Apr 10, 2025 · Level NV
Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 4-10-25
Shooters
14
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
22
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Barnes | Open | U | Minor | 110.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Dylan Graff | Open | U | Minor | 104.91 | 2 |
| 3 | Jim Breen | Open | U | Minor | 84.16 | 3 |
| 4 | Calvin Lee | Open | U | Minor | 81.21 | 4 |
| 5 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | U | Minor | 80.19 | 5 |
| 6 | Matt Tycer | Open | U | Minor | 77.20 | 6 |
| 7 | Rickee Perez | Open | U | Minor | 61.55 | 7 |
| 8 | Nate Backer | Open | U | Minor | 61.37 | 8 |
| 9 | Allan Herzog | Open | U | Minor | 60.09 | 9 |
| 10 | Roger Beeston | Open | U | Minor | 56.78 | 10 |
| 11 | Tristen Stallinas | Open | U | Minor | 56.72 | 11 |
| 12 | Tom Agosti | Open | U | Minor | 54.28 | 12 |
| 13 | Christine Roberson | Open | U | Minor | 35.70 | 13 |
| 14 | Ryan Bellingar | Open | U | Minor | 30.39 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Barnes · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.92 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dylan Graff · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.50 | 104.91 | 95.4 |
| 3 | Jim Breen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.82 | 84.16 | 76.5 |
| 4 | Calvin Lee · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.58 | 81.21 | 73.8 |
| 5 | Andreas Karlsson · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.50 | 80.19 | 72.9 |
| 6 | Matt Tycer · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.26 | 77.20 | 70.2 |
| 7 | Rickee Perez · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.99 | 61.55 | 56.0 |
| 8 | Nate Backer · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 61.37 | 55.8 |
| 9 | Allan Herzog · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | 60.09 | 54.6 |
| 10 | Roger Beeston · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.60 | 56.78 | 51.6 |
| 11 | Tristen Stallinas · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.60 | 56.72 | 51.6 |
| 12 | Tom Agosti · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.40 | 54.28 | 49.3 |
| 13 | Christine Roberson · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.89 | 35.70 | 32.5 |
| 14 | Ryan Bellingar · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 30.39 | 27.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Barnes | Open | 8.9161 | 11.44 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Graff | Open | 8.5034 | 11.76 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.91 |
| 3 | Jim Breen | Open | 6.8213 | 14.66 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.16 |
| 4 | Calvin Lee | Open | 6.5823 | 15.80 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.21 |
| 5 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | 6.4997 | 14.77 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.19 |
| 6 | Matt Tycer | Open | 6.2578 | 15.98 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.20 |
| 7 | Rickee Perez | Open | 4.9889 | 18.04 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.55 |
| 8 | Nate Backer | Open | 4.9741 | 19.30 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.37 |
| 9 | Allan Herzog | Open | 4.8708 | 20.12 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.09 |
| 10 | Roger Beeston | Open | 4.6027 | 23.03 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.78 |
| 11 | Tristen Stallinas | Open | 4.5971 | 19.36 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.72 |
| 12 | Tom Agosti | Open | 4.3995 | 22.73 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.28 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from VRPC
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-8-26 13 shooters
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-8-26 19 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-1-26 13 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-1-26 10 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 9-24-26 12 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 5, 9-24-26 (clone) 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14