Sep 12, 2017 · Level I
H&M Action Shot Sep 12, 2017
Shooters
21
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
56
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Kettells | Open | X | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tim Ramberg | PCC | GM | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chuck McGarryA104998 | Production | X | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Josh DuganA104628 | Single Stack | X | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Shane GersbachA102255 | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 277.94 | 1 |
| 1 | Adrian Lagunas | Limited | X | Minor | 234.49 | 1 |
| 2 | Matt HardingA87093 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 242.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Demi Behn | Limited | X | Minor | 234.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Hall A85544 | Production | A | Minor | 222.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Gale BreitkreutzL4252 | Open | C | Major | 160.15 | 2 |
| 3 | Rico LacsamanaA103266 | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 239.81 | 3 |
| 3 | Heather HardingTY86040 | Production | B | Minor | 217.28 | 3 |
| 3 | Miles Harding | Limited | X | Major | 211.92 | 3 |
| 4 | Doug WilkeA41874 | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 232.88 | 4 |
| 4 | Tony Rabino | Production | X | Minor | 200.66 | 4 |
| 4 | Alex Tiran | Limited | X | Major | 190.04 | 4 |
| 5 | Ray Tai | Production | X | Minor | 180.59 | 5 |
| 5 | Alex McCloud | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 118.04 | 5 |
| 5 | Bryan Liljebeck | Limited | U | Minor | 19.67 | 5 |
| 6 | Jeff MortellA86651 | Production | X | Minor | 171.81 | 6 |
| 6 | Justin Beins | Limited | U | Minor | 9.43 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shane GersbachA102255 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 5.73 | 5.39 | 8.40 | 277.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt HardingA87093 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.74 | 4.13 | 6.66 | 242.89 | 87.4 |
| 3 | Rico LacsamanaA103266 · 3 overall | X | Minor | 5.00 | 5.48 | 4.95 | 239.81 | 86.3 |
| 4 | Doug WilkeA41874 · 4 overall | X | Minor | 4.79 | 5.14 | 5.46 | 232.88 | 83.8 |
| 5 | Alex McCloud · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.88 | 2.96 | 3.46 | 118.04 | 42.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adrian Lagunas · 1 overall | X | Minor | 1.83 | 2.38 | 2.20 | 234.49 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Demi Behn · 2 overall | X | Minor | 1.64 | 2.19 | 3.08 | 234.48 | 100.0 |
| 3 | Miles Harding · 3 overall | X | Major | 1.42 | 2.41 | 2.03 | 211.92 | 90.4 |
| 4 | Alex Tiran · 4 overall | X | Major | 2.35 | 1.69 | 0.00 | 190.04 | 81.0 |
| 5 | Bryan Liljebeck · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.39 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.67 | 8.4 |
| 6 | Justin Beins · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 9.43 | 4.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Kettells · 1 overall | X | Minor | 7.10 | 7.25 | 7.68 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gale BreitkreutzL4252 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.74 | 4.45 | 4.57 | 160.15 | 57.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Ramberg · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 8.00 | 7.74 | 9.85 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chuck McGarryA104998 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 7.12 | 6.08 | 8.41 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Hall A85544 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.12 | 5.61 | 6.12 | 222.11 | 79.3 |
| 3 | Heather HardingTY86040 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.46 | 6.04 | 5.98 | 217.28 | 77.6 |
| 4 | Tony Rabino · 4 overall | X | Minor | 5.26 | 3.70 | 7.17 | 200.66 | 71.7 |
| 5 | Ray Tai · 5 overall | X | Minor | 4.23 | 5.27 | 3.19 | 180.59 | 64.5 |
| 6 | Jeff MortellA86651 · 6 overall | X | Minor | 3.71 | 3.89 | 6.36 | 171.81 | 61.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh DuganA104628 · 1 overall | X | Major | 1.82 | 1.95 | 4.06 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Ramberg | PCC | 8.0000 | 13.75 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Chuck McGarry | Production | 7.1229 | 14.32 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Tom Kettells | Open | 7.1006 | 15.21 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Matt Harding | Carry Optics | 5.7421 | 18.46 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Shane Gersbach | Carry Optics | 5.7262 | 19.21 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.67 |
| 6 | Tony Rabino | Production | 5.2580 | 20.54 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.58 |
| 7 | Jason Hall | Production | 5.1161 | 21.11 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.19 |
| 8 | Rico Lacsamana | Carry Optics | 5.0000 | 21.60 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.49 |
| 9 | Doug Wilke | Carry Optics | 4.7875 | 24.23 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.05 |
| 10 | Heather Harding | Production | 4.4619 | 22.86 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.17 |
| 11 | Ray Tai | Production | 4.2265 | 25.08 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.20 |
| 12 | Gale Breitkreutz | Open | 3.7358 | 26.50 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 63.13 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Ramberg | PCC | 7.7357 | 12.41 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Tom Kettells | Open | 7.2516 | 13.79 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Chuck McGarry | Production | 6.0781 | 13.82 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Heather Harding | Production | 6.0423 | 16.55 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.41 |
| 5 | Jason Hall | Production | 5.6063 | 16.41 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.24 |
| 6 | Rico Lacsamana | Carry Optics | 5.4811 | 16.42 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Shane Gersbach | Carry Optics | 5.3866 | 15.78 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.28 |
| 8 | Ray Tai | Production | 5.2660 | 18.61 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.64 |
| 9 | Doug Wilke | Carry Optics | 5.1422 | 18.28 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.82 |
| 10 | Gale Breitkreutz | Open | 4.4454 | 22.27 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.30 |
| 11 | Matt Harding | Carry Optics | 4.1298 | 16.95 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.35 |
| 12 | Jeff Mortell | Production | 3.8871 | 18.78 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.95 |
3Stage 3Virginia · 12 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Ramberg | PCC | 9.8472 | 5.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Chuck McGarry | Production | 8.4063 | 5.71 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Shane Gersbach | Carry Optics | 8.4034 | 7.14 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Tom Kettells | Open | 7.6809 | 6.77 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Tony Rabino | Production | 7.1693 | 8.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.17 |
| 6 | Matt Harding | Carry Optics | 6.6593 | 9.01 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.55 |
| 7 | Jeff Mortell | Production | 6.3564 | 8.81 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.37 |
| 8 | Jason Hall | Production | 6.1194 | 6.70 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.68 |
| 9 | Heather Harding | Production | 5.9818 | 7.69 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 42.70 |
| 10 | Doug Wilke | Carry Optics | 5.4634 | 10.25 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.01 |
| 11 | Rico Lacsamana | Carry Optics | 4.9470 | 8.49 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 35.32 |
| 12 | Gale Breitkreutz | Open | 4.5719 | 12.03 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.71 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Virginia | 12 | 60 |
More from H&M Action Shot
- Feb 26, 2019H&M Action Shot, Feb 26, 2019 23 shooters
- Feb 19, 2019H&M Action Shot, Feb 19, 2019 14 shooters
- Jan 29, 2019H&M Action Shot, Jan 29 2019 (clone) 17 shooters
- Jan 22, 2019H&M Action Shot, Jan 22, 2019 17 shooters
- Jan 15, 2019H&M Action Shot, Jan 15, 2019 20 shooters
- Jan 8, 2019H&M Action Shot, Jan 08, 2019 16 shooters
Field
GM1M0A1B–D3U3