Mar 24, 2022 · Level I
MRPS USPSA Mar 24, 2022
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
69
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony FilipTY51369 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 345.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Austin Rathbone | Limited | U | Minor | 345.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Keelan Courtney | Limited 10 | U | Major | 345.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gary MooneyA23717 | PCC | U | Minor | 335.45 | 1 |
| 1 | Craig Dall | Production | U | Minor | 205.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Alex KeithTY116596 | PCC | U | Minor | 290.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Clay HinsonA131048 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 252.54 | 2 |
| 2 | David Hanson | Limited | U | Minor | 244.20 | 2 |
| 3 | Bill Greenwood | PCC | U | Minor | 218.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 196.16 | 3 |
| 3 | Tyler Haney | Limited | U | Minor | 53.07 | 3 |
| 4 | Kyle KinslandA140070 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 184.95 | 4 |
| 5 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 134.56 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony FilipTY51369 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.89 | 7.77 | 7.69 | 345.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Clay HinsonA131048 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 4.91 | 5.55 | 252.54 | 73.2 |
| 3 | Russell Hyatt · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 3.77 | 5.45 | 196.16 | 56.9 |
| 4 | Kyle KinslandA140070 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.08 | 4.05 | 5.16 | 184.95 | 53.6 |
| 5 | Will Keith · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.71 | 2.85 | 3.92 | 134.56 | 39.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austin Rathbone · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.19 | 5.90 | 5.66 | 345.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Hanson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 3.86 | 4.10 | 244.20 | 70.8 |
| 3 | Tyler Haney · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.84 | 1.19 | 0.00 | 53.07 | 15.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keelan Courtney · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.62 | 4.15 | 3.72 | 345.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gary MooneyA23717 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.68 | 3.17 | 4.20 | 335.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alex KeithTY116596 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 1.94 | 4.35 | 290.74 | 86.7 |
| 3 | Bill Greenwood · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.53 | 2.69 | 2.52 | 218.67 | 65.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig Dall · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.18 | 2.24 | 0.00 | 205.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 13 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Filip | Carry Optics | 3.8924 | 14.13 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Clay Hinson | Carry Optics | 3.7748 | 15.10 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.04 |
| 3 | Austin Rathbone | Limited | 2.1918 | 14.60 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Alex Keith | PCC | 1.8061 | 35.99 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 1.7312 | 21.95 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.91 |
| 6 | David Hanson | Limited | 1.7309 | 32.93 | 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.33 |
| 7 | Gary Mooney | PCC | 1.6796 | 38.70 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.45 |
| 8 | Keelan Courtney | Limited 10 | 1.6214 | 22.82 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 9 | Craig Dall | Production | 1.1842 | 38.00 | 6 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 10 | Kyle Kinsland | Carry Optics | 1.0759 | 15.80 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 4 | 17.97 |
| 11 | Tyler Haney | Limited | 0.8383 | 25.05 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 24.86 |
| 12 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | 0.7075 | 29.68 | 10 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 11.81 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Filip | Carry Optics | 7.7658 | 16.74 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Austin Rathbone | Limited | 5.9022 | 17.79 | 17 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Clay Hinson | Carry Optics | 4.9091 | 16.50 | 15 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 88.50 |
| 4 | Keelan Courtney | Limited 10 | 4.1539 | 29.37 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Kyle Kinsland | Carry Optics | 4.0535 | 22.45 | 14 · 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.08 |
| 6 | David Hanson | Limited | 3.8612 | 33.15 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.59 |
| 7 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 3.7747 | 16.69 | 12 · 14 · 1 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 68.05 |
| 8 | Gary Mooney | PCC | 3.1746 | 30.87 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | 2.8474 | 38.28 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 51.33 |
| 10 | Bill Greenwood | PCC | 2.6861 | 34.25 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 118.46 |
| 11 | Craig Dall | Production | 2.2433 | 34.77 | 19 · 3 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Alex Keith | PCC | 1.9442 | 47.32 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 85.74 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Filip | Carry Optics | 7.6923 | 15.86 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Austin Rathbone | Limited | 5.6626 | 17.13 | 17 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Clay Hinson | Carry Optics | 5.5495 | 18.20 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 101.00 |
| 4 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 5.4505 | 17.98 | 15 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 99.20 |
| 5 | Kyle Kinsland | Carry Optics | 5.1596 | 18.80 | 15 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.90 |
| 6 | Alex Keith | PCC | 4.3511 | 26.43 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Gary Mooney | PCC | 4.1958 | 30.03 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | David Hanson | Limited | 4.0965 | 30.27 | 22 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.28 |
| 9 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | 3.9240 | 32.11 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.42 |
| 10 | Keelan Courtney | Limited 10 | 3.7169 | 27.98 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Bill Greenwood | PCC | 2.5210 | 35.70 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 81.12 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from MRPS
- Mar 15, 2024Vortex Nation USPSA March Classifier 56 shooters
- Sep 21, 2023MRPS USPSA Sep 21, 2023 11 shooters
- Sep 14, 2023USPSA Sep 14, 2023 8 shooters
- Aug 10, 2023MRPS USPSA Aug 10, 2023 7 shooters
- Jul 27, 2023MRPS USPSA Jul 27, 2023 11 shooters
- Apr 16, 2023Wallis Orchard Practical Shooters April 2023 80 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U13