Jun 2, 2025 · Level I
Heilurihelvetti 2.0
Shooters
28
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
40
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarne Harju180616 | Production | U | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Teemu Ronkainen188760 | Open | U | Minor | 199.32 | 1 |
| 1 | Kaj Cederberg162595 | Standard | U | Minor | 196.73 | 1 |
| 1 | Henri Heikel175320 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 179.34 | 1 |
| 1 | Petteri Mikander102364 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 162.79 | 1 |
| 2 | Niko Kvarnström | Open | U | Minor | 187.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX | Production Optics | U | Minor | 161.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Markus Kivimäki168133 | Standard | U | Major | 156.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Milo Aminoff | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 128.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Kim Ruokonen | Production | U | Minor | 67.80 | 2 |
| 3 | Petteri Partinen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 156.52 | 3 |
| 3 | Tommi Jansson184722 | Standard | U | Minor | 150.14 | 3 |
| 3 | Niko Kosonen183286 | Open | U | Minor | 90.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Antti Hermunen184421 | Production | U | Minor | 24.66 | 3 |
| 4 | Jani Nordman161790 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 128.04 | 4 |
| 4 | Heli Lappalainen180810 | Standard | U | Minor | 106.35 | 4 |
| 4 | Rauno Mäkinen177661 | Open | U | Minor | 79.72 | 4 |
| 5 | Sami Harjunen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 125.50 | 5 |
| 5 | Tiia Palvimo187295 | Standard | U | Minor | 91.97 | 5 |
| 6 | Matti Kauppi177292 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 123.90 | 6 |
| 6 | Pekka Lidman | Standard | U | Minor | 83.23 | 6 |
| 7 | Alexey Mustonen5371 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 117.93 | 7 |
| 8 | Tommi Palvimo183817 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 101.34 | 8 |
| 9 | Mauri Hahtomaa | Production Optics | U | Minor | 81.22 | 9 |
| 10 | Markku Soininen179546 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 80.98 | 10 |
| 11 | Timo Holopainen178343 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 77.96 | 11 |
| 12 | Heikki Juhola109956 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 56.49 | 12 |
| 13 | Lasse Koskela104294 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 51.41 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemu Ronkainen188760 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.09 | 2.14 | 3.33 | 199.32 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Niko Kvarnström · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 1.84 | 3.37 | 187.49 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Niko Kosonen183286 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.59 | 1.47 | 1.12 | 90.86 | 45.6 |
| 4 | Rauno Mäkinen177661 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 0.86 | 1.02 | 79.72 | 40.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henri Heikel175320 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.93 | 3.30 | 4.81 | 179.34 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Milo Aminoff · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.10 | 4.68 | 5.20 | 128.50 | 71.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarne Harju180616 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 2.81 | 2.21 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kim Ruokonen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 0.00 | 0.89 | 67.80 | 33.9 |
| 3 | Antti Hermunen184421 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.37 | 0.64 | 24.66 | 12.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Mikander102364 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 1.73 | 4.92 | 162.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 3.73 | 4.13 | 161.26 | 99.1 |
| 3 | Petteri Partinen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 2.95 | 5.24 | 156.52 | 96.2 |
| 4 | Jani Nordman161790 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 4.43 | 3.39 | 128.04 | 78.7 |
| 5 | Sami Harjunen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 3.13 | 2.09 | 125.50 | 77.1 |
| 6 | Matti Kauppi177292 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.11 | 2.24 | 1.89 | 123.90 | 76.1 |
| 7 | Alexey Mustonen5371 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.27 | 1.53 | 3.46 | 117.93 | 72.4 |
| 8 | Tommi Palvimo183817 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 1.67 | 2.25 | 101.34 | 62.2 |
| 9 | Mauri Hahtomaa · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 1.28 | 1.47 | 81.22 | 49.9 |
| 10 | Markku Soininen179546 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.14 | 3.52 | 3.03 | 80.98 | 49.8 |
| 11 | Timo Holopainen178343 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.27 | 2.19 | 0.85 | 77.96 | 47.9 |
| 12 | Heikki Juhola109956 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.16 | 0.56 | 0.90 | 56.49 | 34.7 |
| 13 | Lasse Koskela104294 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.95 | 0.77 | 0.56 | 51.41 | 31.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaj Cederberg162595 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.60 | 2.50 | 3.85 | 196.73 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Markus Kivimäki168133 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.75 | 2.08 | 1.66 | 156.85 | 79.7 |
| 3 | Tommi Jansson184722 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 2.26 | 3.62 | 150.14 | 76.3 |
| 4 | Heli Lappalainen180810 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 1.29 | 1.28 | 106.35 | 54.1 |
| 5 | Tiia Palvimo187295 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 1.52 | 1.25 | 91.97 | 46.8 |
| 6 | Pekka Lidman · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 0.23 | 1.12 | 83.23 | 42.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 17 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henri Heikel | PCC Optics | 6.9290 | 11.69 | 16 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Petteri Mikander | Production Optics | 4.6951 | 16.40 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Matti Kauppi | Production Optics | 4.1122 | 20.67 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.45 |
| 4 | Teemu Ronkainen | Open | 4.0936 | 18.81 | 15 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Niko Kvarnström | Open | 3.8577 | 19.96 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.10 |
| 6 | Markus Kivimäki | Standard | 3.7465 | 21.62 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Ferrix Hovi | Production Optics | 3.7340 | 17.14 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.60 |
| 8 | Kaj Cederberg | Standard | 3.6024 | 21.93 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.73 |
| 9 | Sami Harjunen | Production Optics | 3.4619 | 22.82 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.67 |
| 10 | Petteri Partinen | Production Optics | 3.3033 | 23.31 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.80 |
| 11 | Alexey Mustonen | Production Optics | 3.2750 | 17.71 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.29 |
| 12 | Tommi Palvimo | Production Optics | 3.0303 | 26.07 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.86 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Milo Aminoff | PCC Optics | 4.6832 | 10.89 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Jani Nordman | Production Optics | 4.4264 | 11.07 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Ferrix Hovi | Production Optics | 3.7344 | 12.05 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.40 |
| 4 | Markku Soininen | Production Optics | 3.5239 | 12.77 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.79 |
| 5 | Henri Heikel | PCC Optics | 3.3042 | 16.04 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.81 |
| 6 | Sami Harjunen | Production Optics | 3.1346 | 16.27 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.95 |
| 7 | Petteri Partinen | Production Optics | 2.9547 | 15.23 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.71 |
| 8 | Aarne Harju | Production | 2.8144 | 16.70 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 9 | Kaj Cederberg | Standard | 2.4967 | 15.22 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 10 | Tommi Jansson | Standard | 2.2637 | 17.67 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.87 |
| 11 | Matti Kauppi | Production Optics | 2.2410 | 23.65 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.85 |
| 12 | Timo Holopainen | Production Optics | 2.1877 | 20.57 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.18 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Partinen | Production Optics | 5.2434 | 10.68 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Milo Aminoff | PCC Optics | 5.1975 | 9.62 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Petteri Mikander | Production Optics | 4.9213 | 10.16 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.31 |
| 4 | Henri Heikel | PCC Optics | 4.8104 | 10.81 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.53 |
| 5 | Ferrix Hovi | Production Optics | 4.1303 | 12.59 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.26 |
| 6 | Kaj Cederberg | Standard | 3.8462 | 14.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Tommi Jansson | Standard | 3.6217 | 14.91 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.50 |
| 8 | Alexey Mustonen | Production Optics | 3.4650 | 14.43 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.65 |
| 9 | Jani Nordman | Production Optics | 3.3924 | 12.97 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 38.82 |
| 10 | Niko Kvarnström | Open | 3.3670 | 17.82 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Teemu Ronkainen | Open | 3.3289 | 15.02 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.32 |
| 12 | Markku Soininen | Production Optics | 3.0323 | 15.17 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 34.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from HVA
- Nov 4, 2025HVA Kuukausikisa 8/2025 15 shooters
- Oct 7, 2025Omega 7.10 Treenit 9 shooters
- Aug 3, 2025Hankalat Ampumapaikat 15 shooters
- Apr 8, 2025Omega HVA Treenit 8.4.2025 10 shooters
- Mar 25, 2025HVA treeni 2025-03-25 8 shooters
- Oct 22, 2024HVA Kuukausikisa 7/2024 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U28