Sep 6, 2024 · Level I
Bredasdorp Club Shoot HG 7 September
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Gouws875 | Classic | Major | 400.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ina Dippenaar533 | Standard | Minor | 389.91 | 1 | |
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp948 | Production | Minor | 375.87 | 1 | |
| 1 | Elana Swart | Production Optics | Minor | 330.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Heindrich Conradie3113 | Production | U | Minor | 355.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Reinard Geldenhuys | Standard | Minor | 285.30 | 2 | |
| 3 | Phillip Rozenkrantz7265 | Production | Minor | 304.65 | 3 | |
| 4 | Maans Conradie4142 | Production | U | Minor | 268.33 | 4 |
| 5 | Ian Massey | Production | U | Minor | 211.96 | 5 |
| 6 | Riaan Jonker483 | Production | U | Minor | 206.95 | 6 |
| 7 | Mirko Haering | Production | Minor | 204.49 | 7 | |
| 8 | Floris Brand | Production | U | Minor | 89.57 | 8 |
| 9 | Lourens Swart | Production | Minor | 84.09 | 9 | |
| 10 | Alwyn Dippenaar434 | Production | Minor | 50.33 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Gouws875 · 1 overall | Major | 3.41 | 4.13 | 1.95 | 4.00 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp948 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 4.66 | 5.70 | 5.58 | 375.87 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Heindrich Conradie3113 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.02 | 4.06 | 6.60 | 3.42 | 355.97 | 94.7 |
| 3 | Phillip Rozenkrantz7265 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 3.34 | 4.03 | 4.47 | 304.65 | 81.0 | |
| 4 | Maans Conradie4142 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 3.31 | 4.13 | 1.97 | 268.33 | 71.4 |
| 5 | Ian Massey · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 2.74 | 2.47 | 3.19 | 211.96 | 56.4 |
| 6 | Riaan Jonker483 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.61 | 3.81 | 1.14 | 2.91 | 206.95 | 55.1 |
| 7 | Mirko Haering · 7 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 2.79 | 2.46 | 2.77 | 204.49 | 54.4 | |
| 8 | Floris Brand · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 1.31 | 0.97 | 1.11 | 89.57 | 23.8 |
| 9 | Lourens Swart · 9 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 1.42 | 0.12 | 0.34 | 84.09 | 22.4 | |
| 10 | Alwyn Dippenaar434 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.24 | 0.20 | 1.28 | 1.86 | 50.33 | 13.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elana Swart · 1 overall | Minor | 0.38 | 2.03 | 0.90 | 0.00 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ina Dippenaar533 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 1.53 | 1.99 | 1.56 | 389.91 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Reinard Geldenhuys · 2 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 1.66 | 1.10 | 0.29 | 285.30 | 73.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1To Pee Or Not To PeeComstock · 26 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heindrich Conradie | Production | 4.0170 | 25.89 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Herman Steenkamp | Production | 3.5663 | 28.04 | 15 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.42 |
| 3 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 3.4829 | 27.85 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.72 |
| 4 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 3.4081 | 33.45 | 14 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Maans Conradie | Production | 3.3208 | 31.92 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.47 |
| 6 | Ian Massey | Production | 2.1441 | 53.17 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.39 |
| 7 | Mirko Haering | Production | 2.0330 | 31.48 | 10 · 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.79 |
| 8 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 1.6145 | 30.97 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 52.25 |
| 9 | Ina Dippenaar | Standard | 1.5240 | 42.65 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Reinard Geldenhuys | Standard | 1.2143 | 74.94 | 15 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.58 |
| 11 | Lourens Swart | Production | 1.2091 | 67.82 | 10 · 13 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 39.13 |
| 12 | Floris Brand | Production | 0.8930 | 53.75 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 28.90 |
2Pee AnywayComstock · 26 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Production | 4.6638 | 25.73 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 4.1270 | 28.35 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Heindrich Conradie | Production | 4.0570 | 23.17 | 16 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 113.08 |
| 4 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 3.8083 | 30.46 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.15 |
| 5 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 3.3411 | 29.93 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 93.13 |
| 6 | Maans Conradie | Production | 3.3139 | 32.59 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.37 |
| 7 | Mirko Haering | Production | 2.7943 | 31.85 | 14 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.89 |
| 8 | Ian Massey | Production | 2.7418 | 39.39 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.43 |
| 9 | Elana Swart | Production Optics | 2.0299 | 52.22 | 16 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Reinard Geldenhuys | Standard | 1.6616 | 45.74 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Ina Dippenaar | Standard | 1.5326 | 54.81 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 119.91 |
| 12 | Lourens Swart | Production | 1.4153 | 55.82 | 14 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 39.45 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heindrich Conradie | Production | 6.5979 | 9.70 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Herman Steenkamp | Production | 5.6985 | 10.88 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.46 |
| 3 | Maans Conradie | Production | 4.1281 | 14.05 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.80 |
| 4 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 4.0286 | 11.17 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 42.74 |
| 5 | Ian Massey | Production | 2.4656 | 17.44 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 26.16 |
| 6 | Mirko Haering | Production | 2.4561 | 19.95 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 26.06 |
| 7 | Ina Dippenaar | Standard | 1.9918 | 19.58 | 8 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 1.9488 | 26.17 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Alwyn Dippenaar | Production | 1.2815 | 43.70 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.60 |
| 10 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 1.1391 | 16.68 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 12.09 |
| 11 | Reinard Geldenhuys | Standard | 1.0996 | 49.11 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.64 |
| 12 | Floris Brand | Production | 0.9693 | 24.76 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 10.28 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Production | 5.5806 | 11.11 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 4.4693 | 12.53 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.06 |
| 3 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 3.9951 | 16.27 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Heindrich Conradie | Production | 3.4188 | 11.70 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 42.88 |
| 5 | Ian Massey | Production | 3.1877 | 19.45 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.98 |
| 6 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 2.9073 | 18.23 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.47 |
| 7 | Mirko Haering | Production | 2.7698 | 20.94 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.74 |
| 8 | Maans Conradie | Production | 1.9685 | 17.78 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 24.69 |
| 9 | Alwyn Dippenaar | Production | 1.8601 | 24.73 | 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 23.33 |
| 10 | Ina Dippenaar | Standard | 1.5647 | 21.73 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Floris Brand | Production | 1.1108 | 36.91 | 6 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 13.93 |
| 12 | Lourens Swart | Production | 0.3381 | 35.49 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 4.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | To Pee Or Not To Pee | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Pee Anyway | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5