Dec 14, 2025 · Level I
Entrenamiento IPSC 14 diciembre 2025
Shooters
24
Divisions
3
Stages
6
Rounds
125
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | U | Minor | 625.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | U | Minor | 612.19 | 1 |
| 1 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | Minor | 608.44 | 1 | |
| 2 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA | Production Optics | A | Minor | 587.60 | 2 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal | PCC Optics | GM | Minor | 577.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Laura Brancacci | Production | B | Minor | 463.61 | 2 |
| 3 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 542.99 | 3 |
| 3 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX | Production Optics | B | Minor | 510.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Eric Malik | Production | C | Minor | 404.57 | 3 |
| 4 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | C | Minor | 505.11 | 4 |
| 4 | Bo ParkKOREANMANIAC | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 503.42 | 4 |
| 4 | Cesar Zuñiga IciarteCAZI98 | Production | C | Minor | 378.98 | 4 |
| 5 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | U | Minor | 459.60 | 5 |
| 5 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 420.52 | 5 |
| 5 | Luis Piedra | Production | Minor | 187.01 | 5 | |
| 6 | Mauricio Mayorga001 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 410.27 | 6 |
| 6 | Alexander SotoALEX_SOTO | Production Optics | U | Minor | 276.03 | 6 |
| 6 | Luis Rojas DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Juan Carlos Campos BarrantesJUANKA | PCC Optics | C | Minor | 396.86 | 7 |
| 8 | Manuel Marenco | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 380.30 | 8 |
| 9 | Mario Chacón | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 352.24 | 9 |
| 10 | Mario AcostaMARIOGOHAN | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 352.16 | 10 |
| 11 | Stanley Zúñiga | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 297.95 | 11 |
| 12 | Kendy Hernandez DQKENDY | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose Bolanos · 1 overall | Minor | 7.47 | 6.04 | 5.46 | 5.52 | 7.77 | 5.91 | 608.44 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 8.69 | 5.38 | 6.00 | 4.94 | 6.49 | 5.80 | 577.89 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Luis Bonilla · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.69 | 5.29 | 5.47 | 5.59 | 7.37 | 4.14 | 542.99 | 89.2 |
| 4 | Bo ParkKOREANMANIAC · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.94 | 5.28 | 3.20 | 3.99 | 7.10 | 5.69 | 503.42 | 82.7 |
| 5 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.94 | 3.98 | 4.39 | 3.37 | 5.14 | 4.38 | 420.52 | 69.1 |
| 6 | Mauricio Mayorga001 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.77 | 4.11 | 4.28 | 3.94 | 5.50 | 3.40 | 410.27 | 67.4 |
| 7 | Juan Carlos Campos BarrantesJUANKA · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.53 | 4.07 | 3.97 | 3.45 | 6.02 | 4.15 | 396.86 | 65.2 |
| 8 | Manuel Marenco · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 3.67 | 3.61 | 3.63 | 4.47 | 3.79 | 380.30 | 62.5 |
| 9 | Mario Chacón · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.45 | 3.17 | 3.97 | 2.75 | 4.75 | 3.51 | 352.24 | 57.9 |
| 10 | Mario AcostaMARIOGOHAN · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.83 | 3.33 | 3.95 | 3.45 | 3.75 | 3.03 | 352.16 | 57.9 |
| 11 | Stanley Zúñiga · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 2.67 | 2.69 | 3.21 | 3.77 | 2.59 | 297.95 | 49.0 |
| 12 | Kendy Hernandez DQKENDY · 12 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.48 | 5.80 | 3.98 | 5.96 | 6.91 | 5.82 | 625.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laura Brancacci · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.40 | 4.05 | 3.28 | 4.31 | 5.22 | 4.56 | 463.61 | 74.2 |
| 3 | Eric Malik · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.84 | 3.22 | 2.95 | 4.01 | 4.65 | 3.94 | 404.57 | 64.7 |
| 4 | Cesar Zuñiga IciarteCAZI98 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.60 | 3.24 | 3.56 | 3.67 | 4.47 | 3.29 | 378.98 | 60.6 |
| 5 | Luis Piedra · 5 overall | Minor | 1.69 | 1.55 | 0.38 | 2.80 | 2.76 | 1.34 | 187.01 | 29.9 | |
| 6 | Luis Rojas DQ · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adrian Soto · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.61 | 5.43 | 5.19 | 5.21 | 5.61 | 5.58 | 612.19 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA · 2 overall | A | Minor | 7.49 | 5.21 | 3.89 | 5.05 | 4.97 | 5.57 | 587.60 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.79 | 4.67 | 4.72 | 4.39 | 5.21 | 4.27 | 510.74 | 83.4 |
| 4 | Hans Espinoza · 4 overall | C | Minor | 6.26 | 4.22 | 4.07 | 3.98 | 6.13 | 4.50 | 505.11 | 82.5 |
| 5 | Mauricio Guardia · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.42 | 4.03 | 4.44 | 4.14 | 5.25 | 3.08 | 459.60 | 75.1 |
| 6 | Alexander SotoALEX_SOTO · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.92 | 2.06 | 1.49 | 3.02 | 2.87 | 2.85 | 276.03 | 45.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 13 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodrigo Carvajal | PCC Optics | 8.6898 | 7.48 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 7.4939 | 8.14 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 7.4847 | 8.15 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 7.4684 | 7.90 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.86 |
| 5 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 6.6879 | 9.42 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.03 |
| 6 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 6.6089 | 9.23 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.32 |
| 7 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 6.2628 | 9.74 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.32 |
| 8 | Max Abello | PCC Optics | 5.9378 | 10.61 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.41 |
| 9 | Bo Park | PCC Optics | 5.9351 | 8.93 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.39 |
| 10 | Mario Chacón | PCC Optics | 5.4509 | 10.09 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.77 |
| 11 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | 5.4183 | 10.52 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.00 |
| 12 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 5.4029 | 10.92 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.92 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 6.0362 | 24.85 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 5.8001 | 24.31 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 5.4285 | 25.79 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Rodrigo Carvajal | PCC Optics | 5.3805 | 26.02 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.62 |
| 5 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 5.2926 | 26.83 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.29 |
| 6 | Bo Park | PCC Optics | 5.2775 | 25.77 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.89 |
| 7 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.2143 | 28.00 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.69 |
| 8 | Max Abello | Production Optics | 4.6717 | 31.68 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.70 |
| 9 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 4.2171 | 32.25 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.29 |
| 10 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 4.1057 | 35.56 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.83 |
| 11 | Juan Carlos Campos Barrantes | PCC Optics | 4.0687 | 37.85 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.85 |
| 12 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 4.0492 | 30.87 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.70 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodrigo Carvajal | PCC Optics | 5.9979 | 9.67 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 5.4688 | 10.24 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.71 |
| 3 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 5.4601 | 9.89 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.62 |
| 4 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 5.1858 | 11.57 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Max Abello | Production Optics | 4.7203 | 11.44 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.61 |
| 6 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | 4.4444 | 12.15 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.42 |
| 7 | Max Abello | PCC Optics | 4.3892 | 13.67 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.91 |
| 8 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 4.2773 | 13.56 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.79 |
| 9 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 4.0689 | 12.78 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.08 |
| 10 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 3.9835 | 14.56 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Juan Carlos Campos Barrantes | PCC Optics | 3.9735 | 13.59 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 12 | Mario Chacón | PCC Optics | 3.9688 | 14.11 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.70 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 5.9605 | 24.83 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 5.5928 | 25.39 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 5.5167 | 25.74 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.96 |
| 4 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 5.2079 | 25.73 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.0512 | 27.32 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.49 |
| 6 | Rodrigo Carvajal | PCC Optics | 4.9368 | 25.32 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.41 |
| 7 | Max Abello | Production Optics | 4.3935 | 31.41 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.54 |
| 8 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 4.3064 | 32.51 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.37 |
| 9 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | 4.1396 | 33.82 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.23 |
| 10 | Eric Malik | Production | 4.0149 | 34.87 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.04 |
| 11 | Bo Park | PCC Optics | 3.9943 | 35.05 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.13 |
| 12 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 3.9768 | 32.69 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 114.54 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 7.7720 | 7.72 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 7.3654 | 7.06 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.86 |
| 3 | Bo Park | PCC Optics | 7.1023 | 7.04 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.83 |
| 4 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 6.9142 | 7.81 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Rodrigo Carvajal | PCC Optics | 6.4904 | 8.32 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.11 |
| 6 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 6.1321 | 8.48 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Juan Carlos Campos Barrantes | PCC Optics | 6.0241 | 9.96 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.51 |
| 8 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 5.6075 | 9.63 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.87 |
| 9 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 5.4976 | 10.55 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.44 |
| 10 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | 5.2506 | 8.38 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.38 |
| 11 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 5.2247 | 9.57 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.34 |
| 12 | Max Abello | Production Optics | 5.2124 | 10.36 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 26 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 5.9063 | 19.64 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 5.8189 | 21.31 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Rodrigo Carvajal | PCC Optics | 5.8045 | 19.64 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.76 |
| 4 | Bo Park | PCC Optics | 5.6867 | 18.64 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.17 |
| 5 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 5.5814 | 21.50 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.5733 | 21.89 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.81 |
| 7 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 4.5595 | 25.88 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.86 |
| 8 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 4.5027 | 24.43 | 19 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.87 |
| 9 | Max Abello | PCC Optics | 4.3841 | 28.74 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.50 |
| 10 | Max Abello | Production Optics | 4.2657 | 28.60 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.36 |
| 11 | Juan Carlos Campos Barrantes | PCC Optics | 4.1476 | 28.45 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.29 |
| 12 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 4.1394 | 27.54 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 91.11 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM1M0A1B–D6U14