Jun 17, 2026 · Level I
TR01 USPSA Jun 17, 2026
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
48
Field
1 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitchell FiedorA177614 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James Hurd | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 236.11 | 1 |
| 1 | JD ThomasA41272 | Open | A | Major | 228.68 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott BoswellTY119188 | Limited | U | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 2 | David PinntA146095 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 219.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Josh KingTY155270 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 205.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 | Open | B | Major | 193.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Levi Matthews | Limited | U | Minor | 7.89 | 2 |
| 3 | Nicholas White | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 203.18 | 3 |
| 3 | T Soper | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 166.80 | 3 |
| 3 | Les Turnley | Open | U | Minor | 113.46 | 3 |
| 4 | Chris SappenfieldA155269 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 179.94 | 4 |
| 4 | Edgar Lopez | Open | U | Minor | 87.93 | 4 |
| 4 | Stefanie TanasseA177615 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 84.90 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Hurd · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.94 | 5.30 | 4.72 | 236.11 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David PinntA146095 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.01 | 4.23 | 5.04 | 219.92 | 93.1 |
| 3 | T Soper · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 3.64 | 3.87 | 166.80 | 70.7 |
| 4 | Stefanie TanasseA177615 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 1.48 | 2.41 | 1.27 | 84.90 | 36.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott BoswellTY119188 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.75 | 2.47 | 0.00 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Levi Matthews · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 7.89 | 3.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitchell FiedorA177614 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.43 | 5.46 | 6.13 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Josh KingTY155270 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.68 | 4.79 | 4.81 | 205.53 | 85.6 |
| 3 | Nicholas White · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 4.75 | 4.63 | 203.18 | 84.7 |
| 4 | Chris SappenfieldA155269 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 4.42 | 4.29 | 3.06 | 179.94 | 75.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JD ThomasA41272 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.22 | 5.32 | 3.95 | 228.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tracy BaumanTY139743 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.94 | 4.77 | 5.50 | 193.18 | 84.5 |
| 3 | Les Turnley · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.10 | 2.79 | 1.53 | 113.46 | 49.6 |
| 4 | Edgar Lopez · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.41 | 1.76 | 0.00 | 87.93 | 38.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Qual 3.0 Virginia · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JD Thomas | Open | 6.2210 | 15.11 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Mitchell Fiedor | Limited Optics | 5.4299 | 17.68 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | David Pinnt | Carry Optics | 5.0122 | 16.36 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 100.00 |
| 4 | James Hurd | Carry Optics | 4.9423 | 18.21 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.61 |
| 5 | Josh King | Limited Optics | 4.6829 | 16.87 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.24 |
| 6 | Nicholas White | Limited Optics | 4.6627 | 20.16 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.87 |
| 7 | Chris Sappenfield | Limited Optics | 4.4196 | 16.97 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.39 |
| 8 | Tracy Bauman | Open | 3.9431 | 21.81 | 12 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.38 |
| 9 | Edgar Lopez | Open | 3.4064 | 21.43 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.76 |
| 10 | T Soper | Carry Optics | 3.3804 | 23.37 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.44 |
| 11 | Les Turnley | Open | 3.0992 | 30.33 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.82 |
| 12 | Scott Boswell | Limited | 2.7527 | 21.07 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Mirror QualVirginia · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitchell Fiedor | Limited Optics | 5.4556 | 17.23 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | JD Thomas | Open | 5.3167 | 17.68 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | James Hurd | Carry Optics | 5.2988 | 17.74 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Josh King | Limited Optics | 4.7945 | 17.52 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.88 |
| 5 | Tracy Bauman | Open | 4.7741 | 19.48 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.79 |
| 6 | Nicholas White | Limited Optics | 4.7518 | 18.94 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.10 |
| 7 | Chris Sappenfield | Limited Optics | 4.2850 | 20.07 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.54 |
| 8 | David Pinnt | Carry Optics | 4.2347 | 16.53 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 79.92 |
| 9 | T Soper | Carry Optics | 3.6364 | 24.75 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.63 |
| 10 | Les Turnley | Open | 2.7907 | 27.95 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.49 |
| 11 | Scott Boswell | Limited | 2.4691 | 20.25 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Stefanie Tanasse | Carry Optics | 2.4051 | 29.52 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.39 |
34 Reload 4Virginia · 8 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitchell Fiedor | Limited Optics | 6.1290 | 6.20 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Tracy Bauman | Open | 5.5031 | 6.36 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | David Pinnt | Carry Optics | 5.0370 | 6.75 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Josh King | Limited Optics | 4.8120 | 6.65 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.40 |
| 5 | James Hurd | Carry Optics | 4.7222 | 7.20 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.50 |
| 6 | Nicholas White | Limited Optics | 4.6296 | 6.48 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.21 |
| 7 | JD Thomas | Open | 3.9459 | 8.87 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.68 |
| 8 | T Soper | Carry Optics | 3.8694 | 8.27 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.73 |
| 9 | Chris Sappenfield | Limited Optics | 3.0645 | 6.20 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 10 | Les Turnley | Open | 1.5343 | 11.08 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.15 |
| 11 | Stefanie Tanasse | Carry Optics | 1.2658 | 16.59 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 10.05 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Qual 3.0 | Virginia | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Mirror Qual | Virginia | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | 4 Reload 4 | Virginia | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M1A2B–D4U7