Sep 29, 2019 · Level I
Kalgoorlie SSAA Sep 29, 2019
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
62
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clif Wolferstan | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter Mccrorie | Standard Revolver | B | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris Shotterx | Standard | A | Minor | 306.69 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam Zloichx7223 | Open | A | Major | 301.02 | 1 |
| 2 | Brian Gordon | Open | A | Major | 295.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew Lakos | Standard | D | Minor | 217.17 | 2 |
| 3 | Mal Reidx | Open | A | Major | 196.26 | 3 |
| 3 | Lyndon Mahoneyx | Standard | D | Major | 166.53 | 3 |
| 4 | Peter Berzins | Open | D | Major | 184.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Alexine Mahoney | Standard | D | Minor | 113.68 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Zloichx7223 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.00 | 5.27 | 4.55 | 301.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brian Gordon · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.39 | 5.50 | 4.12 | 295.39 | 98.1 |
| 3 | Mal Reidx · 3 overall | A | Major | 2.88 | 4.11 | 2.86 | 196.26 | 65.2 |
| 4 | Peter Berzins · 4 overall | D | Major | 2.95 | 2.79 | 3.02 | 184.77 | 61.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clif Wolferstan · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.88 | 3.08 | 2.01 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Shotterx · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.78 | 2.79 | 3.06 | 306.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew Lakos · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.05 | 1.95 | 2.14 | 217.17 | 70.8 |
| 3 | Lyndon Mahoneyx · 3 overall | D | Major | 1.12 | 2.81 | 1.19 | 166.53 | 54.3 |
| 4 | Alexine Mahoney · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.88 | 0.63 | 0.33 | 113.68 | 37.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Mccrorie · 1 overall | B | Minor | 1.31 | 1.24 | 2.42 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 8AComstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Gordon | Open | 5.3939 | 14.09 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Adam Zloichx | Open | 5.0032 | 15.59 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.21 |
| 3 | Peter Berzins | Open | 2.9487 | 23.40 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 43.73 |
| 4 | Alexine Mahoney | Standard | 2.8814 | 23.60 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Clif Wolferstan | Open Revolver | 2.8810 | 26.38 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Mal Reidx | Open | 2.8756 | 27.82 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.65 |
| 7 | Chris Shotterx | Standard | 2.7766 | 23.77 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.09 |
| 8 | Andrew Lakos | Standard | 2.0457 | 33.24 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 56.80 |
| 9 | Peter Mccrorie | Standard Revolver | 1.3114 | 53.38 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Lyndon Mahoneyx | Standard | 1.1193 | 28.59 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 31.08 |
2Range 8BComstock · 15 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Gordon | Open | 5.5046 | 13.08 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Adam Zloichx | Open | 5.2709 | 13.66 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.82 |
| 3 | Mal Reidx | Open | 4.1134 | 17.99 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.04 |
| 4 | Clif Wolferstan | Open Revolver | 3.0839 | 19.78 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Lyndon Mahoneyx | Standard | 2.8056 | 19.96 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Peter Berzins | Open | 2.7907 | 25.80 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.02 |
| 7 | Chris Shotterx | Standard | 2.7905 | 24.01 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.60 |
| 8 | Andrew Lakos | Standard | 1.9494 | 34.37 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.11 |
| 9 | Peter Mccrorie | Standard Revolver | 1.2368 | 54.17 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 10 | Alexine Mahoney | Standard | 0.6270 | 28.71 | 9 · 0 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 16.76 |
3Range 8 COMB.Comstock · 31 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Zloichx | Open | 4.5495 | 34.07 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Brian Gordon | Open | 4.1208 | 35.43 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.39 |
| 3 | Chris Shotterx | Standard | 3.0617 | 43.44 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Peter Berzins | Open | 3.0237 | 45.64 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.02 |
| 5 | Mal Reidx | Open | 2.8636 | 53.43 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.56 |
| 6 | Peter Mccrorie | Standard Revolver | 2.4236 | 39.61 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Andrew Lakos | Standard | 2.1384 | 63.13 | 23 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.26 |
| 8 | Clif Wolferstan | Open Revolver | 2.0063 | 60.31 | 18 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | Lyndon Mahoneyx | Standard | 1.1941 | 82.91 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.45 |
| 10 | Alexine Mahoney | Standard | 0.3341 | 101.77 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 16.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 8A | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Range 8B | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Range 8 COMB. | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from SSAA Kalgoorlie
- Jul 18, 2021SSAA Kalgoorlie Club SHOTGUN JULY 2021 3 shooters
- Jun 29, 2021SSAA Kalgoorlie July Trophy Match 33 shooters
- Jun 27, 2021SSAA KALGOORLIE CLUB MATC 27TH JUNE 2021 6 shooters
- Jun 27, 2021W07 IPSC Jun 27, 2021 Shotgun 8 shooters
- Jun 23, 2021SSAA Kalgoorlie 23rd June 2021 5 shooters
- Jun 6, 2021SSAA Kalgoorlie June Trophy Match 47 shooters
Field
GM0M0A4B–D5U1