Jul 9, 2022 · Level I
ALWYNKOP CLUBSHOOT 9 JULY 2022
Shooters
11
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anton Ferreira | Production Optics | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Christiaan Wilken6426 | Production | Minor | 238.43 | 1 | |
| 2 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production | Minor | 216.71 | 2 | |
| 3 | John Meyer5599 | Production | Minor | 210.78 | 3 | |
| 4 | Willem Robbertze5892 | Production | Minor | 172.44 | 4 | |
| 5 | Carl Foord | Production | Minor | 165.31 | 5 | |
| 6 | Charles Wade | Production | U | Minor | 155.23 | 6 |
| 7 | Adriaan Sadie | Production | Minor | 128.37 | 7 | |
| 8 | Mynhardt Sadie2406 | Production | Minor | 111.17 | 8 | |
| 9 | Patricia Strauss6423 | Production | Minor | 53.41 | 9 | |
| 10 | Philip Strauss6422 | Production | Minor | 49.73 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christiaan Wilken6426 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.47 | 2.15 | 2.55 | 238.43 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Fritz Botes3917 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.48 | 1.76 | 2.19 | 216.71 | 90.9 | |
| 3 | John Meyer5599 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.77 | 1.61 | 2.15 | 210.78 | 88.4 | |
| 4 | Willem Robbertze5892 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 1.54 | 2.21 | 172.44 | 72.3 | |
| 5 | Carl Foord · 5 overall | Minor | 4.84 | 1.30 | 1.76 | 165.31 | 69.3 | |
| 6 | Charles Wade · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 1.18 | 1.84 | 155.23 | 65.1 |
| 7 | Adriaan Sadie · 7 overall | Minor | 2.36 | 1.15 | 1.52 | 128.37 | 53.8 | |
| 8 | Mynhardt Sadie2406 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.30 | 1.10 | 1.12 | 111.17 | 46.6 | |
| 9 | Patricia Strauss6423 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.30 | 0.54 | 0.73 | 53.41 | 22.4 | |
| 10 | Philip Strauss6422 · 10 overall | Minor | 1.44 | 0.53 | 0.34 | 49.73 | 20.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anton Ferreira · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.48 | 1.34 | 1.46 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Meyer | Production | 6.7715 | 8.27 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Fritz Botes | Production | 6.4801 | 6.79 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.42 |
| 3 | Christiaan Wilken | Production | 5.4656 | 9.88 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.43 |
| 4 | Carl Foord | Production | 4.8374 | 11.99 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.86 |
| 5 | Anton Ferreira | Production Optics | 4.4776 | 13.40 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Charles Wade | Production | 4.0134 | 14.95 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.56 |
| 7 | Willem Robbertze | Production | 2.5681 | 19.47 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.75 |
| 8 | Adriaan Sadie | Production | 2.3643 | 22.84 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.95 |
| 9 | Mynhardt Sadie | Production | 2.2962 | 26.13 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.35 |
| 10 | Philip Strauss | Production | 1.4439 | 40.17 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.79 |
| 11 | Patricia Strauss | Production | 0.2993 | 23.39 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 2.65 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christiaan Wilken | Production | 2.1490 | 42.81 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Fritz Botes | Production | 1.7595 | 51.15 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.88 |
| 3 | John Meyer | Production | 1.6067 | 57.26 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.76 |
| 4 | Willem Robbertze | Production | 1.5433 | 57.02 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.81 |
| 5 | Anton Ferreira | Production Optics | 1.3359 | 67.37 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Carl Foord | Production | 1.2953 | 75.66 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.27 |
| 7 | Charles Wade | Production | 1.1755 | 76.56 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.70 |
| 8 | Adriaan Sadie | Production | 1.1532 | 79.78 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.66 |
| 9 | Mynhardt Sadie | Production | 1.0985 | 89.21 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.12 |
| 10 | Patricia Strauss | Production | 0.5377 | 124.60 | 13 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.02 |
| 11 | Philip Strauss | Production | 0.5341 | 168.50 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.85 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christiaan Wilken | Production | 2.5493 | 32.95 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Willem Robbertze | Production | 2.2057 | 36.27 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.87 |
| 3 | Fritz Botes | Production | 2.1930 | 36.48 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.42 |
| 4 | John Meyer | Production | 2.1533 | 39.01 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.02 |
| 5 | Charles Wade | Production | 1.8402 | 47.82 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.97 |
| 6 | Carl Foord | Production | 1.7613 | 51.10 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.18 |
| 7 | Adriaan Sadie | Production | 1.5228 | 57.79 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.76 |
| 8 | Anton Ferreira | Production Optics | 1.4632 | 61.51 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Mynhardt Sadie | Production | 1.1247 | 78.24 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.71 |
| 10 | Patricia Strauss | Production | 0.7289 | 112.50 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.73 |
| 11 | Philip Strauss | Production | 0.3423 | 151.90 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 12.09 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2