Nov 3, 2024 · Level I
SLSA 2024 TRAINING MATCH IPSC Nov 03, 2024
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
65
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Silvanus PrimusBANTON | Production Optics | C | Minor | 325.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Junior Goodridge140A | Standard | U | Major | 322.90 | 1 |
| 1 | Curtis AltifoisALTI | Open | D | Minor | 296.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen Liu | Production | U | Minor | 295.21 | 1 |
| 2 | Jose Fedee | Production | U | Minor | 272.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Jawahill Patrianee | Standard | U | Major | 215.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | U | Minor | 208.44 | 2 |
| 3 | Glenn Augustine | Production | U | Minor | 236.99 | 3 |
| 3 | Horace Darrell | Open | U | Major | 186.39 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis AltifoisALTI · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.23 | 3.97 | 2.56 | 3.70 | 296.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lorne Theophilus · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 2.67 | 2.08 | 2.45 | 208.44 | 70.3 |
| 3 | Horace Darrell · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.65 | 2.63 | 0.59 | 1.75 | 186.39 | 62.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Liu · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.66 | 1.21 | 1.82 | 2.25 | 295.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jose Fedee · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.54 | 1.05 | 1.42 | 2.52 | 272.76 | 92.4 |
| 3 | Glenn Augustine · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.36 | 1.48 | 1.77 | 1.57 | 236.99 | 80.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Silvanus PrimusBANTON · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.41 | 1.03 | 0.84 | 1.49 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Junior Goodridge140A · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.75 | 1.34 | 1.67 | 0.91 | 322.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jawahill Patrianee · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 1.06 | 0.00 | 0.92 | 215.56 | 66.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Horace Darrell | Open | 4.6465 | 9.90 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Liu | Production | 2.6592 | 16.17 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Silvanus Primus | Production Optics | 2.4140 | 19.47 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 2.2314 | 12.10 | 5 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 26.41 |
| 5 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 1.9146 | 13.58 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 22.66 |
| 6 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 1.7451 | 18.91 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Jose Fedee | Production | 1.5385 | 13.00 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 31.82 |
| 8 | Glenn Augustine | Production | 1.3632 | 20.54 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 28.19 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 3.9718 | 15.61 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 2.6667 | 19.50 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 47.00 |
| 3 | Horace Darrell | Open | 2.6286 | 17.88 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.33 |
| 4 | Glenn Augustine | Production | 1.4804 | 35.80 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 1.3395 | 34.34 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Stephen Liu | Production | 1.2134 | 46.15 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.37 |
| 7 | Jawahill Patrianee | Standard | 1.0631 | 31.04 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 55.56 |
| 8 | Jose Fedee | Production | 1.0504 | 38.08 | 7 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 49.67 |
| 9 | Silvanus Primus | Production Optics | 1.0289 | 30.13 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 2 | 70.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 2.5572 | 14.86 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 2.0793 | 15.39 | 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.52 |
| 3 | Stephen Liu | Production | 1.8209 | 19.77 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Glenn Augustine | Production | 1.7716 | 21.45 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.92 |
| 5 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 1.6698 | 21.56 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Jose Fedee | Production | 1.4235 | 25.29 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.27 |
| 7 | Silvanus Primus | Production Optics | 0.8437 | 27.26 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Horace Darrell | Open | 0.5872 | 17.03 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 9.19 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 3.6965 | 41.12 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jose Fedee | Production | 2.5195 | 48.82 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 2.4548 | 57.03 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.26 |
| 4 | Stephen Liu | Production | 2.2492 | 56.91 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.83 |
| 5 | Horace Darrell | Open | 1.7530 | 50.77 | 17 · 5 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 75.88 |
| 6 | Glenn Augustine | Production | 1.5728 | 71.21 | 24 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 99.88 |
| 7 | Silvanus Primus | Production Optics | 1.4941 | 84.33 | 20 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Jawahill Patrianee | Standard | 0.9203 | 83.67 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 0.9082 | 102.40 | 17 · 7 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 157.90 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Saint Lucia Shooting Association
- Sep 7, 2025IPSC Sep 07, 2025 10 shooters
- Apr 13, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION Training IPSC: Handgun Apr 13, 2025 11 shooters
- Mar 30, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Training Match Mar 30, 2025 21 shooters
- Mar 16, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Mar 16, 2025 16 shooters
- Mar 9, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Mar 9, 2025 13 shooters
- Mar 2, 2025SLSA 2024 TRAINING MATCH IPSC Mar 02, 2025 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U7