May 16, 2021 · Level II · Classifier match
SSA May Lv2
Shooters
39
Divisions
5
Stages
8
Rounds
120
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillopNB98-015 | Open | Major | 567.22 | 1 | |
| 1 | James PetersNB2019-089 | Production Optics | Minor | 565.06 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tyler McMullenNB2019-88 | Standard | Minor | 554.12 | 1 | |
| 1 | Iain StewartNB2017-037 | Production | Minor | 551.77 | 1 | |
| 1 | Matthew TrevorsNB2019-031 | Classic | Minor | 470.86 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mike PartridgeNB2009-053 | Production | Minor | 542.56 | 2 | |
| 2 | Justin ParkerNB-2018-009 | Open | Major | 501.47 | 2 | |
| 2 | Yves BeauchampNB2019-062 | Production Optics | Minor | 494.03 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mark Manderson2018-079 | Standard | Major | 486.14 | 2 | |
| 2 | Gilles TurnerMB20904 | Classic | Major | 465.43 | 2 | |
| 3 | Justin BrownNB2018-007 | Open | Major | 490.67 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mitch PelletierNB2015-034 | Production | Minor | 489.96 | 3 | |
| 3 | Ed MarshNB2019-056 | Standard | Major | 472.07 | 3 | |
| 3 | Marcel RichardNB2018-037 | Classic | Minor | 425.80 | 3 | |
| 3 | Benjamin PeerNB2019-035 | Production Optics | Minor | 307.50 | 3 | |
| 4 | Steven StewartNB1986-001 | Standard | Minor | 440.99 | 4 | |
| 4 | Adam BirdNB2019067 | Production | Minor | 354.54 | 4 | |
| 4 | khalil saadeNB2028-052 | Open | Major | 309.44 | 4 | |
| 4 | Fil Thyer2015-42 | Production Optics | Minor | 297.72 | 4 | |
| 4 | Patricia KennedyNB2021-003 | Classic | Major | 100.05 | 4 | |
| 5 | Dan Toner99009 | Production | Minor | 353.08 | 5 | |
| 5 | Mark PriceNB2018-O32 | Standard | Minor | 350.22 | 5 | |
| 5 | Mike RichardNB2020-005 | Production Optics | Minor | 221.66 | 5 | |
| 5 | Erick MurphyNB2021-009 | Open | Minor | 203.99 | 5 | |
| 6 | Joe LibbyNB2019-023 | Production | Minor | 315.45 | 6 | |
| 6 | chris gallant2020-004 | Standard | Minor | 261.46 | 6 | |
| 6 | Daniel FairbanksNB2018-040 | Production Optics | Minor | 155.66 | 6 | |
| 7 | David Walker-KierlukNB2021-007 | Production | Minor | 276.66 | 7 | |
| 7 | Marc JohnsonNB2019-092 | Production Optics | Minor | 133.45 | 7 | |
| 8 | Jamie TaylorNB2021-005 | Production | Minor | 276.54 | 8 | |
| 8 | Molly JohnsonNB2021-006 | Production Optics | Minor | 128.45 | 8 | |
| 9 | trevor GrenierNB2018-043 | Production | Minor | 257.78 | 9 | |
| 10 | Steve O’RourkeNB2020-31 | Production | Minor | 210.13 | 10 | |
| 11 | Ben WatsonON16155 | Production | Minor | 206.70 | 11 | |
| 12 | Trish GillisNB2021-001 | Production | Minor | 161.60 | 12 | |
| 13 | Cindy BourqueNB2019091 | Production | Minor | 84.85 | 13 | |
| 14 | Chris TaylorNB2021-002 | Production | Minor | 62.14 | 14 | |
| 15 | Robyn BrownNB2021-008 | Production | Minor | 52.97 | 15 | |
| 16 | Chris ShreenanNB2021-004 | Production | Minor | 39.78 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew TrevorsNB2019-031 · 1 overall | Minor | 0.38 | 2.13 | 1.41 | 3.71 | 2.11 | 2.69 | 1.23 | 1.65 | 470.86 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gilles TurnerMB20904 · 2 overall | Major | 3.79 | 2.28 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.06 | 1.35 | 0.89 | 1.85 | 465.43 | 98.8 | |
| 3 | Marcel RichardNB2018-037 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 0.90 | 1.44 | 1.86 | 2.43 | 2.35 | 0.94 | 2.68 | 425.80 | 90.4 | |
| 4 | Patricia KennedyNB2021-003 · 4 overall | Major | 0.65 | 0.27 | 0.91 | 0.93 | 1.22 | 0.60 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 100.05 | 21.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillopNB98-015 · 1 overall | Major | 6.26 | 5.79 | 4.50 | 5.92 | 5.25 | 6.54 | 1.41 | 4.96 | 567.22 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Justin ParkerNB-2018-009 · 2 overall | Major | 5.91 | 5.86 | 6.55 | 6.41 | 5.67 | 5.48 | 1.59 | 2.46 | 501.47 | 88.4 | |
| 3 | Justin BrownNB2018-007 · 3 overall | Major | 4.00 | 4.90 | 6.06 | 5.19 | 5.12 | 5.87 | 1.43 | 3.65 | 490.67 | 86.5 | |
| 4 | khalil saadeNB2028-052 · 4 overall | Major | 0.00 | 3.36 | 4.70 | 4.65 | 4.07 | 2.30 | 1.08 | 2.00 | 309.44 | 54.5 | |
| 5 | Erick MurphyNB2021-009 · 5 overall | Minor | 0.99 | 0.90 | 3.53 | 2.88 | 2.83 | 0.62 | 0.74 | 2.19 | 203.99 | 36.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iain StewartNB2017-037 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 4.56 | 4.56 | 4.65 | 4.75 | 5.07 | 1.16 | 3.61 | 551.77 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mike PartridgeNB2009-053 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.98 | 4.38 | 5.43 | 4.40 | 3.70 | 5.08 | 1.35 | 3.05 | 542.56 | 98.3 | |
| 3 | Mitch PelletierNB2015-034 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.50 | 2.71 | 1.07 | 5.25 | 4.62 | 3.82 | 1.43 | 3.62 | 489.96 | 88.8 | |
| 4 | Adam BirdNB2019067 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.01 | 3.95 | 2.53 | 3.02 | 3.00 | 0.75 | 2.97 | 354.54 | 64.2 | |
| 5 | Dan Toner99009 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.27 | 2.48 | 1.60 | 3.43 | 4.40 | 2.80 | 0.72 | 2.32 | 353.08 | 64.0 | |
| 6 | Joe LibbyNB2019-023 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.70 | 0.42 | 3.62 | 3.75 | 0.00 | 3.85 | 0.65 | 2.09 | 315.45 | 57.2 | |
| 7 | David Walker-KierlukNB2021-007 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.28 | 2.00 | 1.77 | 2.76 | 3.27 | 2.78 | 1.00 | 1.44 | 276.66 | 50.1 | |
| 8 | Jamie TaylorNB2021-005 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.55 | 1.40 | 3.98 | 1.74 | 2.83 | 1.30 | 0.79 | 2.40 | 276.54 | 50.1 | |
| 9 | trevor GrenierNB2018-043 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.05 | 0.00 | 3.85 | 4.04 | 3.96 | 3.89 | 1.14 | 0.00 | 257.78 | 46.7 | |
| 10 | Steve O’RourkeNB2020-31 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.58 | 1.03 | 0.00 | 2.32 | 2.21 | 2.36 | 1.01 | 1.42 | 210.13 | 38.1 | |
| 11 | Ben WatsonON16155 · 11 overall | Minor | 0.56 | 0.50 | 4.05 | 1.79 | 3.00 | 1.45 | 0.55 | 1.32 | 206.70 | 37.5 | |
| 12 | Trish GillisNB2021-001 · 12 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.36 | 2.23 | 2.55 | 2.18 | 0.00 | 0.68 | 1.20 | 161.60 | 29.3 | |
| 13 | Cindy BourqueNB2019091 · 13 overall | Minor | 0.88 | 0.00 | 1.57 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.31 | 1.02 | 84.85 | 15.4 | |
| 14 | Chris TaylorNB2021-002 · 14 overall | Minor | 0.81 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 1.93 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 62.14 | 11.3 | |
| 15 | Robyn BrownNB2021-008 · 15 overall | Minor | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.93 | 0.36 | 0.19 | 0.82 | 52.97 | 9.6 | |
| 16 | Chris ShreenanNB2021-004 · 16 overall | Minor | 0.62 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 1.07 | 0.05 | 0.51 | 0.48 | 39.78 | 7.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James PetersNB2019-089 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.78 | 3.71 | 5.95 | 5.52 | 4.21 | 5.52 | 1.45 | 2.94 | 565.06 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Yves BeauchampNB2019-062 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.90 | 3.17 | 3.18 | 3.75 | 4.32 | 5.85 | 1.30 | 3.59 | 494.03 | 87.4 | |
| 3 | Benjamin PeerNB2019-035 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 3.24 | 1.84 | 2.54 | 3.35 | 1.73 | 1.08 | 1.72 | 307.50 | 54.4 | |
| 4 | Fil Thyer2015-42 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.51 | 3.23 | 2.96 | 3.02 | 3.98 | 0.95 | 2.09 | 297.72 | 52.7 | |
| 5 | Mike RichardNB2020-005 · 5 overall | Minor | 0.59 | 0.00 | 3.63 | 0.83 | 2.40 | 3.05 | 1.09 | 1.91 | 221.66 | 39.2 | |
| 6 | Daniel FairbanksNB2018-040 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.82 | 0.25 | 2.86 | 2.36 | 2.91 | 0.82 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 155.66 | 27.6 | |
| 7 | Marc JohnsonNB2019-092 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.38 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 2.28 | 1.79 | 0.40 | 0.83 | 133.45 | 23.6 | |
| 8 | Molly JohnsonNB2021-006 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.47 | 0.69 | 1.34 | 1.55 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 1.00 | 128.45 | 22.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler McMullenNB2019-88 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.76 | 2.67 | 4.40 | 4.15 | 3.44 | 4.51 | 1.22 | 2.66 | 554.12 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Manderson2018-079 · 2 overall | Major | 4.11 | 1.76 | 4.31 | 3.65 | 3.32 | 4.50 | 1.35 | 2.04 | 486.14 | 87.7 | |
| 3 | Ed MarshNB2019-056 · 3 overall | Major | 3.40 | 3.66 | 1.20 | 2.54 | 3.46 | 3.10 | 1.31 | 2.96 | 472.07 | 85.2 | |
| 4 | Steven StewartNB1986-001 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 2.01 | 3.11 | 2.64 | 3.60 | 2.55 | 0.83 | 2.89 | 440.99 | 79.6 | |
| 5 | Mark PriceNB2018-O32 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 1.82 | 2.66 | 3.62 | 1.24 | 1.87 | 1.09 | 1.48 | 350.22 | 63.2 | |
| 6 | chris gallant2020-004 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.37 | 2.82 | 0.89 | 0.61 | 2.46 | 261.46 | 47.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1IPSC CLC-33Comstock · 6 rounds · 34 runs · classifier C-33
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 6.2640 | 4.47 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Justin Parker | Open | 5.9072 | 4.74 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.29 |
| 3 | James Peters | Production Optics | 4.7794 | 5.44 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 4.4978 | 6.67 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 4.1074 | 6.33 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Justin Brown | Open | 4.0000 | 6.25 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.16 |
| 7 | Mike Partridge | Production | 3.9816 | 6.53 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.56 |
| 8 | Gilles Turner | Classic | 3.7940 | 7.38 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 9 | Steven Stewart | Standard | 3.7736 | 5.83 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.56 |
| 10 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 3.7627 | 6.91 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.48 |
| 11 | Ed Marsh | Standard | 3.4036 | 6.17 | 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.86 |
| 12 | Dan Toner | Production | 3.2698 | 7.34 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.81 |
2IPSC CLC-19Comstock · 18 rounds · 32 runs · classifier C-19
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Parker | Open | 5.8608 | 13.65 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | George McKillop | Open | 5.7938 | 13.29 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.97 |
| 3 | Justin Brown | Open | 4.8982 | 15.72 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.22 |
| 4 | Iain Stewart | Production | 4.5627 | 18.41 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Mike Partridge | Production | 4.3786 | 15.53 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.37 |
| 6 | James Peters | Production Optics | 3.7113 | 19.40 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Ed Marsh | Standard | 3.6649 | 19.10 | 6 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | khalil saade | Open | 3.3642 | 20.51 | 15 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.66 |
| 9 | Benjamin Peer | Production Optics | 3.2360 | 22.25 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.47 |
| 10 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 3.1655 | 13.90 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.76 |
| 11 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 2.7127 | 16.22 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 53.51 |
| 12 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 2.6705 | 17.60 | 7 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.58 |
3IPSC CLC-59Comstock · 12 rounds · 36 runs · classifier C-59
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Parker | Open | 6.5455 | 8.25 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Justin Brown | Open | 6.0574 | 9.41 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.53 |
| 3 | James Peters | Production Optics | 5.9524 | 10.08 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Mike Partridge | Production | 5.4256 | 10.69 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | khalil saade | Open | 4.6957 | 11.50 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.04 |
| 6 | Iain Stewart | Production | 4.5620 | 10.96 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.45 |
| 7 | George McKillop | Open | 4.5037 | 10.88 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 41.28 |
| 8 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 4.4004 | 9.09 | 5 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 4.3074 | 11.84 | 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.73 |
| 10 | Ben Watson | Production | 4.0459 | 14.83 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.74 |
| 11 | Jamie Taylor | Production | 3.9847 | 13.05 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.06 |
| 12 | Adam Bird | Production | 3.9460 | 9.63 | 5 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.64 |
4IPSC CLC-69Comstock · 24 rounds · 35 runs · classifier C-69
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Parker | Open | 6.4149 | 16.68 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | George McKillop | Open | 5.9232 | 18.74 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.80 |
| 3 | James Peters | Production Optics | 5.5151 | 19.22 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 5.2519 | 18.66 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Justin Brown | Open | 5.1948 | 22.33 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.18 |
| 6 | khalil saade | Open | 4.6502 | 24.73 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.99 |
| 7 | Iain Stewart | Production | 4.6487 | 18.93 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.22 |
| 8 | Mike Partridge | Production | 4.3956 | 20.02 | 12 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.44 |
| 9 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 4.1484 | 20.49 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | trevor Grenier | Production | 4.0397 | 27.23 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.30 |
| 11 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 3.7523 | 22.12 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.64 |
| 12 | Joe Libby | Production | 3.7465 | 25.09 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.60 |
5Stage 5 - 2R2Comstock · 4 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Parker | Open | 5.6716 | 3.35 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | George McKillop | Open | 5.2486 | 3.62 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.51 |
| 3 | Justin Brown | Open | 5.1205 | 3.32 | 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.06 |
| 4 | Iain Stewart | Production | 4.7493 | 3.79 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 5 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 4.6154 | 3.90 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.44 |
| 6 | Dan Toner | Production | 4.4010 | 4.09 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.53 |
| 7 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 4.3165 | 4.17 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 8 | James Peters | Production Optics | 4.2105 | 3.80 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.51 |
| 9 | khalil saade | Open | 4.0650 | 4.92 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.33 |
| 10 | trevor Grenier | Production | 3.9560 | 4.55 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.66 |
| 11 | Mike Partridge | Production | 3.7037 | 4.32 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.60 |
| 12 | Steven Stewart | Standard | 3.6036 | 4.44 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
6Stage 6- Paper OnlyComstock · 20 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 6.5440 | 14.67 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Justin Brown | Open | 5.8713 | 16.01 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.72 |
| 3 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 5.8480 | 15.39 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | James Peters | Production Optics | 5.5229 | 17.02 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.44 |
| 5 | Justin Parker | Open | 5.4810 | 17.15 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.76 |
| 6 | Mike Partridge | Production | 5.0829 | 18.10 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Iain Stewart | Production | 5.0676 | 17.76 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.70 |
| 8 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 4.5064 | 18.64 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 4.5019 | 20.88 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.90 |
| 10 | Fil Thyer | Production Optics | 3.9810 | 21.10 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.08 |
| 11 | trevor Grenier | Production | 3.8945 | 24.65 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.62 |
| 12 | Joe Libby | Production | 3.8480 | 20.79 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.71 |
7Stage 7-Steel OnlyComstock · 4 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Parker | Open | 1.5936 | 12.55 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | James Peters | Production Optics | 1.4535 | 13.76 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 3 | Justin Brown | Open | 1.4316 | 13.97 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.97 |
| 4 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 1.4306 | 13.98 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 5 | George McKillop | Open | 1.4065 | 14.22 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.65 |
| 6 | Mike Partridge | Production | 1.3523 | 14.79 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.90 |
| 7 | Mark Manderson | Standard | 1.3468 | 14.85 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 8 | Ed Marsh | Standard | 1.3063 | 15.31 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.40 |
| 9 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 1.3046 | 15.33 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.95 |
| 10 | Matthew Trevors | Classic | 1.2338 | 16.21 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 11 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 1.2247 | 16.33 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.19 |
| 12 | Iain Stewart | Production | 1.1621 | 17.21 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.25 |
8Stage 8- EverythingComstock · 32 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George McKillop | Open | 4.9611 | 30.84 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Justin Brown | Open | 3.6539 | 42.42 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.84 |
| 3 | Mitch Pelletier | Production | 3.6209 | 37.56 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Iain Stewart | Production | 3.6135 | 36.53 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 159.67 |
| 5 | Yves Beauchamp | Production Optics | 3.5872 | 40.70 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Mike Partridge | Production | 3.0482 | 40.68 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 134.69 |
| 7 | Adam Bird | Production | 2.9695 | 47.82 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.22 |
| 8 | Ed Marsh | Standard | 2.9601 | 49.66 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | James Peters | Production Optics | 2.9394 | 50.35 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 131.11 |
| 10 | Steven Stewart | Standard | 2.8897 | 52.60 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.19 |
| 11 | Marcel Richard | Classic | 2.6761 | 53.81 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Tyler McMullen | Standard | 2.6600 | 39.85 | 21 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 143.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IPSC CLC-33 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | C-33 |
| 2 | IPSC CLC-19 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | C-19 |
| 3 | IPSC CLC-59 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | C-59 |
| 4 | IPSC CLC-69 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | C-69 |
| 5 | Stage 5 - 2R2 | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 6 | Stage 6- Paper Only | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 7 | Stage 7-Steel Only | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 8 | Stage 8- Everything | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Sunbury Shooting Association
- May 20, 2018Sunbury Black Badge May 20, 2018 19 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0