Aug 5, 2026 · Level I
Förhösten
Shooters
12
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huuko Kovalainen14719 | TST | Minor | 283.28 | 1 | |
| 1 | Teppo Ronkainen7414 | Avoin | Minor | 271.49 | 1 | |
| 1 | Olli Komulainen | Vakio | Minor | 60.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Esa Kaunisto15240 | Avoin | Minor | 268.98 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dmitri Kuusela11907 | TST | Minor | 244.90 | 2 | |
| 3 | Marko Pohjanpaju3180 | Avoin | Minor | 267.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | Miro Toppinen16656 | TST | Minor | 225.96 | 3 | |
| 4 | Pentti Härkönen14370 | Avoin | Minor | 258.45 | 4 | |
| 4 | Pasi Oikarinen DQ6601 | TST | Minor | 0.00 | 4 | |
| 5 | Petteri Laitinen15516199 | Avoin | Minor | 227.13 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jarkko Juntunen16351 | Avoin | Minor | 198.42 | 6 | |
| 7 | Juha Ronkainen101987 | Avoin | Minor | 172.40 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teppo Ronkainen7414 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.58 | 3.50 | 3.66 | 271.49 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Esa Kaunisto15240 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 4.91 | 3.03 | 268.98 | 99.1 | |
| 3 | Marko Pohjanpaju3180 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.93 | 2.98 | 3.39 | 267.00 | 98.3 | |
| 4 | Pentti Härkönen14370 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.95 | 3.96 | 3.67 | 258.45 | 95.2 | |
| 5 | Petteri Laitinen15516199 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.47 | 2.34 | 2.84 | 227.13 | 83.7 | |
| 6 | Jarkko Juntunen16351 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 3.07 | 2.57 | 198.42 | 73.1 | |
| 7 | Juha Ronkainen101987 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.49 | 3.07 | 1.81 | 172.40 | 63.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huuko Kovalainen14719 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 4.70 | 4.62 | 283.28 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dmitri Kuusela11907 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 3.49 | 3.54 | 244.90 | 86.5 | |
| 3 | Miro Toppinen16656 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 1.31 | 3.44 | 225.96 | 79.8 | |
| 4 | Pasi Oikarinen DQ6601 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Komulainen · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.99 | 0.00 | 60.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock2 · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miro Toppinen | TST | 4.2473 | 26.37 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Avoin | 3.9349 | 29.48 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Dmitri Kuusela | TST | 3.8400 | 31.25 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.49 |
| 4 | Huuko Kovalainen | TST | 3.6556 | 20.79 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 103.28 |
| 5 | Esa Kaunisto | Avoin | 3.6130 | 24.08 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.18 |
| 6 | Teppo Ronkainen | Avoin | 3.5819 | 27.36 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 109.23 |
| 7 | Petteri Laitinen | Avoin | 3.4716 | 23.62 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 105.87 |
| 8 | Pentti Härkönen | Avoin | 2.9534 | 26.41 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 90.07 |
| 9 | Jarkko Juntunen | Avoin | 2.5219 | 37.67 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.91 |
| 10 | Juha Ronkainen | Avoin | 2.4858 | 33.39 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 75.81 |
2Stage 2Comstock2 · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Kaunisto | Avoin | 4.9068 | 10.19 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Huuko Kovalainen | TST | 4.7022 | 12.76 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Pentti Härkönen | Avoin | 3.9563 | 14.66 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.38 |
| 4 | Teppo Ronkainen | Avoin | 3.4961 | 16.59 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.75 |
| 5 | Dmitri Kuusela | TST | 3.4877 | 16.63 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.50 |
| 6 | Juha Ronkainen | Avoin | 3.0730 | 15.62 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.58 |
| 7 | Jarkko Juntunen | Avoin | 3.0719 | 18.23 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.56 |
| 8 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Avoin | 2.9789 | 19.47 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.43 |
| 9 | Petteri Laitinen | Avoin | 2.3367 | 16.69 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.57 |
| 10 | Miro Toppinen | TST | 1.3055 | 19.15 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 16.66 |
| 11 | Olli Komulainen | Vakio | 0.9877 | 33.41 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock2 · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huuko Kovalainen | TST | 4.6243 | 24.22 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Pentti Härkönen | Avoin | 3.6742 | 28.85 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Teppo Ronkainen | Avoin | 3.6589 | 30.61 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.50 |
| 4 | Dmitri Kuusela | TST | 3.5414 | 28.52 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.90 |
| 5 | Miro Toppinen | TST | 3.4412 | 29.06 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 89.30 |
| 6 | Marko Pohjanpaju | Avoin | 3.3854 | 30.72 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.57 |
| 7 | Esa Kaunisto | Avoin | 3.0251 | 35.04 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.80 |
| 8 | Petteri Laitinen | Avoin | 2.8377 | 35.24 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 92.68 |
| 9 | Jarkko Juntunen | Avoin | 2.5704 | 40.46 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 83.95 |
| 10 | Juha Ronkainen | Avoin | 1.8071 | 35.97 | 20 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 59.02 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock2 | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock2 | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock2 | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0