Mar 25, 2026 · Level I
IPSC: Handgun Mar 28,2026
Shooters
28
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attila Riczu03059 | Standard | Minor | 360.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Csaba Zoltán Laboncz08058 | Production Optics | Minor | 353.32 | 1 | |
| 1 | Korondán AttilaOO247 | Open | Minor | 352.56 | 1 | |
| 1 | István Tóth01245 | Revolver | Major | 352.55 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dániel SzabóMDLSZ/11173 | Production | Minor | 349.79 | 1 | |
| 1 | Barsony Csaba01034 | Optics | Minor | 348.61 | 1 | |
| 2 | Győry Árpád00672 | Production Optics | Minor | 326.15 | 2 | |
| 2 | Attila Solymosi11963 | Production | Minor | 325.64 | 2 | |
| 2 | Attila Galambos02462 | Revolver | Major | 314.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Miklós Fülöp02035 | Open | Major | 277.09 | 2 | |
| 2 | Antal Tímári03464 | Standard | Minor | 240.08 | 2 | |
| 2 | Péter Ujvárosi00125 | Optics | Minor | 227.17 | 2 | |
| 3 | Krisztian Albert02691 | Production | Minor | 301.79 | 3 | |
| 3 | Takats Viktor08660 | Open | Minor | 276.94 | 3 | |
| 3 | János Broda11057 | Production Optics | Major | 254.79 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sándor Bodnár10951 | Standard | Minor | 185.56 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tibor Imre Dr.Baranyi01401 | Production | Minor | 253.52 | 4 | |
| 4 | Erőss Tamás József12316 | Production Optics | Major | 238.94 | 4 | |
| 4 | Battó Bálint10554 | Standard | Minor | 184.02 | 4 | |
| 5 | Laczkovszki Zsolt01774 | Production | Minor | 215.88 | 5 | |
| 5 | Alker Bence11454 | Production Optics | Minor | 200.33 | 5 | |
| 5 | Attila Búzás07411 | Standard | Minor | 146.08 | 5 | |
| 6 | Csaba Simon02789 | Production | Minor | 211.86 | 6 | |
| 6 | Viktor Bordás12735 | Production Optics | Minor | 191.36 | 6 | |
| 6 | Erika Szanyi7524 | Standard | Major | 128.86 | 6 | |
| 7 | Róbert Garai3451 | Production | Minor | 201.98 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Korondán AttilaOO247 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 4.64 | 3.62 | 5.03 | 352.56 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Miklós Fülöp02035 · 2 overall | Major | 2.93 | 3.48 | 2.65 | 3.42 | 277.09 | 78.6 | |
| 3 | Takats Viktor08660 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.21 | 3.32 | 3.55 | 3.38 | 276.94 | 78.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barsony Csaba01034 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 5.51 | 5.78 | 6.42 | 348.61 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Péter Ujvárosi00125 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.47 | 2.49 | 3.55 | 4.17 | 227.17 | 65.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dániel SzabóMDLSZ/11173 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 4.36 | 3.48 | 3.34 | 349.79 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Attila Solymosi11963 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.76 | 4.26 | 2.26 | 3.75 | 325.64 | 93.1 | |
| 3 | Krisztian Albert02691 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 3.77 | 2.79 | 3.47 | 301.79 | 86.3 | |
| 4 | Tibor Imre Dr.Baranyi01401 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 3.02 | 2.32 | 2.84 | 253.52 | 72.5 | |
| 5 | Laczkovszki Zsolt01774 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.05 | 2.15 | 1.81 | 2.79 | 215.88 | 61.7 | |
| 6 | Csaba Simon02789 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.70 | 2.30 | 2.10 | 2.48 | 211.86 | 60.6 | |
| 7 | Róbert Garai3451 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 2.64 | 2.22 | 1.31 | 201.98 | 57.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Csaba Zoltán Laboncz08058 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 4.89 | 3.56 | 4.75 | 353.32 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Győry Árpád00672 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.20 | 4.46 | 3.88 | 3.65 | 326.15 | 92.3 | |
| 3 | János Broda11057 · 3 overall | Major | 2.53 | 4.05 | 2.58 | 2.58 | 254.79 | 72.1 | |
| 4 | Erőss Tamás József12316 · 4 overall | Major | 2.38 | 3.24 | 2.43 | 3.10 | 238.94 | 67.6 | |
| 5 | Alker Bence11454 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 2.92 | 0.97 | 2.96 | 200.33 | 56.7 | |
| 6 | Viktor Bordás12735 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.97 | 2.13 | 2.64 | 2.31 | 191.36 | 54.2 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Attila Kovacs548 · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | István Tóth01245 · 1 overall | Major | 0.90 | 1.07 | 0.97 | 1.53 | 352.55 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Attila Galambos02462 · 2 overall | Major | 0.75 | 1.04 | 1.07 | 1.00 | 314.00 | 89.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attila Riczu03059 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.67 | 5.09 | 4.07 | 5.07 | 360.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Antal Tímári03464 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.23 | 3.38 | 3.60 | 2.65 | 240.08 | 66.7 | |
| 3 | Sándor Bodnár10951 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.20 | 2.75 | 2.55 | 1.70 | 185.56 | 51.5 | |
| 4 | Battó Bálint10554 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 1.46 | 2.88 | 2.64 | 184.02 | 51.1 | |
| 5 | Attila Búzás07411 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.77 | 1.74 | 1.97 | 1.89 | 146.08 | 40.6 | |
| 6 | Erika Szanyi7524 · 6 overall | Major | 2.20 | 0.92 | 1.59 | 2.08 | 128.86 | 35.8 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Lakatos Ferenc02046 · 7 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attila Riczu | Standard | 3.6721 | 15.25 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Csaba Zoltán Laboncz | Production Optics | 3.2370 | 17.30 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Győry Árpád | Production Optics | 3.2009 | 18.12 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.33 |
| 4 | Dániel Szabó | Production | 2.9293 | 19.80 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Miklós Fülöp | Open | 2.9283 | 20.49 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Attila Solymosi | Production | 2.7619 | 21.00 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.57 |
| 7 | Battó Bálint | Standard | 2.5702 | 21.01 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.00 |
| 8 | Korondán Attila | Open | 2.5652 | 22.61 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.56 |
| 9 | János Broda | Production Optics | 2.5278 | 23.34 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.86 |
| 10 | Alker Bence | Production Optics | 2.5136 | 23.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.59 |
| 11 | Péter Ujvárosi | Optics | 2.4713 | 22.66 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Erőss Tamás József | Production Optics | 2.3819 | 24.77 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.15 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 25 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barsony Csaba | Optics | 5.5100 | 17.06 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Attila Riczu | Standard | 5.0862 | 22.61 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Csaba Zoltán Laboncz | Production Optics | 4.8945 | 22.27 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Korondán Attila | Open | 4.6427 | 24.77 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Győry Árpád | Production Optics | 4.4571 | 26.25 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.83 |
| 6 | Dániel Szabó | Production | 4.3607 | 23.62 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | Attila Solymosi | Production | 4.2576 | 27.48 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.05 |
| 8 | János Broda | Production Optics | 4.0451 | 30.16 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.31 |
| 9 | Krisztian Albert | Production | 3.7658 | 31.60 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.95 |
| 10 | Miklós Fülöp | Open | 3.4837 | 30.14 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.80 |
| 11 | Antal Tímári | Standard | 3.3756 | 34.66 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.96 |
| 12 | Takats Viktor | Open | 3.3179 | 30.14 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.33 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barsony Csaba | Optics | 5.7778 | 13.50 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Attila Riczu | Standard | 4.0701 | 17.69 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Győry Árpád | Production Optics | 3.8806 | 20.10 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Korondán Attila | Open | 3.6247 | 18.76 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Antal Tímári | Standard | 3.6045 | 20.53 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.85 |
| 6 | Csaba Zoltán Laboncz | Production Optics | 3.5565 | 19.12 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 73.32 |
| 7 | Takats Viktor | Open | 3.5536 | 18.01 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.43 |
| 8 | Péter Ujvárosi | Optics | 3.5461 | 22.56 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.10 |
| 9 | Dániel Szabó | Production | 3.4783 | 21.85 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Battó Bálint | Standard | 2.8839 | 25.66 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.68 |
| 11 | Krisztian Albert | Production | 2.7935 | 26.49 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.25 |
| 12 | Miklós Fülöp | Open | 2.6546 | 29.76 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.59 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 19 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barsony Csaba | Optics | 6.4175 | 14.18 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Attila Riczu | Standard | 5.0668 | 17.96 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Korondán Attila | Open | 5.0276 | 18.10 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Csaba Zoltán Laboncz | Production Optics | 4.7544 | 19.14 | 18 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Péter Ujvárosi | Optics | 4.1667 | 22.80 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.68 |
| 6 | Attila Solymosi | Production | 3.7464 | 24.29 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Győry Árpád | Production Optics | 3.6528 | 25.46 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.99 |
| 8 | Krisztian Albert | Production | 3.4701 | 26.80 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.00 |
| 9 | Miklós Fülöp | Open | 3.4247 | 27.74 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.71 |
| 10 | Takats Viktor | Open | 3.3816 | 26.91 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.90 |
| 11 | Dániel Szabó | Production | 3.3439 | 22.13 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.79 |
| 12 | Erőss Tamás József | Production Optics | 3.1026 | 20.95 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 61.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0