanen11203 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 0.91 | 0.74 | 69.45 | 74.4 | |
| 8 | Jari Salo13263 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 1.44 | 0.40 | 64.74 | 69.4 | |
| 9 | Tomi Lindfors15545 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.44 | 1.17 | 0.65 | 57.87 | 62.0 | |
| 10 | Tuukka Koskenrouta14204 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.97 | 1.62 | 0.42 | 50.26 | 53.9 | |
| 11 | Esa Loukkola (LP)100733 · 11 overall | Minor | 1.02 | 1.18 | 0.47 | 46.38 | 49.7 | |
| 12 | Juha Lahti (LP)16332 · 12 overall | Minor | 0.40 | 0.90 | 0.55 | 37.22 | 39.9 | |
| 13 | Ari Tammelin4277 · 13 overall | Minor | 0.30 | 0.70 | 0.34 | 25.78 | 27.6 | |
| 14 | Panu Parkkila (LP)12133 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.93 | 0.20 | 20.14 | 21.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Nylund (A)15344 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.48 | 2.16 | 0.97 | 111.37 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jari Luotonen14278 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.18 | 2.19 | 0.34 | 105.53 | 94.8 | |
| 3 | Santeri Hallikainen (A)14780 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.61 | 1.75 | 0.79 | 101.73 | 91.3 | |
| 4 | Kai Leino (A)15764 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.53 | 1.56 | 0.97 | 83.78 | 75.2 | |
| 5 | Mika Oivukka (A)16088 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.37 | 1.12 | 0.58 | 80.59 | 72.4 | |
| 6 | Antti Lampo (L)14860 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.23 | 1.23 | 0.51 | 77.70 | 69.8 | |
| 7 | Mikko Koski (A)15756 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.63 | 2.12 | 0.30 | 74.03 | 66.5 | |
| 8 | Mika Kivijoki (L)15794 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 1.30 | 0.68 | 64.58 | 58.0 | |
| 9 | Henri Nurminen (LP)100737 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.64 | 1.97 | 0.46 | 57.73 | 51.8 | |
| 10 | Vesa-Matti Luoma6712 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.68 | 1.76 | 0.42 | 53.91 | 48.4 | |
| 11 | Timo Ylieskola (LP)100726 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.88 | 1.05 | 0.21 | 39.98 | 35.9 | |
| 12 | Caius Sippel6844 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 37.70 | 33.9 | |
| 13 | Jarmo Nieminen (LP)16474 · 13 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joose Olli | Open | 4.5767 | 13.11 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jari Luotonen | Standard | 3.1780 | 18.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Santeri Hallikainen (A) | Standard | 2.6076 | 23.01 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.23 |
| 4 | Jari Kuusela | Open | 2.5851 | 23.21 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.89 |
| 5 | T Santavuori (A) | Open | 2.5094 | 23.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.90 |
| 6 | Tero Nylund (A) | Standard | 2.4807 | 18.14 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.84 |
| 7 | Mika Oivukka (A) | Standard | 2.3697 | 18.99 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.74 |
| 8 | Tomi Virtanen | Open | 2.3474 | 25.56 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.77 |
| 9 | Jari Salo | Open | 2.3265 | 25.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.50 |
| 10 | Antti Lampo (L) | Standard | 2.2346 | 26.85 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.19 |
| 11 | Aleksi Tuomisto (A) | Open | 2.1591 | 27.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.31 |
| 12 | Markus Sallinen | Open | 2.1209 | 28.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.80 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 7 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksi Tuomisto (A) | Open | 2.4752 | 14.14 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Jari Luotonen | Standard | 2.1861 | 16.01 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Markus Sallinen | Open | 2.1848 | 16.02 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.89 |
| 4 | Tero Nylund (A) | Standard | 2.1592 | 16.21 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.57 |
| 5 | Mikko Koski (A) | Standard | 2.1225 | 16.49 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.98 |
| 6 | T Santavuori (A) | Open | 1.9752 | 17.72 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.93 |
| 7 | Henri Nurminen (LP) | Standard | 1.9685 | 17.78 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.52 |
| 8 | Vesa-Matti Luoma | Standard | 1.7641 | 19.84 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.24 |
| 9 | Santeri Hallikainen (A) | Standard | 1.7500 | 20.00 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.02 |
| 10 | Joose Olli | Open | 1.7233 | 20.31 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.37 |
| 11 | Harri Kähkönen | Open | 1.7115 | 20.45 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.20 |
| 12 | Tuukka Koskenrouta | Open | 1.6189 | 21.62 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.89 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 6 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Leino (A) | Standard | 0.9724 | 30.85 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Tero Nylund (A) | Standard | 0.9715 | 30.88 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.97 |
| 3 | Aleksi Tuomisto (A) | Open | 0.8631 | 34.76 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Santeri Hallikainen (A) | Standard | 0.7937 | 37.80 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.48 |
| 5 | Markus Sallinen | Open | 0.7686 | 39.03 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.72 |
| 6 | Tomi Virtanen | Open | 0.7411 | 40.48 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.76 |
| 7 | Mika Kivijoki (L) | Standard | 0.6803 | 44.10 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.99 |
| 8 | Jari Kuusela | Open | 0.6631 | 45.24 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.05 |
| 9 | T Santavuori (A) | Open | 0.6593 | 45.50 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.92 |
| 10 | Tomi Lindfors | Open | 0.6460 | 46.44 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.45 |
| 11 | Harri Kähkönen | Open | 0.6272 | 47.83 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.80 |
| 12 | Mika Oivukka (A) | Standard | 0.5806 | 51.67 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 6 | 30 |
More from TurRes
- Dec 10, 2024SRA Oldies Kisa - Kivääri+Pistooli 6 32 shooters
- Nov 13, 2024SRA Oldies Pist+Kiv. Pimeäkisa 30 shooters
- Apr 16, 2024TurRes SRA Newbie Temppeli 19 shooters
- Feb 26, 2024SRA Oldies Temppeli 2 8 shooters
- Mar 21, 2023TurRes Newbies 29 shooters
- Mar 14, 2023SRA Oldies Temppeli 20230314 16 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0