May 11, 2026 · Level I
3GUN Tartu Esimene
Shooters
33
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
74
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kert Kuuskla | Standard | Minor | 370.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Raul Õismaa | Optics | Minor | 369.40 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aret LeetsaarARET | Production | Minor | 364.43 | 1 | |
| 1 | Silver Karutoom | Production Optics | Minor | 361.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rait Rutnik | Open | Major | 342.68 | 1 | |
| 2 | Rünno AdosonRYNDOR | Production Optics | Minor | 345.47 | 2 | |
| 2 | Gennadi BuratševskiBROWNEST | Production | Minor | 344.54 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marko PraakliMARK0PR | Open | Major | 340.71 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mikk Eelmets | Optics | Minor | 317.27 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kardo Ludvi | Standard | Minor | 233.82 | 2 | |
| 3 | Arne ValgeMRWHITE | Open | Major | 337.61 | 3 | |
| 3 | Heimo Kiis | Production Optics | Minor | 317.54 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kalev PaateKOLJA494 | Optics | Minor | 311.92 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mario Merirand | Production | Minor | 304.23 | 3 | |
| 3 | Ain Eelmäe | Standard | Minor | 152.38 | 3 | |
| 4 | Rene Papli | Open | Major | 318.84 | 4 | |
| 4 | Lauri Puusepp | Production Optics | Minor | 312.02 | 4 | |
| 4 | Reimo Soosaar | Production | Minor | 301.35 | 4 | |
| 4 | Valdeko Uuk | Optics | Minor | 300.40 | 4 | |
| 5 | Armen ToomassonARMEN | Production Optics | Minor | 311.29 | 5 | |
| 5 | Janar Adari | Optics | Minor | 294.80 | 5 | |
| 5 | Andrei DudarevLUCKYD | Production | Minor | 279.33 | 5 | |
| 5 | Meeme Luik | Open | Minor | 153.19 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jaan Reigo | Production Optics | Minor | 306.67 | 6 | |
| 6 | Viljar Stroom | Optics | Minor | 292.90 | 6 | |
| 6 | Rünno Tauts | Production | Minor | 231.92 | 6 | |
| 7 | Marek RüütliCONF | Production Optics | Minor | 305.59 | 7 | |
| 7 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | Minor | 291.01 | 7 | |
| 7 | Toivo Kanter | Production | Minor | 207.94 | 7 | |
| 8 | Silver HannolainenSILC | Production Optics | Minor | 303.12 | 8 | |
| 8 | Patrick Laos | Production | Minor | 130.99 | 8 | |
| 9 | Asko Rohelpuu | Production Optics | Minor | 165.34 | 9 | |
| 9 | Raido Laos | Production | Minor | 96.25 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rait Rutnik · 1 overall | Major | 10.49 | 7.52 | 9.83 | 9.26 | 342.68 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko PraakliMARK0PR · 2 overall | Major | 9.47 | 10.25 | 8.25 | 8.63 | 340.71 | 99.4 | |
| 3 | Arne ValgeMRWHITE · 3 overall | Major | 9.24 | 9.42 | 10.42 | 8.22 | 337.61 | 98.5 | |
| 4 | Rene Papli · 4 overall | Major | 7.68 | 8.30 | 8.70 | 8.79 | 318.84 | 93.0 | |
| 5 | Meeme Luik · 5 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 4.13 | 6.01 | 3.49 | 153.19 | 44.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raul Õismaa · 1 overall | Minor | 8.39 | 8.50 | 8.61 | 8.43 | 369.40 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mikk Eelmets · 2 overall | Minor | 7.88 | 7.90 | 8.59 | 6.21 | 317.27 | 85.9 | |
| 3 | Kalev PaateKOLJA494 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.87 | 6.24 | 8.70 | 7.20 | 311.92 | 84.4 | |
| 4 | Valdeko Uuk · 4 overall | Minor | 6.42 | 6.34 | 6.55 | 7.49 | 300.40 | 81.3 | |
| 5 | Janar Adari · 5 overall | Minor | 6.98 | 6.67 | 7.71 | 6.38 | 294.80 | 79.8 | |
| 6 | Viljar Stroom · 6 overall | Minor | 6.90 | 7.46 | 6.85 | 6.18 | 292.90 | 79.3 | |
| 7 | Tarvo Planken · 7 overall | Minor | 6.30 | 6.81 | 7.23 | 6.53 | 291.01 | 78.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aret LeetsaarARET · 1 overall | Minor | 6.90 | 7.35 | 7.59 | 6.91 | 364.43 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gennadi BuratševskiBROWNEST · 2 overall | Minor | 7.28 | 6.82 | 6.89 | 6.43 | 344.54 | 94.5 | |
| 3 | Mario Merirand · 3 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 6.49 | 6.32 | 6.42 | 304.23 | 83.5 | |
| 4 | Reimo Soosaar · 4 overall | Minor | 4.69 | 6.48 | 7.91 | 5.33 | 301.35 | 82.7 | |
| 5 | Andrei DudarevLUCKYD · 5 overall | Minor | 5.56 | 5.49 | 5.28 | 5.45 | 279.33 | 76.7 | |
| 6 | Rünno Tauts · 6 overall | Minor | 4.84 | 4.31 | 5.56 | 4.19 | 231.92 | 63.6 | |
| 7 | Toivo Kanter · 7 overall | Minor | 4.09 | 4.65 | 4.91 | 3.46 | 207.94 | 57.1 | |
| 8 | Patrick Laos · 8 overall | Minor | 1.84 | 2.54 | 3.25 | 2.59 | 130.99 | 35.9 | |
| 9 | Raido Laos · 9 overall | Minor | 1.50 | 1.71 | 1.80 | 2.13 | 96.25 | 26.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Silver Karutoom · 1 overall | Minor | 7.68 | 7.77 | 8.10 | 8.13 | 361.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Rünno AdosonRYNDOR · 2 overall | Minor | 7.88 | 8.21 | 8.40 | 6.89 | 345.47 | 95.6 | |
| 3 | Heimo Kiis · 3 overall | Minor | 5.51 | 7.90 | 7.59 | 6.85 | 317.54 | 87.9 | |
| 4 | Lauri Puusepp · 4 overall | Minor | 6.58 | 6.75 | 7.81 | 6.72 | 312.02 | 86.3 | |
| 5 | Armen ToomassonARMEN · 5 overall | Minor | 7.91 | 5.81 | 6.16 | 7.29 | 311.29 | 86.2 | |
| 6 | Jaan Reigo · 6 overall | Minor | 7.38 | 6.18 | 8.22 | 6.31 | 306.67 | 84.9 | |
| 7 | Marek RüütliCONF · 7 overall | Minor | 6.21 | 7.21 | 7.93 | 6.23 | 305.59 | 84.6 | |
| 8 | Silver HannolainenSILC · 8 overall | Minor | 7.34 | 5.53 | 6.67 | 7.07 | 303.12 | 83.9 | |
| 9 | Asko Rohelpuu · 9 overall | Minor | 3.58 | 3.80 | 4.30 | 3.34 | 165.34 | 45.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kert Kuuskla · 1 overall | Minor | 7.74 | 7.68 | 7.59 | 8.04 | 370.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kardo Ludvi · 2 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 7.01 | 3.52 | 4.87 | 233.82 | 63.2 | |
| 3 | Ain Eelmäe · 3 overall | Minor | 3.18 | 2.26 | 5.11 | 3.06 | 152.38 | 41.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rait Rutnik | Open | 10.4869 | 5.34 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marko Praakli | Open | 9.4675 | 5.07 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.17 |
| 3 | Arne Valge | Open | 9.2409 | 6.06 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.87 |
| 4 | Raul Õismaa | Optics | 8.3936 | 6.91 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 7.9063 | 6.83 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Mikk Eelmets | Optics | 7.8832 | 6.85 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.35 |
| 7 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 7.8804 | 7.36 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.80 |
| 8 | Kert Kuuskla | Standard | 7.7364 | 6.98 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Silver Karutoom | Production Optics | 7.6818 | 7.29 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.30 |
| 10 | Rene Papli | Open | 7.6779 | 5.34 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.93 |
| 11 | Jaan Reigo | Production Optics | 7.3759 | 7.05 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.97 |
| 12 | Silver Hannolainen | Production Optics | 7.3446 | 7.08 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.74 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Praakli | Open | 10.2469 | 8.10 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Arne Valge | Open | 9.4218 | 9.34 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.75 |
| 3 | Raul Õismaa | Optics | 8.5024 | 10.35 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Rene Papli | Open | 8.3012 | 10.36 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.91 |
| 5 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 8.2111 | 10.23 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Mikk Eelmets | Optics | 7.9044 | 10.88 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.67 |
| 7 | Heimo Kiis | Production Optics | 7.9044 | 10.88 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.64 |
| 8 | Silver Karutoom | Production Optics | 7.7687 | 11.07 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.15 |
| 9 | Kert Kuuskla | Standard | 7.6786 | 11.20 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Rait Rutnik | Open | 7.5203 | 9.84 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.05 |
| 11 | Viljar Stroom | Optics | 7.4588 | 11.53 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.95 |
| 12 | Aret Leetsaar | Production | 7.3543 | 11.15 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arne Valge | Open | 10.4167 | 5.76 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Rait Rutnik | Open | 9.8305 | 5.90 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.62 |
| 3 | Rene Papli | Open | 8.6957 | 6.90 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.09 |
| 4 | Kalev Paate | Optics | 8.6957 | 6.67 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Raul Õismaa | Optics | 8.6083 | 6.97 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.40 |
| 6 | Mikk Eelmets | Optics | 8.5926 | 6.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.29 |
| 7 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 8.3958 | 6.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Marko Praakli | Open | 8.2474 | 6.79 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.51 |
| 9 | Jaan Reigo | Production Optics | 8.2192 | 7.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.74 |
| 10 | Silver Karutoom | Production Optics | 8.1006 | 7.16 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.89 |
| 11 | Marek Rüütli | Production Optics | 7.9343 | 7.31 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.70 |
| 12 | Reimo Soosaar | Production | 7.9127 | 7.33 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rait Rutnik | Open | 9.2604 | 16.09 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Rene Papli | Open | 8.7925 | 17.06 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.92 |
| 3 | Marko Praakli | Open | 8.6256 | 17.39 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.03 |
| 4 | Raul Õismaa | Optics | 8.4257 | 18.04 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Arne Valge | Open | 8.2177 | 18.74 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.98 |
| 6 | Silver Karutoom | Production Optics | 8.1301 | 18.45 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Kert Kuuskla | Standard | 8.0381 | 18.91 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Valdeko Uuk | Optics | 7.4877 | 20.30 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.19 |
| 9 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 7.2948 | 19.74 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.56 |
| 10 | Kalev Paate | Optics | 7.1996 | 21.39 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.72 |
| 11 | Silver Hannolainen | Production Optics | 7.0678 | 20.94 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.09 |
| 12 | Aret Leetsaar | Production | 6.9065 | 20.85 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0