Jun 4, 2024 · Level I
Tuesday Night n CoMo 6-4-24
Shooters
46
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Dresner | PCC | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | jason snellA61497 | Single Stack | B | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Taylor Kiser | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 225.80 | 1 |
| 1 | Carter Weaver | Production | U | Major | 223.03 | 1 |
| 1 | Charlie LeonA159793 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 213.61 | 1 |
| 1 | Hunter Burrell | Limited | B | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jacob Polley | Open | U | Minor | 192.90 | 1 |
| 2 | Evan Sneell | Limited | U | Minor | 199.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Phillip Starks | Carry Optics | U | Major | 199.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Ben White | Open | U | Minor | 182.43 | 2 |
| 2 | Skyler Barker | Production | U | Major | 175.33 | 2 |
| 2 | Porter Maher | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 172.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Jay Beshears | Single Stack | U | Minor | 131.75 | 2 |
| 3 | Brandon HafnerTY87943 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 186.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert VandermillionL5293 | Open | C | Major | 179.70 | 3 |
| 3 | Philip Neff | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 164.73 | 3 |
| 3 | Nina Turner-Robison | Production | Major | 135.07 | 3 | |
| 3 | Andrew Roberts | Limited | U | Minor | 110.49 | 3 |
| 4 | Lannie Emfinger | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 176.14 | 4 |
| 4 | Kyle Anderson | Production | U | Major | 123.75 | 4 |
| 4 | Isaac Denney | Open | Major | 104.44 | 4 | |
| 4 | Andrew Nussbaum | Limited | U | Minor | 77.36 | 4 |
| 5 | Marvin McGeorge | Carry Optics | B | Major | 166.44 | 5 |
| 5 | Michael Hestir | Production | U | Minor | 121.80 | 5 |
| 5 | Gary Roberts | Open | U | Minor | 91.58 | 5 |
| 5 | Xander Zimmerman | Limited | U | Minor | 61.90 | 5 |
| 6 | Collin White | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 150.98 | 6 |
| 6 | Jacob Bigelow | Production | U | Minor | 100.44 | 6 |
| 6 | Carolyn Ezzell | Limited | U | Minor | 4.38 | 6 |
| 7 | Terry Carlyle | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 149.23 | 7 |
| 7 | Connor Morehart | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Greg Petroski | Carry Optics | Minor | 147.74 | 8 | |
| 9 | Leasa Quick | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 145.35 | 9 |
| 10 | Amy Hess | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 139.25 | 10 |
| 11 | Avery Brooks | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 127.60 | 11 |
| 12 | Leanna True | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 97.66 | 12 |
| 13 | Ramona Mack | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 78.26 | 13 |
| 14 | Laura Hazelett | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 77.12 | 14 |
| 15 | James Weaver | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 73.27 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Kiser · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 5.49 | 5.81 | 6.21 | 225.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Phillip Starks · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.20 | 4.24 | 5.75 | 6.32 | 199.01 | 88.1 |
| 3 | Brandon HafnerTY87943 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.82 | 4.50 | 3.36 | 5.06 | 186.57 | 82.6 |
| 4 | Lannie Emfinger · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 4.11 | 3.99 | 6.49 | 176.14 | 78.0 |
| 5 | Marvin McGeorge · 5 overall | B | Major | 2.73 | 3.92 | 4.36 | 3.33 | 166.44 | 73.7 |
| 6 | Collin White · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 4.13 | 3.63 | 1.87 | 150.98 | 66.9 |
| 7 | Terry Carlyle · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 3.89 | 3.79 | 1.28 | 149.23 | 66.1 |
| 8 | Greg Petroski · 8 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 3.93 | 1.29 | 4.53 | 147.74 | 65.4 | |
| 9 | Leasa Quick · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.78 | 3.47 | 4.03 | 3.90 | 145.35 | 64.4 |
| 10 | Amy Hess · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.31 | 3.37 | 3.07 | 3.88 | 139.25 | 61.7 |
| 11 | Avery Brooks · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 3.23 | 1.64 | 4.68 | 127.60 | 56.5 |
| 12 | Leanna True · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.12 | 1.68 | 2.06 | 2.85 | 97.66 | 43.2 |
| 13 | Ramona Mack · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.47 | 1.95 | 1.75 | 1.57 | 78.26 | 34.7 |
| 14 | Laura Hazelett · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.02 | 3.63 | 0.00 | 0.93 | 77.12 | 34.2 |
| 15 | James Weaver · 15 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 1.66 | 1.36 | 1.70 | 73.27 | 32.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Jesse Ritter · 16 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Lyann Ritter · 17 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | LARRY WAYLAND · 18 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hunter Burrell · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.89 | 4.85 | 7.01 | 0.00 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Evan Sneell · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.72 | 3.78 | 4.84 | 3.97 | 199.42 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Andrew Roberts · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.03 | 2.53 | 2.40 | 3.58 | 110.49 | 55.2 |
| 4 | Andrew Nussbaum · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 1.54 | 0.00 | 3.79 | 77.36 | 38.7 |
| 5 | Xander Zimmerman · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 3.19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 61.90 | 30.9 |
| 6 | Carolyn Ezzell · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.38 | 2.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Brandon Harris · 7 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Brianna MartinA156662 · 8 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie LeonA159793 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | 3.58 | 2.78 | 4.32 | 213.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Porter Maher · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 3.13 | 2.34 | 0.00 | 172.90 | 80.9 |
| 3 | Philip Neff · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 4.10 | 0.75 | 3.89 | 164.73 | 77.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacob Polley · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.86 | 5.29 | 4.48 | 5.04 | 192.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ben White · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.23 | 4.52 | 3.65 | 3.81 | 182.43 | 94.6 |
| 3 | Robert VandermillionL5293 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.51 | 3.50 | 6.55 | 0.00 | 179.70 | 93.2 |
| 4 | Isaac Denney · 4 overall | Major | 1.65 | 2.23 | 2.22 | 3.78 | 104.44 | 54.1 | |
| 5 | Gary Roberts · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.34 | 2.12 | 2.51 | 2.39 | 91.58 | 47.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Melinda Hurley-Patterson · 6 overall | U | Major | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Dresner · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 4.31 | 3.43 | 4.68 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Weaver · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.44 | 3.01 | 3.54 | 4.33 | 223.03 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Skyler Barker · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.58 | 1.74 | 2.21 | 4.52 | 175.33 | 78.6 |
| 3 | Nina Turner-Robison · 3 overall | Major | 2.42 | 2.64 | 0.59 | 2.70 | 135.07 | 60.6 | |
| 4 | Kyle Anderson · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.81 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.27 | 123.75 | 55.5 |
| 5 | Michael Hestir · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3.43 | 2.22 | 1.30 | 121.80 | 54.6 |
| 6 | Jacob Bigelow · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.63 | 1.15 | 1.81 | 0.51 | 100.44 | 45.0 |
| 7 | Connor Morehart · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Jim Sublett · 8 overall | C | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jason snellA61497 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.79 | 3.47 | 5.14 | 5.19 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jay Beshears · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 2.01 | 2.56 | 2.63 | 131.75 | 54.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Ez-SqueezyVirginia · 12 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Vandermillion | Open | 4.5059 | 12.65 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ben White | Open | 4.2301 | 11.82 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.33 |
| 3 | Hunter Burrell | Limited | 3.8922 | 13.36 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Brandon Hafner | Carry Optics | 3.8173 | 14.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | jason snell | Single Stack | 3.7929 | 13.71 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Greg Petroski | Carry Optics | 3.7660 | 14.87 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.19 |
| 7 | Evan Sneell | Limited | 3.7241 | 14.50 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.41 |
| 8 | Porter Maher | Limited Optics | 3.6341 | 15.96 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Taylor Kiser | Carry Optics | 3.0262 | 14.87 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.57 |
| 10 | Terry Carlyle | Carry Optics | 2.9728 | 19.51 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.73 |
| 11 | Tom Dresner | PCC | 2.9528 | 20.32 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Jacob Polley | Open | 2.8609 | 15.03 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.10 |
2Yellow Green PurpleComstock · 12 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Kiser | Carry Optics | 5.4895 | 10.93 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jacob Polley | Open | 5.2910 | 11.34 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Hunter Burrell | Limited | 4.8504 | 12.37 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Ben White | Open | 4.5181 | 13.28 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.24 |
| 5 | Brandon Hafner | Carry Optics | 4.4978 | 13.34 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.16 |
| 6 | Tom Dresner | PCC | 4.3134 | 13.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Phillip Starks | Carry Optics | 4.2433 | 14.14 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.38 |
| 8 | Collin White | Carry Optics | 4.1294 | 14.53 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.13 |
| 9 | Lannie Emfinger | Carry Optics | 4.1068 | 14.61 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.89 |
| 10 | Philip Neff | Limited Optics | 4.1040 | 14.62 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Greg Petroski | Carry Optics | 3.9293 | 15.27 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.95 |
| 12 | Marvin McGeorge | Carry Optics | 3.9241 | 15.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.89 |
3UninspiredComstock · 16 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hunter Burrell | Limited | 7.0098 | 11.27 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Robert Vandermillion | Open | 6.5471 | 11.15 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Taylor Kiser | Carry Optics | 5.8111 | 12.39 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Phillip Starks | Carry Optics | 5.7455 | 13.75 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.10 |
| 5 | jason snell | Single Stack | 5.1355 | 14.02 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Evan Sneell | Limited | 4.8376 | 14.47 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.21 |
| 7 | Jacob Polley | Open | 4.4849 | 14.27 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.80 |
| 8 | Marvin McGeorge | Carry Optics | 4.3649 | 17.87 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.09 |
| 9 | Leasa Quick | Carry Optics | 4.0261 | 18.38 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.43 |
| 10 | Lannie Emfinger | Carry Optics | 3.9888 | 14.29 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.91 |
| 11 | Terry Carlyle | Carry Optics | 3.7875 | 19.01 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.14 |
| 12 | Ben White | Open | 3.6525 | 20.26 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.63 |
4Diamond Cutter Almost Virginia Total Till 8 Total VirginiaVirginia · 8 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lannie Emfinger | Carry Optics | 6.4935 | 6.16 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Phillip Starks | Carry Optics | 6.3228 | 6.01 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.95 |
| 3 | Taylor Kiser | Carry Optics | 6.2069 | 5.80 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.23 |
| 4 | jason snell | Single Stack | 5.1908 | 6.55 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Brandon Hafner | Carry Optics | 5.0590 | 5.93 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.16 |
| 6 | Jacob Polley | Open | 5.0388 | 5.16 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Tom Dresner | PCC | 4.6838 | 8.54 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Avery Brooks | Carry Optics | 4.6784 | 6.84 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.82 |
| 9 | Greg Petroski | Carry Optics | 4.5262 | 7.07 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.88 |
| 10 | Skyler Barker | Production | 4.5184 | 8.41 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Carter Weaver | Production | 4.3257 | 7.86 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.29 |
| 12 | Charlie Leon | Limited Optics | 4.3217 | 8.33 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ez-Squeezy | Virginia | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Yellow Green Purple | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Uninspired | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Diamond Cutter Almost Virginia Total Till 8 Total Virginia | Virginia | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D6U37