Dec 28, 2024 · Level I
Kopaničársky Winter Cup 1 - 2024
Shooters
34
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek ZachGUNSLINGER | Standard | U | Minor | 569.35 | 1 |
| 1 | Jozef HanulakKROVAK | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 547.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan HladikRYAN | Production | U | Minor | 532.45 | 1 |
| 1 | Dusan KubicaCUBE | Production Optics | U | Minor | 513.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Rastislav FajnorFAJNOR | PCC Optics | D | Minor | 537.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Patrik Keckar | Standard | U | Minor | 524.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Tomas BachratyBACHO | Production Optics | U | Minor | 487.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Erich KreutzERO | Production | U | Minor | 431.14 | 2 |
| 3 | Erik Magath | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 507.30 | 3 |
| 3 | Michal Svetlik | Production Optics | U | Minor | 473.61 | 3 |
| 3 | Lukas Olsovsky | Standard | U | Minor | 463.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Matus Medvid | Production | U | Minor | 426.98 | 3 |
| 4 | Peter MisikPATIP | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 450.91 | 4 |
| 4 | Peter Holly | Standard | U | Minor | 429.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Lukas Simek | Production | U | Minor | 418.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Martin Hopjak | Production Optics | U | Minor | 396.53 | 4 |
| 5 | Michael Lastovicka | Standard | U | Minor | 428.63 | 5 |
| 5 | Eduard Polak | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 408.13 | 5 |
| 5 | Peter Bublavy | Production | U | Minor | 354.69 | 5 |
| 6 | Martin HajduchS0M3BODY | Standard | U | Minor | 395.22 | 6 |
| 6 | Ondrej Langr | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 369.56 | 6 |
| 6 | Julius Mandinec | Production | U | Minor | 310.32 | 6 |
| 7 | Martin LabancMARTINLABANC | Standard | U | Minor | 383.86 | 7 |
| 7 | Patrik Popluhar | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 307.03 | 7 |
| 7 | Andrej Janak | Production | U | Minor | 247.85 | 7 |
| 8 | Jan Kotleba | Standard | U | Minor | 374.20 | 8 |
| 8 | Martin Pinke | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 243.90 | 8 |
| 8 | Lukas Maly | Production | U | Minor | 225.27 | 8 |
| 9 | Daniel LabancDANIELLABANC | Standard | U | Minor | 343.01 | 9 |
| 9 | Milos Siska | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 220.94 | 9 |
| 9 | Adrian Hromek | Production | U | Minor | 162.42 | 9 |
| 10 | Alexander Tichy | Standard | U | Minor | 229.49 | 10 |
| 10 | Michal Strapko | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 165.83 | 10 |
| 11 | Pavol Pos | Standard | U | Minor | 182.73 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jozef HanulakKROVAK · 1 overall | D | Minor | 9.31 | 10.64 | 10.23 | 8.74 | 9.82 | 7.45 | 547.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rastislav FajnorFAJNOR · 2 overall | D | Minor | 7.90 | 10.90 | 13.38 | 7.86 | 9.21 | 7.08 | 537.13 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Erik Magath · 3 overall | U | Minor | 9.48 | 9.75 | 8.76 | 7.25 | 8.94 | 7.39 | 507.30 | 92.7 |
| 4 | Peter MisikPATIP · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.81 | 9.20 | 6.44 | 6.10 | 9.21 | 7.25 | 450.91 | 82.4 |
| 5 | Eduard Polak · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.61 | 9.02 | 9.20 | 6.35 | 7.49 | 4.16 | 408.13 | 74.6 |
| 6 | Ondrej Langr · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.82 | 7.69 | 8.21 | 5.44 | 5.44 | 5.87 | 369.56 | 67.5 |
| 7 | Patrik Popluhar · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.79 | 1.35 | 5.83 | 5.51 | 7.53 | 4.79 | 307.03 | 56.1 |
| 8 | Martin Pinke · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 1.91 | 6.82 | 5.73 | 5.08 | 4.09 | 243.90 | 44.6 |
| 9 | Milos Siska · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | 4.04 | 3.19 | 4.34 | 4.73 | 1.69 | 220.94 | 40.4 |
| 10 | Michal Strapko · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 2.02 | 2.79 | 2.64 | 2.96 | 3.25 | 165.83 | 30.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan HladikRYAN · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.05 | 9.94 | 11.19 | 5.83 | 9.32 | 7.27 | 532.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Erich KreutzERO · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.78 | 7.65 | 11.30 | 5.23 | 5.81 | 5.37 | 431.14 | 81.0 |
| 3 | Matus Medvid · 3 overall | U | Minor | 8.68 | 5.71 | 12.22 | 7.92 | 6.08 | 3.81 | 426.98 | 80.2 |
| 4 | Lukas Simek · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.57 | 5.56 | 8.96 | 6.15 | 7.37 | 5.86 | 418.67 | 78.6 |
| 5 | Peter Bublavy · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.66 | 6.02 | 7.33 | 4.61 | 5.47 | 4.48 | 354.69 | 66.6 |
| 6 | Julius Mandinec · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.20 | 5.87 | 4.99 | 5.23 | 4.31 | 4.38 | 310.32 | 58.3 |
| 7 | Andrej Janak · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 5.51 | 5.89 | 2.37 | 3.25 | 3.79 | 247.85 | 46.5 |
| 8 | Lukas Maly · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.39 | 4.68 | 4.89 | 3.69 | 2.84 | 2.87 | 225.27 | 42.3 |
| 9 | Adrian Hromek · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 2.96 | 3.71 | 2.43 | 2.27 | 1.99 | 162.42 | 30.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dusan KubicaCUBE · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.07 | 9.39 | 13.33 | 8.48 | 8.29 | 4.93 | 513.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tomas BachratyBACHO · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.21 | 8.11 | 8.75 | 6.10 | 8.82 | 6.51 | 487.77 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Michal Svetlik · 3 overall | U | Minor | 8.63 | 8.20 | 8.47 | 5.07 | 6.98 | 6.54 | 473.61 | 92.3 |
| 4 | Martin Hopjak · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.98 | 4.35 | 8.78 | 3.19 | 6.94 | 5.64 | 396.53 | 77.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek ZachGUNSLINGER · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.64 | 8.74 | 11.90 | 7.31 | 9.14 | 7.22 | 569.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrik Keckar · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.22 | 8.42 | 10.65 | 7.39 | 7.85 | 7.11 | 524.42 | 92.1 |
| 3 | Lukas Olsovsky · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.24 | 6.94 | 7.47 | 6.64 | 8.18 | 6.28 | 463.84 | 81.5 |
| 4 | Peter Holly · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.58 | 6.76 | 9.12 | 4.95 | 6.89 | 5.33 | 429.00 | 75.3 |
| 5 | Michael Lastovicka · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.28 | 6.97 | 7.86 | 5.22 | 7.03 | 5.60 | 428.63 | 75.3 |
| 6 | Martin HajduchS0M3BODY · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.46 | 7.20 | 5.58 | 4.29 | 7.17 | 4.97 | 395.22 | 69.4 |
| 7 | Martin LabancMARTINLABANC · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.74 | 6.02 | 8.83 | 5.08 | 5.33 | 5.04 | 383.86 | 67.4 |
| 8 | Jan Kotleba · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.27 | 4.59 | 7.34 | 5.11 | 6.72 | 5.10 | 374.20 | 65.7 |
| 9 | Daniel LabancDANIELLABANC · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.37 | 6.50 | 7.12 | 4.39 | 5.55 | 3.48 | 343.01 | 60.2 |
| 10 | Alexander Tichy · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.03 | 3.07 | 4.72 | 2.77 | 3.73 | 2.73 | 229.49 | 40.3 |
| 11 | Pavol Pos · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 2.64 | 4.35 | 3.13 | 2.42 | 2.14 | 182.73 | 32.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marek Zach | Standard | 9.6415 | 8.09 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Erik Magath | PCC Optics | 9.4763 | 8.02 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 9.3082 | 7.95 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.58 |
| 4 | Matus Medvid | Production | 8.6753 | 8.53 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Michal Svetlik | Production Optics | 8.6283 | 9.04 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Patrik Keckar | Standard | 8.2220 | 9.73 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.22 |
| 7 | Martin Hopjak | Production Optics | 7.9832 | 9.52 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.02 |
| 8 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 7.8975 | 9.37 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.67 |
| 9 | Erich Kreutz | Production | 7.7821 | 10.28 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.76 |
| 10 | Peter Holly | Standard | 7.5820 | 9.76 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.91 |
| 11 | Michael Lastovicka | Standard | 7.2835 | 10.16 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.43 |
| 12 | Lukas Olsovsky | Standard | 7.2389 | 9.67 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.06 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 10.9015 | 9.54 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 10.6361 | 9.59 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.32 |
| 3 | Ryan Hladik | Production | 9.9368 | 11.07 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Erik Magath | PCC Optics | 9.7518 | 11.28 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.40 |
| 5 | Dusan Kubica | Production Optics | 9.3882 | 9.48 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Peter Misik | PCC Optics | 9.1973 | 11.96 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.80 |
| 7 | Eduard Polak | PCC Optics | 9.0226 | 11.97 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.04 |
| 8 | Marek Zach | Standard | 8.7371 | 12.59 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Patrik Keckar | Standard | 8.4162 | 13.07 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.96 |
| 10 | Michal Svetlik | Production Optics | 8.2005 | 13.17 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.08 |
| 11 | Tomas Bachraty | Production Optics | 8.1142 | 13.31 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.07 |
| 12 | Ondrej Langr | PCC Optics | 7.6923 | 14.30 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.62 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 13.3791 | 5.83 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Dusan Kubica | Production Optics | 13.3333 | 5.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Matus Medvid | Production | 12.2222 | 5.40 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Marek Zach | Standard | 11.9048 | 6.72 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Erich Kreutz | Production | 11.2994 | 7.08 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.96 |
| 6 | Ryan Hladik | Production | 11.1929 | 6.79 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.26 |
| 7 | Patrik Keckar | Standard | 10.6525 | 7.51 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.58 |
| 8 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 10.2288 | 7.43 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.16 |
| 9 | Eduard Polak | PCC Optics | 9.1954 | 8.70 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.98 |
| 10 | Peter Holly | Standard | 9.1245 | 8.11 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.32 |
| 11 | Lukas Simek | Production | 8.9552 | 8.71 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.62 |
| 12 | Martin Labanc | Standard | 8.8269 | 8.61 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.32 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 8.7379 | 6.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dusan Kubica | Production Optics | 8.4795 | 6.84 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Matus Medvid | Production | 7.9235 | 7.32 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 7.8637 | 7.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.00 |
| 5 | Patrik Keckar | Standard | 7.3885 | 7.85 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Marek Zach | Standard | 7.3082 | 8.21 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.35 |
| 7 | Erik Magath | PCC Optics | 7.2539 | 7.72 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.81 |
| 8 | Lukas Olsovsky | Standard | 6.6429 | 8.43 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.95 |
| 9 | Eduard Polak | PCC Optics | 6.3492 | 9.45 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.60 |
| 10 | Lukas Simek | Production | 6.1503 | 8.78 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.57 |
| 11 | Tomas Bachraty | Production Optics | 6.1033 | 8.52 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.19 |
| 12 | Peter Misik | PCC Optics | 6.0958 | 6.89 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 41.86 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 28 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 9.8160 | 13.04 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Hladik | Production | 9.3215 | 14.59 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Peter Misik | PCC Optics | 9.2133 | 14.11 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.41 |
| 4 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 9.2095 | 13.03 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 131.35 |
| 5 | Marek Zach | Standard | 9.1391 | 15.10 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Erik Magath | PCC Optics | 8.9400 | 15.66 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.51 |
| 7 | Tomas Bachraty | Production Optics | 8.8195 | 14.74 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Dusan Kubica | Production Optics | 8.2855 | 15.69 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.52 |
| 9 | Lukas Olsovsky | Standard | 8.1807 | 16.38 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.32 |
| 10 | Patrik Keckar | Standard | 7.8477 | 17.33 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.22 |
| 11 | Patrik Popluhar | PCC Optics | 7.5309 | 18.59 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.41 |
| 12 | Eduard Polak | PCC Optics | 7.4919 | 18.42 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.85 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 20 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jozef Hanulak | PCC Optics | 7.4460 | 13.43 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Erik Magath | PCC Optics | 7.3851 | 13.27 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.18 |
| 3 | Ryan Hladik | Production | 7.2672 | 13.21 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Peter Misik | PCC Optics | 7.2453 | 13.25 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.30 |
| 5 | Marek Zach | Standard | 7.2202 | 13.85 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Patrik Keckar | Standard | 7.1073 | 14.07 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.44 |
| 7 | Rastislav Fajnor | PCC Optics | 7.0822 | 14.12 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.11 |
| 8 | Michal Svetlik | Production Optics | 6.5421 | 14.98 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Tomas Bachraty | Production Optics | 6.5073 | 15.06 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.47 |
| 10 | Lukas Olsovsky | Standard | 6.2792 | 14.97 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.97 |
| 11 | Ondrej Langr | PCC Optics | 5.8683 | 16.70 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.81 |
| 12 | Lukas Simek | Production | 5.8612 | 16.72 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.65 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Rda Ipsc
- Mar 9, 2025Kopaničársky Winter Cup 4 - 2025 63 shooters
- Mar 3, 2025Kopaničársky Winter Cup 2 - 2025 65 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U32