Jul 12, 2017 · Level I
Pohjanmaa Practical Viikkokisat 12.7.2017
Shooters
10
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | Minor | 356.83 | 1 | |
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | Major | 320.24 | 1 | |
| 2 | Antero Keltto | Open | Major | 319.12 | 2 | |
| 2 | Simo Vuorela | Production | Minor | 303.76 | 2 | |
| 3 | Antti Rauhala | Production | Minor | 294.63 | 3 | |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | Minor | 243.02 | 4 | |
| 5 | Sami Mäkimantila | Production | Minor | 183.05 | 5 | |
| 6 | Tuomas Pöllänen | Production | Minor | 160.84 | 6 | |
| 7 | Teemu Mattila | Production | Minor | 110.03 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen · 1 overall | Major | 4.39 | 3.55 | 4.91 | 320.24 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Antero Keltto · 2 overall | Major | 2.39 | 4.91 | 5.21 | 319.12 | 99.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää · 1 overall | Minor | 2.48 | 2.86 | 2.95 | 356.83 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Simo Vuorela · 2 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 2.52 | 2.16 | 303.76 | 85.1 | |
| 3 | Antti Rauhala · 3 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 2.28 | 2.52 | 294.63 | 82.6 | |
| 4 | Antti Piri · 4 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 2.45 | 1.68 | 243.02 | 68.1 | |
| 5 | Sami Mäkimantila · 5 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 1.28 | 1.44 | 183.05 | 51.3 | |
| 6 | Tuomas Pöllänen · 6 overall | Minor | 1.60 | 1.75 | 0.69 | 160.84 | 45.1 | |
| 7 | Teemu Mattila · 7 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 1.21 | 0.39 | 110.03 | 30.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Hauhia · 1 overall | Minor | 1.33 | 2.48 | 2.45 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 4.3878 | 19.60 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Simo Vuorela | Production | 2.5668 | 28.83 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.4763 | 29.48 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.83 |
| 4 | Antero Keltto | Open | 2.3947 | 34.66 | 15 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.12 |
| 5 | Antti Rauhala | Production | 2.0045 | 44.90 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.28 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.6529 | 39.93 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.96 |
| 7 | Tuomas Pöllänen | Production | 1.6000 | 53.75 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.10 |
| 8 | Sami Mäkimantila | Production | 1.5840 | 53.03 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.54 |
| 9 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 1.3287 | 34.62 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Teemu Mattila | Production | 1.2126 | 69.27 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.52 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antero Keltto | Open | 4.9097 | 21.59 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 3.5543 | 25.04 | 17 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 79.63 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.8649 | 37.00 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Simo Vuorela | Production | 2.5208 | 39.67 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.79 |
| 5 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 2.4759 | 36.35 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.4540 | 35.86 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 94.22 |
| 7 | Antti Rauhala | Production | 2.2773 | 44.79 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.44 |
| 8 | Tuomas Pöllänen | Production | 1.7537 | 51.32 | 15 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.34 |
| 9 | Sami Mäkimantila | Production | 1.2828 | 69.38 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.25 |
| 10 | Teemu Mattila | Production | 1.2062 | 81.25 | 18 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.31 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antero Keltto | Open | 5.2133 | 27.43 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 4.9072 | 24.25 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 150.61 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.9510 | 48.12 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Antti Rauhala | Production | 2.5250 | 57.03 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.90 |
| 5 | Teemu Hauhia | Standard | 2.4504 | 44.89 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Simo Vuorela | Production | 2.1573 | 63.97 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.97 |
| 7 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.6754 | 49.54 | 21 · 5 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 90.84 |
| 8 | Sami Mäkimantila | Production | 1.4433 | 90.07 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 78.26 |
| 9 | Tuomas Pöllänen | Production | 0.6898 | 108.73 | 19 · 10 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 37.40 |
| 10 | Teemu Mattila | Production | 0.3910 | 97.19 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 6 · 1 · 0 | 21.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Pop
- Aug 23, 2017Pop Viikkokisat. 23.8 11 shooters
- Aug 2, 2017PoP Viikkokisat 2.8 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0