Jun 5, 2020 · Level I
Range54 Pistol/PCC Match, 2020-06-05
Shooters
19
Divisions
8
Stages
6
Rounds
100
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd Tuckwood | PCC | U | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris KruegerTY94567 | Rimfire Pistol | U | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | U | Major | 497.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Chad Graham | Rimfire PCC | B | Minor | 489.47 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 479.29 | 1 |
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 | Limited | C | Major | 471.19 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Open | C | Major | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rich ThompsonA89951 | Revolver | D | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Chase FarkasTY89295 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 473.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Shawn McgroganA95083 | Limited | B | Major | 454.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan DollL3354 | Single Stack | C | Major | 370.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim MyersA20044 | Open | U | Major | 329.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Knauff | Rimfire PCC | U | Minor | 227.79 | 2 |
| 3 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 411.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Travis CorwellA107831 | Limited | U | Minor | 401.52 | 3 |
| 4 | Jess Hoeme | Limited | U | Minor | 377.26 | 4 |
| 4 | Caleb BaileyA104092 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 318.36 | 4 |
| 5 | Todd ReifschneiderA107583 | Limited | U | Major | 373.14 | 5 |
| 6 | Blaire Hoeme | Limited | U | Minor | 150.02 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.83 | 5.89 | 6.98 | 4.85 | 3.57 | 5.60 | 479.29 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chase FarkasTY89295 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.62 | 6.10 | 9.41 | 4.79 | 2.51 | 6.01 | 473.14 | 98.7 |
| 3 | Jake Lankford · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.90 | 4.77 | 8.50 | 4.25 | 3.16 | 4.92 | 411.23 | 85.8 |
| 4 | Caleb BaileyA104092 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 4.44 | 3.77 | 7.58 | 4.06 | 1.35 | 3.66 | 318.36 | 66.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 · 1 overall | C | Major | 5.75 | 5.03 | 9.37 | 5.33 | 2.33 | 5.15 | 471.19 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Shawn McgroganA95083 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.25 | 5.47 | 8.70 | 5.15 | 2.07 | 5.06 | 454.07 | 96.4 |
| 3 | Travis CorwellA107831 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.07 | 4.42 | 7.36 | 3.78 | 2.90 | 3.25 | 401.52 | 85.2 |
| 4 | Jess Hoeme · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.15 | 3.30 | 7.23 | 4.73 | 2.53 | 4.20 | 377.26 | 80.1 |
| 5 | Todd ReifschneiderA107583 · 5 overall | U | Major | 5.01 | 4.67 | 7.50 | 3.05 | 2.12 | 3.13 | 373.14 | 79.2 |
| 6 | Blaire Hoeme · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.11 | 1.56 | 3.17 | 0.65 | 1.62 | 0.98 | 150.02 | 31.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 1 overall | C | Major | 7.29 | 5.00 | 9.05 | 6.11 | 0.00 | 6.47 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim MyersA20044 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.11 | 4.03 | – | 4.84 | 2.23 | 2.92 | 329.07 | 78.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd Tuckwood · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.08 | 5.38 | 9.85 | 7.34 | 4.80 | 5.77 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rich ThompsonA89951 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.26 | 2.06 | 4.78 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad Graham · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.47 | 4.53 | 4.41 | 7.47 | 3.10 | 5.14 | 489.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Knauff · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.82 | 1.65 | 5.98 | 1.59 | 2.14 | 3.57 | 227.79 | 46.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris KruegerTY94567 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 0.44 | 5.19 | 2.10 | 2.51 | 1.91 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel Rader · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.36 | 4.90 | 6.89 | 6.45 | 4.31 | 5.29 | 497.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan DollL3354 · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.44 | 3.39 | 7.43 | 4.04 | 3.02 | 4.93 | 370.32 | 74.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad Graham | Rimfire PCC | 7.4720 | 8.03 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 7.2930 | 8.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Todd Tuckwood | PCC | 7.0818 | 8.19 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Hardin | Carry Optics | 6.8331 | 7.61 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 6.6187 | 6.95 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.12 |
| 6 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 6.3616 | 8.96 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Joey Clore | Limited | 5.7508 | 9.39 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Travis Corwell | Limited | 5.0682 | 10.26 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.88 |
| 9 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 5.0139 | 10.77 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.31 |
| 10 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 4.9010 | 10.61 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.03 |
| 11 | Caleb Bailey | Carry Optics | 4.4444 | 11.25 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.03 |
| 12 | Ryan Doll | Single Stack | 4.4444 | 12.60 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.92 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 6.1049 | 23.26 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jeremy Hardin | Carry Optics | 5.8920 | 24.44 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.42 |
| 3 | Shawn Mcgrogan | Limited | 5.4711 | 26.32 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Todd Tuckwood | PCC | 5.3796 | 26.21 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Joey Clore | Limited | 5.0308 | 29.22 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.12 |
| 6 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 5.0040 | 24.98 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 4.8986 | 29.60 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 4.7704 | 28.09 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.02 |
| 9 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 4.6680 | 30.42 | 16 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.51 |
| 10 | Chad Graham | Rimfire PCC | 4.5328 | 28.68 | 18 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Travis Corwell | Limited | 4.4206 | 29.86 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 129.28 |
| 12 | Jim Myers | Open | 4.0289 | 35.99 | 17 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.82 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd Tuckwood | PCC | 9.8522 | 4.06 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 9.4118 | 4.25 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Joey Clore | Limited | 9.3677 | 4.27 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 9.0476 | 4.20 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Shawn Mcgrogan | Limited | 8.6957 | 4.60 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.13 |
| 6 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 8.5011 | 4.47 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.13 |
| 7 | Caleb Bailey | Carry Optics | 7.5758 | 5.28 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.20 |
| 8 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 7.4951 | 5.07 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.00 |
| 9 | Ryan Doll | Single Stack | 7.4349 | 5.38 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Travis Corwell | Limited | 7.3620 | 4.89 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.44 |
| 11 | Jess Hoeme | Limited | 7.2333 | 5.53 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.89 |
| 12 | Jeremy Hardin | Carry Optics | 6.9808 | 5.73 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.67 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad Graham | Rimfire PCC | 7.4730 | 10.17 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Todd Tuckwood | PCC | 7.3427 | 11.44 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 6.4492 | 13.49 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 6.1132 | 13.25 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Joey Clore | Limited | 5.3317 | 16.13 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Shawn Mcgrogan | Limited | 5.1540 | 15.91 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.00 |
| 7 | Jeremy Hardin | Carry Optics | 4.8492 | 16.91 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Jim Myers | Open | 4.8398 | 15.29 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.25 |
| 9 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 4.7872 | 13.16 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.85 |
| 10 | Jess Hoeme | Limited | 4.7344 | 19.01 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.92 |
| 11 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 4.2516 | 11.29 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 78.91 |
| 12 | Caleb Bailey | Carry Optics | 4.0589 | 19.71 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.33 |
5Stage 5Virginia · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd Tuckwood | PCC | 4.8030 | 16.24 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 4.3103 | 17.40 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Hardin | Carry Optics | 3.5714 | 19.04 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 3.1624 | 20.87 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.84 |
| 5 | Chad Graham | Rimfire PCC | 3.1017 | 16.12 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Ryan Doll | Single Stack | 3.0211 | 23.17 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.07 |
| 7 | Travis Corwell | Limited | 2.9042 | 20.66 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Jess Hoeme | Limited | 2.5274 | 30.07 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.62 |
| 9 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 2.5078 | 22.33 | 7 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.18 |
| 10 | Chris Krueger | Rimfire Pistol | 2.5078 | 28.71 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Joey Clore | Limited | 2.3256 | 24.08 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 64.06 |
| 12 | Jim Myers | Open | 2.2288 | 30.51 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 14 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 6.4712 | 9.89 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Chase Farkas | Carry Optics | 6.0150 | 10.64 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Todd Tuckwood | PCC | 5.7711 | 10.05 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Hardin | Carry Optics | 5.6027 | 11.78 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.20 |
| 5 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 5.2918 | 12.85 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Joey Clore | Limited | 5.1520 | 11.84 | 5 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Chad Graham | Rimfire PCC | 5.1373 | 11.29 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Shawn Mcgrogan | Limited | 5.0593 | 12.65 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.74 |
| 9 | Ryan Doll | Single Stack | 4.9296 | 12.78 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.21 |
| 10 | Jake Lankford | Carry Optics | 4.9236 | 11.78 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.30 |
| 11 | Jess Hoeme | Limited | 4.1992 | 16.67 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.05 |
| 12 | Caleb Bailey | Carry Optics | 3.6568 | 14.22 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.56 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Virginia | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D9U10