Nov 15, 2019 · Level II
1. STIPSC Winter Challenge 2019-20
Shooters
33
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
154
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sándor Mócza0673 | Standard | Minor | 769.74 | 1 | |
| 1 | László Bárkányi1521 | Open | Major | 759.54 | 1 | |
| 1 | Zoltán Sohajda2111 | Classic | Minor | 744.45 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sándor Fers1047 | Production | Minor | 718.99 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tibor Póka2817 | PCC | Minor | 693.84 | 1 | |
| 2 | Darko DumendžićCRO | Production | Minor | 704.26 | 2 | |
| 2 | Roland Papp2077 | Open | Major | 688.80 | 2 | |
| 2 | Márk Szegedi1652 | Classic | U | Minor | 688.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Gergely Halasi3459 | PCC | Minor | 680.69 | 2 | |
| 2 | Olivér Sólyom2484 | Standard | Minor | 669.94 | 2 | |
| 3 | Robert MeđugoracCRO | Production | Minor | 663.40 | 3 | |
| 3 | József Bodor0877 | PCC | Minor | 639.99 | 3 | |
| 3 | Zoltán Sajgó1842 | Open | Major | 635.84 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tamas Bergh2902 | Standard | Minor | 597.52 | 3 | |
| 3 | Viktor Győry3002 | Classic | Minor | 596.04 | 3 | |
| 4 | Attila Obermajer0637 | Production | Minor | 641.99 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mark Szegedi1652 | PCC | Minor | 585.67 | 4 | |
| 4 | Gyula Kovács2153 | Standard | Minor | 538.39 | 4 | |
| 4 | József Bodor0877 | Open | Major | 479.66 | 4 | |
| 4 | David Anderson3366 | Classic | Minor | 318.58 | 4 | |
| 5 | Zsolt Tatár3589 | Production | Minor | 604.84 | 5 | |
| 5 | Zsolt Szer3374 | PCC | Minor | 537.21 | 5 | |
| 5 | Pajor Zoltán2937 | Standard | Minor | 524.49 | 5 | |
| 5 | Antali Barnabás2639 | Open | Minor | 422.43 | 5 | |
| 6 | Luka ObradovićCRO | Production | Minor | 554.12 | 6 | |
| 6 | Zsolt Pipicz1407 | PCC | Minor | 479.27 | 6 | |
| 6 | Balázs Kiss4387 | Standard | Minor | 452.73 | 6 | |
| 7 | Henrik Megyer3471 | Production | Minor | 552.43 | 7 | |
| 7 | András Hermann2429 | Standard | Minor | 451.84 | 7 | |
| 8 | Hankó András0580 | Production | Minor | 443.39 | 8 | |
| 9 | Tibor Kór-Hanák4348 | Production | Minor | 361.91 | 9 | |
| 10 | Péter Lencsés DQ1114 | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 10 | |
| 11 | István Valis DQ3121 | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zoltán Sohajda2111 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.19 | 4.84 | 8.21 | 8.44 | 3.57 | 7.89 | 744.45 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Márk Szegedi1652 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.77 | 5.18 | 7.76 | 5.65 | 3.17 | 6.85 | 688.01 | 92.4 |
| 3 | Viktor Győry3002 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.03 | 3.29 | 7.01 | 6.82 | 2.89 | 5.38 | 596.04 | 80.1 | |
| 4 | David Anderson3366 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 1.16 | 4.93 | 2.35 | 3.11 | 2.75 | 318.58 | 42.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | László Bárkányi1521 · 1 overall | Major | 8.23 | 8.57 | 10.90 | 10.80 | 5.13 | 9.77 | 759.54 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Roland Papp2077 · 2 overall | Major | 8.29 | 6.07 | 11.58 | 9.24 | 5.33 | 8.73 | 688.80 | 90.7 | |
| 3 | Zoltán Sajgó1842 · 3 overall | Major | 7.98 | 7.27 | 8.95 | 8.08 | 3.52 | 8.40 | 635.84 | 83.7 | |
| 4 | József Bodor0877 · 4 overall | Major | 5.75 | 5.24 | 7.76 | 6.15 | 3.79 | 5.14 | 479.66 | 63.1 | |
| 5 | Antali Barnabás2639 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.56 | 4.42 | 6.35 | 6.94 | 3.18 | 4.30 | 422.43 | 55.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Póka2817 · 1 overall | Minor | 7.06 | 9.06 | 7.70 | 7.84 | 3.52 | 6.79 | 693.84 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gergely Halasi3459 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.64 | 7.31 | 9.21 | 6.61 | 4.34 | 10.35 | 680.69 | 98.1 | |
| 3 | József Bodor0877 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.52 | 6.34 | 7.04 | 8.03 | 3.85 | 7.20 | 639.99 | 92.2 | |
| 4 | Mark Szegedi1652 · 4 overall | Minor | 6.28 | 5.17 | 6.62 | 7.31 | 4.10 | 6.08 | 585.67 | 84.4 | |
| 5 | Zsolt Szer3374 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.82 | 5.11 | 6.43 | 6.70 | 4.07 | 6.05 | 537.21 | 77.4 | |
| 6 | Zsolt Pipicz1407 · 6 overall | Minor | 6.53 | 4.03 | 4.80 | 6.85 | 3.01 | 2.27 | 479.27 | 69.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sándor Fers1047 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.03 | 3.89 | 8.52 | 8.91 | 3.94 | 7.10 | 718.99 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Darko DumendžićCRO · 2 overall | Minor | 6.07 | 5.48 | 7.04 | 7.29 | 3.84 | 6.51 | 704.26 | 98.0 | |
| 3 | Robert MeđugoracCRO · 3 overall | Minor | 5.28 | 3.97 | 8.23 | 7.58 | 3.72 | 6.67 | 663.40 | 92.3 | |
| 4 | Attila Obermajer0637 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.52 | 3.54 | 8.90 | 6.71 | 2.87 | 6.90 | 641.99 | 89.3 | |
| 5 | Zsolt Tatár3589 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.74 | 4.20 | 5.04 | 7.23 | 3.18 | 5.51 | 604.84 | 84.1 | |
| 6 | Luka ObradovićCRO · 6 overall | Minor | 4.78 | 4.21 | 6.25 | 5.75 | 2.44 | 5.23 | 554.12 | 77.1 | |
| 7 | Henrik Megyer3471 · 7 overall | Minor | 4.34 | 3.89 | 5.61 | 6.03 | 2.96 | 6.07 | 552.43 | 76.8 | |
| 8 | Hankó András0580 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.60 | 2.35 | 5.74 | 4.59 | 2.88 | 4.81 | 443.39 | 61.7 | |
| 9 | Tibor Kór-Hanák4348 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.95 | 2.46 | 5.21 | 3.98 | 2.13 | 2.53 | 361.91 | 50.3 | |
| 10 | Péter Lencsés DQ1114 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | István Valis DQ3121 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sándor Mócza0673 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.38 | 6.11 | 9.01 | 8.31 | 4.27 | 8.05 | 769.74 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Olivér Sólyom2484 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.92 | 5.22 | 7.33 | 6.99 | 4.29 | 6.81 | 669.94 | 87.0 | |
| 3 | Tamas Bergh2902 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.98 | 5.27 | 7.19 | 6.19 | 3.50 | 5.29 | 597.52 | 77.6 | |
| 4 | Gyula Kovács2153 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.40 | 3.41 | 7.59 | 6.84 | 3.46 | 4.29 | 538.39 | 69.9 | |
| 5 | Pajor Zoltán2937 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.11 | 3.64 | 6.71 | 5.29 | 3.14 | 6.52 | 524.49 | 68.1 | |
| 6 | Balázs Kiss4387 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.21 | 3.40 | 6.20 | 3.73 | 2.78 | 4.75 | 452.73 | 58.8 | |
| 7 | András Hermann2429 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.63 | 1.74 | 5.68 | 6.01 | 3.62 | 5.21 | 451.84 | 58.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 31 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roland Papp | Open | 8.2888 | 18.70 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | László Bárkányi | Open | 8.2296 | 18.47 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.89 |
| 3 | Zoltán Sajgó | Open | 7.9793 | 19.30 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.21 |
| 4 | Tibor Póka | PCC | 7.0561 | 21.40 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Zsolt Pipicz | PCC | 6.5255 | 23.14 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.34 |
| 6 | József Bodor | PCC | 6.5217 | 23.46 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.26 |
| 7 | Sándor Mócza | Standard | 6.3784 | 23.36 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | Mark Szegedi | PCC | 6.2838 | 24.03 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.04 |
| 9 | Darko Dumendžić | Production | 6.0669 | 23.90 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 10 | Sándor Fers | Production | 6.0320 | 24.37 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.11 |
| 11 | Olivér Sólyom | Standard | 5.9233 | 25.83 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.94 |
| 12 | Márk Szegedi | Classic | 5.7714 | 26.51 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 31 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Póka | PCC | 9.0568 | 16.01 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | László Bárkányi | Open | 8.5714 | 17.15 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Gergely Halasi | PCC | 7.3088 | 20.66 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.08 |
| 4 | Zoltán Sajgó | Open | 7.2668 | 21.33 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.41 |
| 5 | József Bodor | PCC | 6.3417 | 23.18 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.53 |
| 6 | Sándor Mócza | Standard | 6.1097 | 24.06 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Roland Papp | Open | 6.0694 | 17.30 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 109.75 |
| 8 | Darko Dumendžić | Production | 5.4821 | 25.72 | 26 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | Tamas Bergh | Standard | 5.2691 | 26.38 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.67 |
| 10 | József Bodor | Open | 5.2449 | 28.79 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.84 |
| 11 | Olivér Sólyom | Standard | 5.2177 | 28.94 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.37 |
| 12 | Márk Szegedi | Classic | 5.1766 | 29.17 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roland Papp | Open | 11.5756 | 9.33 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | László Bárkányi | Open | 10.8987 | 10.46 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.98 |
| 3 | Gergely Halasi | PCC | 9.2127 | 11.94 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Sándor Mócza | Standard | 9.0119 | 12.65 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Zoltán Sajgó | Open | 8.9530 | 13.18 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.81 |
| 6 | Attila Obermajer | Production | 8.9030 | 12.58 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Sándor Fers | Production | 8.5205 | 12.91 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.84 |
| 8 | Robert Međugorac | Production | 8.2270 | 14.10 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.89 |
| 9 | Zoltán Sohajda | Classic | 8.2090 | 13.40 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | József Bodor | Open | 7.7650 | 14.81 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.50 |
| 11 | Márk Szegedi | Classic | 7.7604 | 14.69 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.44 |
| 12 | Tibor Póka | PCC | 7.7029 | 14.54 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.33 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | László Bárkányi | Open | 10.8048 | 13.42 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Roland Papp | Open | 9.2411 | 16.34 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.85 |
| 3 | Sándor Fers | Production | 8.9064 | 17.74 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Zoltán Sohajda | Classic | 8.4370 | 18.49 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Sándor Mócza | Standard | 8.3102 | 18.05 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Zoltán Sajgó | Open | 8.0777 | 19.56 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.62 |
| 7 | József Bodor | PCC | 8.0253 | 18.94 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Tibor Póka | PCC | 7.8393 | 20.41 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.29 |
| 9 | Robert Međugorac | Production | 7.5839 | 20.57 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.24 |
| 10 | Mark Szegedi | PCC | 7.3099 | 20.52 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.74 |
| 11 | Darko Dumendžić | Production | 7.2917 | 19.20 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.99 |
| 12 | Zsolt Tatár | Production | 7.2289 | 20.75 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.86 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roland Papp | Open | 5.3333 | 10.50 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | László Bárkányi | Open | 5.1258 | 10.73 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.67 |
| 3 | Gergely Halasi | PCC | 4.3443 | 12.43 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Olivér Sólyom | Standard | 4.2925 | 12.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Sándor Mócza | Standard | 4.2741 | 13.57 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.74 |
| 6 | Mark Szegedi | PCC | 4.0984 | 12.20 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.60 |
| 7 | Zsolt Szer | PCC | 4.0733 | 14.73 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.26 |
| 8 | Sándor Fers | Production | 3.9429 | 14.71 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | József Bodor | PCC | 3.8462 | 15.60 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.12 |
| 10 | Darko Dumendžić | Production | 3.8373 | 13.03 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.39 |
| 11 | József Bodor | Open | 3.7869 | 15.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.60 |
| 12 | Robert Međugorac | Production | 3.7185 | 15.06 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.58 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 24 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gergely Halasi | PCC | 10.3512 | 10.82 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | László Bárkányi | Open | 9.7706 | 11.77 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Roland Papp | Open | 8.7288 | 11.80 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.20 |
| 4 | Zoltán Sajgó | Open | 8.3997 | 13.81 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.16 |
| 5 | Sándor Mócza | Standard | 8.0491 | 14.66 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Zoltán Sohajda | Classic | 7.8858 | 14.71 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | József Bodor | PCC | 7.1951 | 16.40 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.41 |
| 8 | Sándor Fers | Production | 7.1028 | 16.05 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Attila Obermajer | Production | 6.8966 | 16.24 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.52 |
| 10 | Márk Szegedi | Classic | 6.8477 | 16.94 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.20 |
| 11 | Olivér Sólyom | Standard | 6.8075 | 17.04 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.49 |
| 12 | Tibor Póka | PCC | 6.7855 | 17.39 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.66 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from ST IPSC SE
- Dec 13, 20192. STIPSC Winter Challenge 2019-20 33 shooters
- Jul 19, 20193. BUDAPEST GUNS and WORKS Summer Challenge 68 shooters
- Jun 30, 20191-3 BPG&WSC 24 stages 114 shooters
- Jun 28, 20192. BUDAPEST GUNS and WORKS Summer Challenge 63 shooters
- May 31, 20191. BUDAPEST GUNS and WORKS Summer Challenge 62 shooters
- Mar 25, 2019ZVS Winter Challenge 5in1 87 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1