Dec 12, 2019 · Level I
TN Hansen Dec 12, 2019
Shooters
32
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
122
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lenny LolmaughA90464 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris ZellA97423 | Limited | M | Major | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John StampsTY63481 | PCC | C | Minor | 606.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Jamie CraigFY15086 | Open | GM | Major | 601.95 | 1 |
| 1 | Dennis Venturi | Production | U | Minor | 579.19 | 1 |
| 2 | Steve BenderFY63494 | Open | A | Major | 589.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave PerriA91117 | Limited | B | Major | 538.93 | 2 |
| 2 | Franco DannaL3558 | Production | C | Minor | 535.65 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt TippinsA118681 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 529.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Dean CrossFY74683 | PCC | C | Minor | 518.20 | 2 |
| 3 | David JenkinsTY60419 | Open | A | Major | 559.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Sal Izzo | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 512.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Stephen KarpA116854 | Limited | D | Major | 422.55 | 3 |
| 4 | David JohnsonTY15653 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 476.45 | 4 |
| 4 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | A | Major | 439.98 | 4 |
| 4 | Chris LeahyA100486 | Limited | C | Major | 359.85 | 4 |
| 5 | Joe FlanaganFY91061 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 441.17 | 5 |
| 5 | Errol LawsonA2137 | Open | GM | Major | 424.77 | 5 |
| 5 | Michael WitteTY73528 | Limited | C | Major | 332.72 | 5 |
| 6 | Hunter HendersonA92713 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 401.85 | 6 |
| 6 | Lee ButlerTY37168 | Open | B | Major | 371.48 | 6 |
| 6 | Blair AndrewsA66245 | Limited | C | Major | 282.45 | 6 |
| 7 | Sean NelsonTY92727 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 373.39 | 7 |
| 7 | Steve BrissonFY79789 | Open | B | Major | 355.70 | 7 |
| 7 | Sara Perri | Limited | U | Minor | 229.27 | 7 |
| 8 | Marie MacMillanTY93946 | Open | C | Major | 348.89 | 8 |
| 8 | Jim KuzakTY91337 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 218.91 | 8 |
| 8 | Jeff England | Limited | U | Minor | 159.63 | 8 |
| 9 | Jonathan WheatonA93799 | Open | C | Minor | 308.71 | 9 |
| 9 | Warren MillerFY116245 | Limited | U | Minor | 143.36 | 9 |
| 10 | Pamela KocherA108853 | Open | D | Major | 237.97 | 10 |
| 11 | Dean Koon | Open | U | Minor | 138.67 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lenny LolmaughA90464 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.13 | 8.14 | 6.90 | 6.23 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt TippinsA118681 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.30 | 7.40 | 6.10 | 5.67 | 529.97 | 86.9 |
| 3 | Sal Izzo · 3 overall | C | Minor | 7.18 | 7.77 | 5.28 | 4.63 | 512.35 | 84.0 |
| 4 | David JohnsonTY15653 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.21 | 5.67 | 5.56 | 5.38 | 476.45 | 78.1 |
| 5 | Joe FlanaganFY91061 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 6.30 | 5.07 | 4.16 | 5.42 | 441.17 | 72.3 |
| 6 | Hunter HendersonA92713 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.74 | 5.06 | 4.13 | 4.35 | 401.85 | 65.9 |
| 7 | Sean NelsonTY92727 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.16 | 5.59 | 4.70 | 2.09 | 373.39 | 61.2 |
| 8 | Jim KuzakTY91337 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.33 | 2.57 | 2.74 | 2.00 | 218.91 | 35.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris ZellA97423 · 1 overall | M | Major | 8.08 | 7.64 | 6.08 | 6.34 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave PerriA91117 · 2 overall | B | Major | 7.51 | 6.83 | 5.24 | 5.36 | 538.93 | 88.3 |
| 3 | Stephen KarpA116854 · 3 overall | D | Major | 5.01 | 5.62 | 4.24 | 4.55 | 422.55 | 69.3 |
| 4 | Chris LeahyA100486 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.29 | 5.10 | 2.33 | 4.69 | 359.85 | 59.0 |
| 5 | Michael WitteTY73528 · 5 overall | C | Major | 5.41 | 4.91 | 2.82 | 2.47 | 332.72 | 54.5 |
| 6 | Blair AndrewsA66245 · 6 overall | C | Major | 3.86 | 3.55 | 1.65 | 3.82 | 282.45 | 46.3 |
| 7 | Sara Perri · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.69 | 2.85 | 1.79 | 2.30 | 229.27 | 37.6 |
| 8 | Jeff England · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.39 | 2.29 | 0.39 | 3.00 | 159.63 | 26.2 |
| 9 | Warren MillerFY116245 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | 1.63 | 1.56 | 0.79 | 143.36 | 23.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie CraigFY15086 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 9.62 | 8.52 | 7.85 | 7.92 | 601.95 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve BenderFY63494 · 2 overall | A | Major | 9.21 | 8.29 | 7.44 | 8.17 | 589.25 | 97.9 |
| 3 | David JenkinsTY60419 · 3 overall | A | Major | 8.42 | 8.68 | 6.20 | 8.03 | 559.72 | 93.0 |
| 4 | Sandy Thalheimer · 4 overall | A | Major | 7.22 | 6.41 | 5.39 | 5.75 | 439.98 | 73.1 |
| 5 | Errol LawsonA2137 · 5 overall | GM | Major | 7.02 | 6.21 | 4.24 | 6.30 | 424.77 | 70.6 |
| 6 | Lee ButlerTY37168 · 6 overall | B | Major | 6.27 | 4.78 | 5.09 | 4.85 | 371.48 | 61.7 |
| 7 | Steve BrissonFY79789 · 7 overall | B | Major | 7.45 | 4.19 | 3.29 | 5.12 | 355.70 | 59.1 |
| 8 | Marie MacMillanTY93946 · 8 overall | C | Major | 6.06 | 5.84 | 4.74 | 3.17 | 348.89 | 58.0 |
| 9 | Jonathan WheatonA93799 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.82 | 4.68 | 4.22 | 3.70 | 308.71 | 51.3 |
| 10 | Pamela KocherA108853 · 10 overall | D | Major | 3.64 | 3.90 | 2.28 | 3.47 | 237.97 | 39.5 |
| 11 | Dean Koon · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.40 | 1.21 | 2.39 | 1.03 | 138.67 | 23.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John StampsTY63481 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.66 | 5.42 | 5.03 | 4.71 | 606.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dean CrossFY74683 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.17 | 5.41 | 4.21 | 4.82 | 518.20 | 85.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dennis Venturi · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 5.33 | 3.11 | 4.21 | 579.19 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Franco DannaL3558 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.10 | 4.34 | 3.64 | 3.03 | 535.65 | 92.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie Craig | Open | 9.6195 | 13.93 | 16 · 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Steve Bender | Open | 9.2086 | 13.90 | 18 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 153.17 |
| 3 | David Jenkins | Open | 8.4175 | 14.85 | 15 · 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.01 |
| 4 | Lenny Lolmaugh | Carry Optics | 8.1348 | 17.21 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Chris Zell | Limited | 8.0820 | 17.57 | 20 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Dave Perri | Limited | 7.5077 | 19.58 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.63 |
| 7 | Steve Brisson | Open | 7.4491 | 18.66 | 21 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.90 |
| 8 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | 7.2170 | 20.23 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.04 |
| 9 | Sal Izzo | Carry Optics | 7.1759 | 17.28 | 16 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.14 |
| 10 | Errol Lawson | Open | 7.0209 | 21.08 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.78 |
| 11 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 6.2992 | 21.59 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.90 |
| 12 | Joe Flanagan | Carry Optics | 6.2979 | 23.50 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.87 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Jenkins | Open | 8.6825 | 16.47 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jamie Craig | Open | 8.5190 | 15.26 | 18 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 156.99 |
| 3 | Steve Bender | Open | 8.2938 | 16.88 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.84 |
| 4 | Lenny Lolmaugh | Carry Optics | 8.1370 | 18.68 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Sal Izzo | Carry Optics | 7.7746 | 17.75 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.87 |
| 6 | Chris Zell | Limited | 7.6360 | 19.12 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 7.3963 | 20.01 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.44 |
| 8 | Dave Perri | Limited | 6.8286 | 21.82 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.08 |
| 9 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | 6.4143 | 22.45 | 18 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.20 |
| 10 | Errol Lawson | Open | 6.2072 | 23.36 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.39 |
| 11 | Marie MacMillan | Open | 5.8400 | 26.37 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.62 |
| 12 | David Johnson | Carry Optics | 5.6738 | 23.97 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.57 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie Craig | Open | 7.8520 | 15.41 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Steve Bender | Open | 7.4442 | 16.12 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.25 |
| 3 | Lenny Lolmaugh | Carry Optics | 6.9048 | 16.80 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | David Jenkins | Open | 6.1965 | 19.85 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.59 |
| 5 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 6.1028 | 18.68 | 21 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.90 |
| 6 | Chris Zell | Limited | 6.0771 | 20.24 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | David Johnson | Carry Optics | 5.5556 | 20.88 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.60 |
| 8 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | 5.3871 | 22.09 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.19 |
| 9 | Sal Izzo | Carry Optics | 5.2830 | 21.20 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.47 |
| 10 | Dave Perri | Limited | 5.2367 | 19.86 | 20 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.02 |
| 11 | Lee Butler | Open | 5.0924 | 24.35 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.31 |
| 12 | John Stamps | PCC | 5.0336 | 23.84 | 23 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Bender | Open | 8.1742 | 16.76 | 17 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | David Jenkins | Open | 8.0271 | 17.69 | 18 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.12 |
| 3 | Jamie Craig | Open | 7.9169 | 15.41 | 16 · 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 154.96 |
| 4 | Chris Zell | Limited | 6.3399 | 22.24 | 13 · 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Errol Lawson | Open | 6.3035 | 22.21 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.38 |
| 6 | Lenny Lolmaugh | Carry Optics | 6.2290 | 20.87 | 18 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Sandy Thalheimer | Open | 5.7500 | 24.00 | 14 · 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.55 |
| 8 | Matt Tippins | Carry Optics | 5.6738 | 23.97 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.74 |
| 9 | Joe Flanagan | Carry Optics | 5.4222 | 25.82 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.28 |
| 10 | David Johnson | Carry Optics | 5.3782 | 23.80 | 16 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.15 |
| 11 | Dave Perri | Limited | 5.3571 | 23.52 | 16 · 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.20 |
| 12 | Steve Brisson | Open | 5.1167 | 22.28 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.15 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from NSR
- May 10, 2020NSR SFL04 5/10/20 19 shooters
- Mar 19, 2020TN Hansen Mar 19, 2020 29 shooters
- Mar 12, 2020TN Hansen Mar 12, 2020 46 shooters
- Mar 8, 2020NSR SFL04 3/8/20 42 shooters
- Dec 8, 2019SFL04 NSR Dec 08, 2019 35 shooters
Field
GM2M1A5B–D18U6